A.V. Beloglazov Memorial

Chelyabinsk-Inga 26 December 2021 Source: vk.com/id166085499

500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 44,85
2 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 45,94
3 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 46,63
4 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,94
5 Valeriya VORONCZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,20
6 Valeriya EVSEGA LB1 IAR IAR 47,68
7 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,84
8 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI LB1 IAR IAR 47,97
9 Darya BOROVSKIKH LB1 IAR IAR 47,98
10 Elizaveta TARASENKO LB1 IAR IAR 49,63
11 Ilona CHURINA LB1 IAR IAR 50,06
12 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,35
13 Adelina GALIULLINA LB2 IAR IAR 50,57 PR SB
13 Evgeniya KUZMINA LB1 IAR IAR 50,57
15 Karina NORKULOVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,89
16 Kseniya GORDEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 51,97
17 Polina DOMOZHIROVA LB1 IAR IAR 52,34
18 Sofya BELOUSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 53,19
19 Veronika KUZARMAN LB1 IAR IAR 54,43
20 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA LB2 IAR IAR 57,31 SB
21 Alena CZVELEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.07,68 SB
22 Anastasiya ZHILINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.10,50 SB
DNS Valeriya MIRONOVA LB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Veronika BUKINA LB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Yana KISELEVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Tatyana GUROVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna DERYABINA LC2 IAR IAR 44,43
2 Varvara TUROVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,58
3 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 44,73
4 Arina AMINEVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,26
5 Alina NARTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,74
6 Polina SHAKHMATOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,11
7 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,79
8 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 47,83
9 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,21
10 Elizaveta BLAZHKO LC1 IAR IAR 48,69
11 Darya BACZAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,28
12 Ulyana GLUKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,84
13 Alena ANTIPINA LC1 IAR IAR 50,09
14 Anna KOTELNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,12
15 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,22
16 Arina GUBAJDULLINA LC2 IAR IAR 50,87
17 Mariya LAKTIONOVA LYA IAR IAR 50,89
18 Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,23
19 Karina SHEBAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,32
20 Kseniya BUTORINA LYA IAR IAR 51,58 SB
21 Aleksandra DMITRIEVA LYA IAR IAR 52,21 PR SB
22 Ekaterina MAGINSKAYA LYA IAR IAR 53,28 SB
23 Yana SOKOLOVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,31
24 Viktoriya NAUMENKO LC2 IAR IAR 53,34
25 Anastasiya KABAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,62
26 Viktoriya EFREMOVA LYB IAR IAR 54,46 PR SB
27 Ekaterina KACHALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 54,61
28 Kira BAKINA LC1 IAR IAR 54,85
29 Valeriya RADAJKINA LC2 IAR IAR 55,32
30 Kseniya SERGEEVA LC2 IAR IAR 55,36
31 Irina LEBEDEVA LC2 IAR IAR 55,37
32 Elizaveta KACHALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 56,44
33 Eleonora BOBKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 56,49 PR SB
34 Polina NESOLENAYA LYA IAR IAR 58,64 PR SB
35 Polina PANCHUK LC1 IAR IAR 59,12 PR SB
36 Mariya SYSOEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.00,59
37 Anna MIRONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.02,29 SB
38 Elizaveta KOROL LC1 IAR IAR 1.02,57 SB
39 Kristina SHISHMENCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.03,11 PR SB
40 Milena KHURMATULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.03,18 SB
41 Veronika RYABOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.05,68
42 Veronika KOKSHAROVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.21,90
DNS Anna KODYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA LC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kseniya BOZOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Elizaveta LIKAROVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Arina KHUZHINA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition (вк) 26 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina MALYASOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.02,93 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names