Volga Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships

Kirov 15 - 16 January 2022 Source: vk.com/public14779106

500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR 39,23 PR SB
2 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 39,43 PR SB
3 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,94 PR SB
4 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,07
5 Kirill LOGINOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,87 PR SB
6 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB2 IAR IAR 40,95
7 Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,01
8 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB2 IAR IAR 41,05
9 Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR 41,70
10 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 41,71
11 Artem REDKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,80 PR SB
12 Egor SELIVERSTOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,88
13 Artem MAZUR MB2 IAR IAR 42,03 SB
14 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,27
15 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,82
16 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,43
17 Roman PRESNYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,73 SB
18 Savelij PANTELEEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,77
19 Kirill ANASHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 43,96 PR SB
20 Artur DADUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,15 PR SB
21 Maksim MITROFANOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,16
22 Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,46
23 Egor LBOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,57 PR SB
24 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 44,62 PR SB
25 Pavel RYAGUZOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,99 PR SB
26 Ajnur BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 45,32
27 Ilya MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 45,71 SB
28 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MB2 IAR IAR 45,75 PR SB
29 Nikita EVGRAFOV M? IAR IAR 45,94
30 Vladislav CHIKILYOV MB2 IAR IAR 46,46 PR SB
31 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 46,63 PR SB
32 Matvej POLYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 47,56 PR SB
33 Ajnaz BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 47,74 SB
34 Danil NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 47,75 SB
35 Maksim UTROBIN MB2 IAR IAR 47,95
36 Ayaz FAJZRAKHMANOV M? IAR IAR 48,22 PR SB
37 Aleksandr LYAMIN MB2 IAR IAR 51,77 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.15,41 PR SB
2 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 4.17,71
3 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.28,58 SB
4 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.29,52
5 Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.31,05
6 Artem MAZUR MB2 IAR IAR 4.32,78 SB
7 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.34,21 SB
8 Artem REDKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.35,86 PR SB
9 Roman PRESNYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.38,99 SB
10 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.44,22
11 Kirill LOGINOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.45,40 PR SB
12 Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.46,76
13 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.50,12
14 Artur DADUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.52,34 PR SB
15 Egor SELIVERSTOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.54,82 SB
16 Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR 4.59,70
17 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 5.02,15
18 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.04,92 PR SB
19 Savelij PANTELEEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.05,68
20 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.06,12 PR SB
21 Nikita EVGRAFOV M? IAR IAR 5.07,78
22 Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.13,57
23 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.14,41 PR SB
24 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MB2 IAR IAR 5.17,89 SB
25 Vladislav CHIKILYOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.19,72 PR SB
26 Matvej POLYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.27,42 PR SB
27 Ajnur BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.30,92
28 Maksim UTROBIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.32,03
29 Maksim MITROFANOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.35,11
30 Ilya MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.38,05
31 Kirill ANASHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 5.38,80 PR SB
32 Ayaz FAJZRAKHMANOV M? IAR IAR 5.40,53 PR SB
33 Danil NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 5.40,71
34 Ajnaz BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.44,01
DNS Pavel RYAGUZOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 6.28,88 30
2 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB2 IAR IAR 6.29,79 20
3 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB2 IAR IAR 6.30,04 11
4 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.30,07 6
5 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.03,12 3
6 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 6.30,94 2
7 Artem REDKIN MB2 IAR IAR 6.31,91 2
8 Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR 6.56,83 2
9 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 6.33,70
10 Savelij PANTELEEV MB1 IAR IAR 6.34,09
