Volga Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships

Kirov 15 - 16 January 2022 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya FROLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,48
2 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 46,38
3 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 46,44
4 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,60 SB
5 Anastasiya BABKINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,88
6 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,05
7 Polina FOKINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,18 PR SB
8 Aleksandra LUKSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,31 PR SB
9 Karina VORONKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,49 PR SB
10 Taisiya MALGINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,75
11 Darya TROSTINA LB2 IAR IAR 48,07
12 Anastasiya AGEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,48
13 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,63 PR SB
14 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,00
15 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,32
16 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,98
17 Margarita GARINA LB1 IAR IAR 50,47
18 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 51,59 SB
19 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA LB1 IAR IAR 51,71 SB
20 Diana NOSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 51,89
21 Olesya MOCHALOVA LB2 IAR IAR 52,39
22 Dana KUCHEKEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 53,92
23 Mariya KALININA (2) L? IAR IAR 56,26 SB
DQ Karina SEDEGOVA LB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya FROLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.21,59
2 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.26,73 SB
3 Darya TROSTINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.27,19 SB
4 Anastasiya AGEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.27,52
5 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 2.27,74
6 Aleksandra LUKSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.28,32 PR SB
7 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.28,82 SB
8 Taisiya MALGINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.28,83
9 Anastasiya BABKINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.29,53
10 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.30,37
11 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.30,74 PR SB
12 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.33,61
13 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.37,00 PR SB
14 Margarita GARINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.37,82 SB
15 Karina SEDEGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.39,10 SB
16 Polina FOKINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.39,88 PR SB
17 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.40,71
18 Karina VORONKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.42,52 PR SB
19 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.44,97 SB
20 Olesya MOCHALOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.47,18
21 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.48,23 SB
22 Diana NOSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.51,91 PR SB
23 Dana KUCHEKEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.59,72
DNS Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) LB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Aleksandra LUKSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 7.58,48 33
2 Anastasiya AGEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 8.03,74 20
3 Olesya FROLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 8.03,79 11
4 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 8.06,48 4
5 Karina VORONKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 8.19,90 3
6 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 8.28,18 3
7 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 8.07,11 2
8 Taisiya MALGINA LB1 IAR IAR 8.22,47 2
9 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 8.07,33 1
10 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 8.07,54
11 Karina SEDEGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 8.10,68
12 Polina FOKINA LB1 IAR IAR 8.11,11
13 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA LB1 IAR IAR 8.11,27
14 Margarita GARINA LB1 IAR IAR 8.12,44
15 Diana NOSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 8.17,61
DNS Mariya SHIRYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR DNS

500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 44,00
2 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,24 PR SB
3 Darya SMYK LC2 IAR IAR 46,69 SB
4 Milena KIRILENKO LC1 IAR IAR 47,87 SB
5 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,03 SB
6 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,31
7 Kseniya RUSSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 48,61 SB
8 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,73 SB
9 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,37
10 Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 49,59
11 Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 49,70
12 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,82
13 Yuliya NAZAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,85 SB
14 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 50,05 SB
15 Karina TYULKINA LC1 IAR IAR 50,08
16 Anna BROVKO LC1 IAR IAR 50,71
17 Yuliya SAMUSKOVA L? IAR IAR 50,84 PR SB
18 Elizaveta GORELOVA L? IAR IAR 50,93 PR SB
19 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA L? IAR IAR 51,03 PR SB
20 Ulyana ZLOBINA LC1 IAR IAR 51,33
21 Margarita BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,45 PR SB
22 Svetlana PLEKHOVA L? IAR IAR 51,69 PR SB
23 Arina BAJMETOVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,77 SB
24 Valentina KURAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,08 SB
25 Sofya EDIGAREVA L? IAR IAR 52,21 PR SB
26 Guzel ADIYATULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 52,24 PR SB
27 Elena BUZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 52,36
28 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 52,77 SB
29 Alina SHUVALOVA L? IAR IAR 53,23 PR SB
30 Alisa TROJNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,32
31 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) LC1 IAR IAR 53,83 SB
32 Alina BAGAEVA L? IAR IAR 53,96 SB
33 Kamilla YANYSHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 54,36
34 Karina MIKRYUKOVA L? IAR IAR 54,56 PR SB
35 Liya MUKMINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 54,83
