Nizhny Novgorod Sprint Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 26 December 2021 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.02,30 | ||
2 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 1.02,68 | ||
3 | Irina MALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.11,42 |
100m Women - Junior B (16-17 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
2 | Irina MALOVA | LB1 | IAR | 14,20 | SB | |
3 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 18,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 55,23 | ||
2 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.00,20 | ||
3 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,52 |
100m Women - Junior C (14-15 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina TROSTINA | LC2 | IAR | 12,70 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 13,80 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 20,54 | SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D (12-13 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYB | IAR | 56,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,28 | ||
3 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.02,58 | ||
4 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 1.09,98 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D (12-13 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYB | IAR | 11,70 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYB | IAR | 12,85 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya PLOTNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 13,11 | SB | |
4 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYA | IAR | 13,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E (10-11 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.08,30 | SB | |
2 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYD | IAR | 1.11,70 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.17,72 | PR SB | |
4 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.21,97 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya GANN | LYD | IAR | 1.29,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya BISYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 1.36,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYC | IAR | 1.36,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Elena MARKOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.41,36 | PR SB | |
9 | Alisa TERENTEVA | L? | IAR | 1.49,26 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandra KASATKINA | LYC | IAR | 2.03,95 | PR SB | |
DNS | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYC | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E (10-11 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 13,32 | SB | |
2 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYD | IAR | 13,82 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYC | IAR | 14,74 | SB | |
4 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,82 | ||
5 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYC | IAR | 15,92 | ||
6 | Alisa TERENTEVA | L? | IAR | 16,64 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya GANN | LYD | IAR | 17,07 | ||
8 | Kseniya BISYAEVA | LYC | IAR | 17,54 | ||
9 | Elena MARKOVA | LYD | IAR | 18,02 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandra KASATKINA | LYC | IAR | 28,39 | SB | |
DNS | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYC | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F (8-9 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra MARGOLINA | LYF | IAR | 15,60 | ||
2 | Vasilisa LABUTOVA | LYE | IAR | 17,51 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya LARINA | LYE | IAR | 17,92 | SB | |
4 | Varvara DRYAGINA | LYE | IAR | 25,20 | SB | |
5 | Liana MALYKINA | L? | IAR | 26,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names