11 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.38,64
12 Artur DADUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.47,84
13 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.00,60
14 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB2 IAR IAR
15 Maksim MITROFANOV MB2 IAR IAR
16 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MB2 IAR IAR
17 Ilya MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR
18 Ayaz FAJZRAKHMANOV M? IAR IAR
19 Maksim UTROBIN MB2 IAR IAR
20 Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR
21 Roman PRESNYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR
DNS Kirill LOGINOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ajnur BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ajnaz BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem MAZUR MB2 IAR IAR DNS

500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,16 SB
2 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,80 SB
3 Roman KITAEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,44
4 Stepan PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,66
5 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 43,71 SB
6 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,89 SB
7 Matvej EVDOKIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,03
8 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,05 SB
9 Artem VASEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,70 PR SB
10 Sergej PYKHTEEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,75 SB
11 Nikita RODIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,81 SB
12 Egor EVTEEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,93 PR SB
13 Danil LARIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,32
14 Anton STEPANOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,71 PR SB
15 Sergej KONDAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 45,76 PR SB
16 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 45,81
17 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,24
18 Andrej KOSAREV MC2 IAR IAR 46,46
19 Timofej TREFILOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,59 PR SB
20 Mikhail ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,87 PR SB
21 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,01
22 Pavel FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,10 SB
23 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,42 PR SB
24 Anton MOSYUGIN MC1 IAR IAR 47,58
25 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 47,90 SB
26 Daniil KATAEV MC1 IAR IAR 47,95 SB
27 Vladimir PAVLENKOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,18
28 Nikita SOLDATOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,29 PR SB
29 Sergej ONORIN MC1 IAR IAR 49,01
30 Sergej SHASHIROV M? IAR IAR 49,22 PR SB
31 Roman EFREMOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,87
32 Lev BOCHKARYOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,92 PR SB
33 Ilya LYADOV M? IAR IAR 50,43 PR SB
34 Daniil DADIKA MC1 IAR IAR 50,92
35 Vladimir MURANOV M? IAR IAR 52,16
36 Timofej KOSHKIN M? IAR IAR 52,55 PR SB
37 Kamil SALYAKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 52,85
38 Nail AKHMETZYANOV M? IAR IAR 53,78 PR SB
39 Nikita KULEV M? IAR IAR 54,42 PR SB
40 Nikita ANOKHIN M? IAR IAR 56,14 PR SB
41 Artem SKRYL MC1 IAR IAR 59,00
42 Egor SHARPAJ M? IAR IAR 1.00,26 PR SB
43 Aleksandr BERESTOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.01,45 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.04,81
2 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,33 PR SB
3 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.17,28
4 Stepan PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.18,10 PR SB
5 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,05 PR SB
6 Roman KITAEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,91 SB
7 Sergej PYKHTEEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,14 PR SB
8 Artem VASEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,30 PR SB
9 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,91 PR SB
10 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,63
11 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,78 PR SB
12 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.24,98 SB
13 Sergej KONDAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.26,24 PR SB
14 Anton STEPANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.26,57 PR SB
15 Nikita RODIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.27,02 PR SB
16 Egor EVTEEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.29,05 SB
17 Andrej KOSAREV MC2 IAR IAR 2.31,97 PR SB
18 Matvej EVDOKIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.32,07 PR SB
19 Anton MOSYUGIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,38 PR SB
20 Artem SKRYL MC1 IAR IAR 2.34,83 PR SB
21 Mikhail ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.35,23 PR SB
22 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.36,89
23 Daniil KATAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.41,33 PR SB
24 Sergej ONORIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.43,04
25 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.43,42 PR SB
26 Ilya LYADOV M? IAR IAR 2.43,50 PR SB
27 Roman EFREMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.43,57 PR SB
28 Nikita SOLDATOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.44,30
29 Danil LARIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.46,39
30 Lev BOCHKARYOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.47,20 PR SB
