ISU Junior World Cup #3

Innsbruck (AUT) 22 - 23 January 2022 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Women 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien SMIT LA1 NED NED 1.19,51
2 Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,51
3 Yukino YOSHIDA 吉田 雪乃 LA2 JPN JPN 1.20,89
4 Jade GROENEWOUD LA1 NED NED 1.21,42
5 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 1.22,23
6 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.22,72
7 Jildou HOEKSTRA LA1 NED NED 1.23,24
8 Sakura MITO 水戸 咲良 LA1 JPN JPN 1.23,48
9 Lilit GARIBYAN LA1 IAR IAR 1.24,09
10 CHUNG Hyun-Seo 정현서 LB2 KOR KOR 1.24,13
11 Amalie HAUGLAND LA1 NOR NOR 1.24,14
12 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 1.24,53(1)
13 KANG Soo-Min 강수민 LA1 KOR KOR 1.24,53(6)
14 Fran VANHOUTTE LA2 BEL BEL 1.24,87
15 Aurora LØVÅS LB2 NOR NOR 1.24,95
16 Isabel KRAUS LB2 GER GER 1.25,29
17 Ilka FÜZESY LA1 HUN HUN 1.25,30
18 Jeannine ROSNER LC2 AUT AUT 1.25,39
19 Greta MYERS LA1 USA USA 1.25,41
20 Katia FILIPPI LA2 ITA ITA 1.25,79
21 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.26,12
22 LEE Soo-Yeon (2004) 이수연 LA1 KOR KOR 1.26,23
23 Giorgia AIELLO LB2 ITA ITA 1.26,42
24 Maybritt VIGL LB2 ITA ITA 1.26,62
25 Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LA1 ESP ESP 1.26,74
26 Lindsey WOODBURY LA2 USA USA 1.27,39
27 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 1.27,71
28 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA2 NOR NOR 1.27,92
29 Abigail SORENSON LA2 USA USA 1.30,50
30 Sheila GÓMEZ LA1 ESP ESP 1.31,18
DQ Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LA2 KAZ KAZ DQ

3000m Women 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evelien VIJN LA2 NED NED 4.29,71
2 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 4.32,89
3 Mio TAKAHASHI 高橋 美生 L? JPN JPN 4.35,37
4 KANG Soo-Min 강수민 LA1 KOR KOR 4.39,15
5 Ayuri FUKUOKA 福岡 歩里 LA2 JPN JPN 4.39,32
6 Kseniya KORZHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 4.40,70
7 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LA2 IAR IAR 4.44,93
8 Maira JASCH LB2 GER GER 4.45,78
9 Suzuka MIYAGAWA 宮川 鈴佳 LA2 JPN JPN 4.46,00
10 Josephine SCHLÖRB LA1 GER GER 4.46,20
11 Thalia STAEHLE LA1 USA USA 4.49,31
12 PARK Chae-Won 박채원 LA2 KOR KOR 4.49,64
13 Abigél MERCS LA2 HUN HUN 4.50,92
14 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LA2 NOR NOR 4.51,50
15 JEONG Yu-Na 정유나 LB2 KOR KOR 4.51,72
16 Kateřina KAINOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 4.54,24
17 Marlen EHSELUNS LA2 GER GER 4.55,77
18 Valentina MENDOZA LA1 ESP ESP 5.02,21
19 Natascha LINDENSKOV LB2 DEN DEN 5.08,68
20 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 5.11,88
21 Hanna MÜLLER LA1 AUT AUT 5.17,70
DNS Amalie HAUGLAND LA1 NOR NOR DNS
DNF Alisa BEKKER LA2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Aurora LØVÅS LB2 NOR NOR DQ

Team Sprint Women 22 January 2022

Mass Start (10 laps) Women 22 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 7.12,13 35
2 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LA1 NED NED 7.12,91 20
3 PARK Chae-Won 박채원 LA2 KOR KOR 7.14,14 10
4 Maira JASCH LB2 GER GER 7.21,28 5
5 Fran VANHOUTTE LA2 BEL BEL 7.14,21 4
6 Katia FILIPPI LA2 ITA ITA 7.14,73 3
7 Kseniya KORZHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 7.15,22 1
8 Isabel KRAUS LB2 GER GER 7.17,35 1
9 JEONG Yu-Na 정유나 LB2 KOR KOR 7.16,40
10 Kateřina KAINOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 7.16,66
11 Abigél MERCS LA2 HUN HUN 7.16,79
12 Lindsey WOODBURY LA2 USA USA 7.17,22
13 Alisa BEKKER LA2 IAR IAR 7.17,47
14 Thalia STAEHLE LA1 USA USA 7.17,55
15 Valentina MENDOZA LA1 ESP ESP 7.17,67
16 Maybritt VIGL LB2 ITA ITA 7.18,97
17 Natascha LINDENSKOV LB2 DEN DEN 7.24,18
18 Andrea GNANDT LB2 ROU ROU 7.24,66
19 Jeannine ROSNER LC2 AUT AUT 7.37,91
20 Arina ILYASHHENKO Арина Ильященко LA1 KAZ KAZ 7.41,86
DNS Hanna MÜLLER LA1 AUT AUT DNS