36 Aleksandra SHEINA LC2 IAR IAR 55,13
37 Mariya MALCEVA L? IAR IAR 55,85 PR SB
38 Margarita NIKOLAEVA L? IAR IAR 56,39 PR SB
39 Evgeniya BAGINA L? IAR IAR 57,48 PR SB
40 Liana SAVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 57,69
41 Nataliya ARTAMONOVA L? IAR IAR 57,74 PR SB
42 Kristina KASHKAROVA L? IAR IAR 58,65 PR SB
43 Alena VINOKUROVA L? IAR IAR 1.00,05 PR SB
44 Anastasiya RYTOVA L? IAR IAR 1.00,97 PR SB
45 Karina DUBROVCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.04,37
DQ Dilyara ZARIPOVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.19,36
2 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.27,10
3 Milena KIRILENKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.32,57 PR SB
4 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.34,10
5 Margarita BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.34,70 PR SB
6 Kseniya RUSSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 2.36,08 PR SB
7 Yuliya NAZAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.36,33 PR SB
8 Karina TYULKINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.36,34 PR SB
9 Darya SMYK LC2 IAR IAR 2.36,94 SB
10 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.38,14 PR SB
11 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.38,31 PR SB
12 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA L? IAR IAR 2.38,41 PR SB
13 Karina DUBROVCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.38,74 PR SB
14 Liana SAVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.40,61 SB
15 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.41,50 PR SB
16 Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 2.41,74 PR SB
17 Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 2.42,48 PR SB
18 Elizaveta GORELOVA L? IAR IAR 2.44,20 PR SB
19 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.44,39
20 Guzel ADIYATULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.44,85 PR SB
21 Yuliya SAMUSKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.45,43 PR SB
22 Liya MUKMINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.47,23 PR SB
23 Kamilla YANYSHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.48,11 PR SB
24 Elena BUZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.48,42
25 Ulyana ZLOBINA LC1 IAR IAR 2.50,69 PR SB
26 Dilyara ZARIPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.50,78 PR SB
27 Alisa TROJNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.51,81
28 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 2.51,94 SB
29 Arina BAJMETOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.51,98 PR SB
30 Aleksandra SHEINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.52,41
31 Anna BROVKO LC1 IAR IAR 2.52,43 PR SB
32 Valentina KURAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.52,79 PR SB
33 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) LC1 IAR IAR 2.56,39 PR SB
34 Margarita NIKOLAEVA L? IAR IAR 2.59,46 PR SB
35 Alina BAGAEVA L? IAR IAR 3.00,16 PR SB
36 Svetlana PLEKHOVA L? IAR IAR 3.02,14
37 Karina MIKRYUKOVA L? IAR IAR 3.03,83 PR SB
38 Mariya MALCEVA L? IAR IAR 3.08,05 PR SB
39 Kristina KASHKAROVA L? IAR IAR 3.10,20 PR SB
40 Sofya EDIGAREVA L? IAR IAR 3.14,10
41 Nataliya ARTAMONOVA L? IAR IAR 3.14,12 PR SB
42 Alena VINOKUROVA L? IAR IAR 3.20,21 PR SB
43 Anastasiya RYTOVA L? IAR IAR 3.39,68 PR SB
DNS Alina SHUVALOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DQ Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Olga MARGOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 7.19,55 32
2 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.19,75 20
3 Karina TYULKINA LC1 IAR IAR 7.20,25 10
4 Margarita BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.21,94 7
5 Yuliya NAZAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.36,26 4
6 Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 7.22,03 2
7 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.24,81 2
8 Liana SAVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.33,12 2
9 Kseniya RUSSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 7.26,21
10 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.32,49
11 Karina DUBROVCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.33,04
12 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.33,13
13 Ulyana ZLOBINA LC1 IAR IAR 7.33,14
14 Aleksandra SHEINA LC2 IAR IAR 7.33,17
15 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.33,33
16 Alisa TROJNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 7.36,35
17 Margarita NIKOLAEVA L? IAR IAR 7.41,18
18 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 7.41,66
19 Mariya MALCEVA L? IAR IAR
20 Dilyara ZARIPOVA LC2 IAR IAR
21 Yuliya SAMUSKOVA L? IAR IAR
DNS Elena BUZOVA LC2 IAR IAR DNS

1000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya FROLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.31,11
2 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,14 SB
3 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 1.34,42
4 Anastasiya BABKINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.35,33
5 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.36,90
6 Darya TROSTINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.36,91
7 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,16
8 Taisiya MALGINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.37,53
9 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.37,57 PR SB
10 Aleksandra LUKSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.38,56
11 Anastasiya AGEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.38,68
12 Karina SEDEGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.40,72 SB
13 Polina FOKINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.40,89 PR SB
14 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.41,20
15 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.44,18
16 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.44,92
17 Margarita GARINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.45,64
18 Karina VORONKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.46,86 SB
19 Olesya MOCHALOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.47,03 SB
20 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.48,34 SB
21 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.49,55 SB
22 Diana NOSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.49,84 SB
23 Dana KUCHEKEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.56,13
24 Mariya KALININA (2) L? IAR IAR 2.00,41 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya FROLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.04,70