31 Daniil DADIKA MC1 IAR IAR 2.48,27 PR SB
32 Aleksandr BERESTOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.48,93 PR SB
33 Timofej TREFILOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.49,29
34 Kamil SALYAKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.57,20
35 Vladimir MURANOV M? IAR IAR 2.58,08
36 Nail AKHMETZYANOV M? IAR IAR 3.02,30 PR SB
DNS Pavel FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Vladimir PAVLENKOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Sergej SHASHIROV M? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Nikita KULEV M? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Egor SHARPAJ M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 15 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Daniil VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 7.16,56 31
2 Artem VASEV MC1 IAR IAR 7.18,09 20
3 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MC1 IAR IAR 7.18,83 16
4 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 7.19,00 4
5 Sergej PYKHTEEV MC1 IAR IAR 7.19,01 2
6 Nikita RODIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 7.23,77 2
7 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 7.23,95
8 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 7.24,82
9 Anton MOSYUGIN MC1 IAR IAR 7.25,66
10 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 7.29,33
11 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MC1 IAR IAR 7.37,45
12 Sergej ONORIN MC1 IAR IAR 7.37,82
13 Sergej KONDAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 7.38,18
14 Egor EVTEEV MC2 IAR IAR 7.50,68
15 Andrej KOSAREV MC2 IAR IAR 7.55,56
16 Aleksandr BERESTOV MC2 IAR IAR 7.55,88
17 Sergej SHASHIROV M? IAR IAR 8.02,31
18 Lev BOCHKARYOV MC2 IAR IAR 8.03,97
19 Nikita SOLDATOV MC1 IAR IAR
20 Roman EFREMOV MC1 IAR IAR
21 Nikita KULEV M? IAR IAR
22 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR
23 Mikhail ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR
DNS Kamil SALYAKHOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Stepan PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ

1500m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,94
2 Artem MAZUR MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,61 SB
3 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,21
4 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,59 SB
5 Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,63
6 Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,64 PR SB
7 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.08,08
8 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,03
9 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,30 SB
10 Kirill LOGINOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.12,89 PR SB
11 Artem REDKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,45 PR SB
12 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,68
13 Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,78
14 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,88
15 Savelij PANTELEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.16,92 PR SB
16 Artur DADUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.17,25 PR SB
17 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.20,07 PR SB
18 Egor SELIVERSTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,76
19 Egor LBOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.24,25 PR SB
20 Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.25,00
21 Nikita EVGRAFOV M? IAR IAR 2.25,22 PR SB
22 Maksim MITROFANOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.25,84 PR SB
23 Vladislav CHIKILYOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.26,46 PR SB
24 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.26,55 PR SB
25 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.28,25 PR SB
26 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.28,84 SB
27 Kirill ANASHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.29,72 PR SB
28 Ilya MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.33,27 SB
29 Matvej POLYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.33,81 PR SB
30 Maksim UTROBIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.34,59 PR SB
31 Ajnur BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.35,22
32 Ayaz FAJZRAKHMANOV M? IAR IAR 2.38,94 PR SB
33 Danil NIKULIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.40,39
34 Ajnaz BILALIEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.41,74 SB
35 Aleksandr LYAMIN MB2 IAR IAR 3.00,89 PR SB
DQ Roman PRESNYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B (16-17 лет) 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.28,20
2 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MB1 IAR IAR 7.38,21
3 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MB2 IAR IAR 7.43,21 SB
4 Roman NAKROSHAEV MB2 IAR IAR 7.45,91 SB
5 Maksim POCHUEV MB1 IAR IAR 7.46,89 PR SB
6 Roman PRESNYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.01,05 PR SB
7 Kirill DURKIN MB2 IAR IAR 8.03,82
8 Artem REDKIN MB2 IAR IAR 8.06,32 PR SB
9 Kirill LOGINOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.09,38 PR SB
10 Artem MAZUR MB2 IAR IAR 8.10,55 SB
11 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.25,43 SB
12 Denis MOROZOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.28,02
13 Timofej ZHUK MB1 IAR IAR 8.33,53 PR SB
14 Arsenij ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 8.35,44
15 Ilya TATAUROV MB2 IAR IAR 8.37,68 PR SB
16 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN MB2 IAR IAR 8.40,18 PR SB