500m Women 23 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien SMIT LA1 NED NED 39,41
2 Yukino YOSHIDA 吉田 雪乃 LA2 JPN JPN 39,73
3 Sophie WARMUTH LA2 GER GER 40,03
4 Jildou HOEKSTRA LA1 NED NED 40,20
5 Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова LA1 KAZ KAZ 40,79
6 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LA1 NED NED 41,02
7 CHUNG Hyun-Seo 정현서 LB2 KOR KOR 41,31
8 LEE Soo-Yeon (2004) 이수연 LA1 KOR KOR 41,37
9 Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LA1 ESP ESP 41,38
10 Lilit GARIBYAN LA1 IAR IAR 41,46
11 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 41,54
12 Greta MYERS LA1 USA USA 41,55
13 Fran VANHOUTTE LA2 BEL BEL 41,84
14 Sakura MITO 水戸 咲良 LA1 JPN JPN 41,92(0)
14 Ilka FÜZESY LA1 HUN HUN 41,92(0)
16 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LA2 KAZ KAZ 41,92(1)
17 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LA1 IAR IAR 41,96
18 Josephine SCHLÖRB LA1 GER GER 42,07
19 Giorgia AIELLO LB2 ITA ITA 42,18
20 Amalie HAUGLAND LA1 NOR NOR 42,23
21 Aurora LØVÅS LB2 NOR NOR 42,35
22 Maybritt VIGL LB2 ITA ITA 42,55
23 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LB2 KAZ KAZ 42,78
24 Isabel KRAUS LB2 GER GER 42,79
25 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 42,94
26 Jeannine ROSNER LC2 AUT AUT 42,96
27 Piper YDE LB2 USA USA 43,17
28 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 43,46
29 Laura KIVIOJA LA2 FIN FIN 43,55
30 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC2 HUN HUN 43,57
31 Lindsey WOODBURY LA2 USA USA 43,85
32 Abigél MERCS LA2 HUN HUN 44,33
33 KANG Soo-Min 강수민 LA1 KOR KOR 44,54

1500m Women 23 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 2.08,05
2 KANG Soo-Min 강수민 LA1 KOR KOR 2.09,40
3 Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова LA1 KAZ KAZ 2.09,57
4 PARK Chae-Won 박채원 LA2 KOR KOR 2.09,61
5 Mio TAKAHASHI 高橋 美生 L? JPN JPN 2.09,73
6 Amalie HAUGLAND LA1 NOR NOR 2.09,80
7 Ayuri FUKUOKA 福岡 歩里 LA2 JPN JPN 2.10,17
8 Greta MYERS LA1 USA USA 2.10,50
9 Aurora LØVÅS LB2 NOR NOR 2.11,16
10 Alisa BEKKER LA2 IAR IAR 2.11,69
11 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.11,94
12 Suzuka MIYAGAWA 宮川 鈴佳 LA2 JPN JPN 2.12,20
13 Maira JASCH LB2 GER GER 2.12,33
14 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LA2 IAR IAR 2.12,76
15 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LA2 KAZ KAZ 2.14,58
16 Thalia STAEHLE LA1 USA USA 2.14,83
17 Marlen EHSELUNS LA2 GER GER 2.14,85
18 Ilka FÜZESY LA1 HUN HUN 2.15,18
19 Katia FILIPPI LA2 ITA ITA 2.15,73
20 Fran VANHOUTTE LA2 BEL BEL 2.15,74
21 Jeannine ROSNER LC2 AUT AUT 2.16,53
22 Maybritt VIGL LB2 ITA ITA 2.17,06
23 Vilde SEMB LB1 NOR NOR 2.17,63
24 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 2.17,83
25 Giorgia AIELLO LB2 ITA ITA 2.18,03
26 JEONG Yu-Na 정유나 LB2 KOR KOR 2.18,39
27 Valentina MENDOZA LA1 ESP ESP 2.18,57
28 Abigail SORENSON LA2 USA USA 2.20,44
29 Sheila GÓMEZ LA1 ESP ESP 2.42,03

Native Language Names