2 Anastasiya AGEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.15,99
3 Aleksandra LUKSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 5.17,48 PR SB
4 Mariya SHIRYAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.18,10 SB
5 Darya TROSTINA LB2 IAR IAR 5.20,97 SB
6 Mariya SEMERIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.32,39
7 Anastasiya BABKINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.33,74
8 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.34,37
9 Polina BURKOVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR 5.34,64
10 Larisa ANIKINA LB2 IAR IAR 5.35,38
11 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.37,68
12 Taisiya MALGINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.40,05
13 Polina FOKINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.47,90 PR SB
14 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.48,25 SB
15 Karina SEDEGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.49,45 SB
16 Lyubov POLYAKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.49,85 SB
17 Margarita GARINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.50,14
18 Karina VORONKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.50,22 PR SB
19 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA LB1 IAR IAR 6.00,47 SB
20 Anastasiya SLYKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 6.05,11
21 Olesya MOCHALOVA LB2 IAR IAR 6.07,46 SB
22 Diana NOSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 6.17,74
23 Dana KUCHEKEEVA LB1 IAR IAR 6.28,06 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,43
2 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,17
3 Milena KIRILENKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,94 SB
4 Liana SAVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.37,60 PR SB
5 Darya SMYK LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,23 SB
6 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,61
7 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,70 SB
8 Karina TYULKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.39,88 SB
9 Kseniya RUSSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 1.40,88 SB
10 Karina DUBROVCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,07 PR SB
11 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,27
12 Elizaveta GORELOVA L? IAR IAR 1.42,42 PR SB
13 Yuliya NAZAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.42,52 PR SB
14 Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.42,99 PR SB
15 Yuliya SAMUSKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.43,83 PR SB
16 Margarita BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,94 PR SB
17 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.44,01
18 Yana KERSHKOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.44,39 SB
19 Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 1.44,68 SB
20 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.47,16
21 Elena BUZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.47,66
22 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA L? IAR IAR 1.47,77
23 Guzel ADIYATULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.47,81 PR SB
24 Valentina KURAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.48,30 PR SB
25 Anna BROVKO LC1 IAR IAR 1.48,36 PR SB
26 Darya IVANOVA (2007-12) LC1 IAR IAR 1.49,77 SB
27 Ulyana ZLOBINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.50,19
28 Arina BAJMETOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.50,31 SB
29 Liya MUKMINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.50,36 PR SB
30 Alisa TROJNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.50,70
31 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 1.52,75
32 Alina BAGAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.53,37 PR SB
33 Svetlana PLEKHOVA L? IAR IAR 1.53,42
34 Kamilla YANYSHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.54,05
35 Sofya EDIGAREVA L? IAR IAR 1.54,14 PR SB
36 Margarita NIKOLAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.54,45 PR SB
37 Alina SHUVALOVA L? IAR IAR 1.54,79
38 Karina MIKRYUKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.57,02 PR SB
39 Mariya MALCEVA L? IAR IAR 1.59,85 PR SB
40 Nataliya ARTAMONOVA L? IAR IAR 2.00,59 PR SB
41 Kristina KASHKAROVA L? IAR IAR 2.04,49 PR SB
42 Evgeniya BAGINA L? IAR IAR 2.07,49 PR SB
43 Alena VINOKUROVA L? IAR IAR 2.10,07 PR SB
44 Aleksandra SHEINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.12,02
45 Anastasiya RYTOVA L? IAR IAR 2.16,43 PR SB
DQ Dilyara ZARIPOVA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 4.57,62
2 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.25,54
3 Margarita BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.26,11 PR SB
4 Milena KIRILENKO LC1 IAR IAR 5.31,18
5 Karina TYULKINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.33,60 PR SB
6 Liana SAVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.36,30 SB
7 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.36,47
8 Kseniya RUSSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 5.36,96 PR SB
9 Kseniya KOLYSHNICYNA L? IAR IAR 5.40,72 PR SB
10 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.40,97
11 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.44,43
12 Yuliya NAZAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.45,34 PR SB
13 Karina DUBROVCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.50,73 SB
14 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.50,95(2) SB
15 Elizaveta GORELOVA L? IAR IAR 5.50,95(8) PR SB
16 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.54,58 SB
17 Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 5.55,69
18 Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 5.56,81 PR SB
19 Darya SMYK LC2 IAR IAR 5.56,96
20 Guzel ADIYATULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 5.58,51
21 Liya MUKMINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.00,52 PR SB
22 Yuliya SAMUSKOVA L? IAR IAR 6.02,96 PR SB
23 Kamilla YANYSHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.03,49
24 Ulyana ZLOBINA LC1 IAR IAR 6.12,21 PR SB
25 Elena BUZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.13,98
26 Aleksandra SHEINA LC2 IAR IAR 6.14,24
27 Valentina KURAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.18,70 SB
28 Anna BROVKO LC1 IAR IAR 6.19,98 PR SB
29 Arina BAJMETOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.22,13 PR SB
30 Alisa TROJNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.34,59
31 Dilyara ZARIPOVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.35,50
DNS Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names