17 Vadim LIMONOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.43,22 PR SB
18 Artur DADUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 8.47,75 PR SB
19 Savelij PANTELEEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.50,98
20 Nikita EVGRAFOV M? IAR IAR 8.56,19 PR SB
21 Egor SELIVERSTOV MB1 IAR IAR 8.56,27 PR SB
22 Danil KLEKOVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 9.06,11 SB
23 Dmitrij BERESTOV MB2 IAR IAR 9.07,24 PR SB
24 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MB2 IAR IAR 9.12,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.20,43 SB
2 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.24,69 SB
3 Roman KITAEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,88 PR SB
4 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 1.26,92 PR SB
5 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,75 PR SB
6 Stepan PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,89 PR SB
7 Artem VASEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.28,22 PR SB
8 Matvej EVDOKIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,95 PR SB
9 Sergej PYKHTEEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,78 PR SB
10 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,16 SB
11 Egor EVTEEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.30,23 PR SB
12 Danil LARIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,70 SB
13 Andrej KOSAREV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,05 PR SB
14 Anton STEPANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,71 PR SB
15 Sergej KONDAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,44 PR SB
16 Nikita RODIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,84
17 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,14 PR SB
18 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,15 PR SB
19 Mikhail ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,97 PR SB
20 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,22 SB
21 Vladimir PAVLENKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.37,49 SB
22 Timofej TREFILOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,18 PR SB
23 Anton MOSYUGIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.39,21
24 Daniil KATAEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,53 SB
25 Artem SKRYL MC1 IAR IAR 1.40,57 PR SB
26 Ilya LYADOV M? IAR IAR 1.41,29 PR SB
27 Nikita SOLDATOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,76 PR SB
28 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.42,40 PR SB
29 Sergej ONORIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,22
30 Roman EFREMOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,98 PR SB
31 Vladimir MURANOV M? IAR IAR 1.44,24 PR SB
32 Sergej SHASHIROV M? IAR IAR 1.44,44 PR SB
33 Lev BOCHKARYOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.44,91 PR SB
34 Aleksandr BERESTOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.47,70 PR SB
35 Timofej KOSHKIN M? IAR IAR 1.48,85 PR SB
36 Kamil SALYAKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.49,19 PR SB
37 Daniil DADIKA MC1 IAR IAR 1.50,97
38 Nail AKHMETZYANOV M? IAR IAR 1.56,30 PR SB
39 Nikita KULEV M? IAR IAR 2.00,24 PR SB
40 Egor SHARPAJ M? IAR IAR 2.04,34 PR SB
DNS Nikita ANOKHIN M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Pavel FILIMONOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 16 January 2022

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil VARLYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 4.30,09
2 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.50,20 PR SB
3 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 4.51,77 PR SB
4 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.55,23
5 Stepan PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.56,93
6 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.03,01 SB
7 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.04,70 PR SB
8 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 5.05,10 PR SB
9 Sergej KONDAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 5.07,22 PR SB
10 Artem VASEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.07,31 PR SB
11 Roman KITAEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.09,59 SB
12 Sergej PYKHTEEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.10,28 PR SB
13 Danil LARIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.14,57 PR SB
14 Anton STEPANOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.15,19 PR SB
15 Matvej EVDOKIMOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.19,41 PR SB
16 Aleksandr BRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.21,80 PR SB
17 Nikita RODIONOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.23,07
18 Anton MOSYUGIN MC1 IAR IAR 5.25,11 PR SB
19 Yaroslav RYAZANOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.30,33
20 Egor EVTEEV MC2 IAR IAR 5.30,74 SB
21 Artem SKRYL MC1 IAR IAR 5.32,45 PR SB
22 Andrej KOSAREV MC2 IAR IAR 5.38,66
23 Sergej ONORIN MC1 IAR IAR 5.45,86
24 Nikita SOLDATOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.47,20 PR SB
25 Vladislav MIKERKIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.48,87
26 Daniil KATAEV MC1 IAR IAR 5.52,48 PR SB
27 Mikhail ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.55,08 PR SB
28 Aleksandr BERESTOV MC2 IAR IAR 5.55,52 PR SB
29 Roman EFREMOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.56,86 PR SB
30 Daniil DADIKA MC1 IAR IAR 5.57,76
31 Ilya LYADOV M? IAR IAR 6.11,38 PR SB
32 Lev BOCHKARYOV MC2 IAR IAR 6.13,96

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names