Nizhny Novgorod Sprint Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 26 December 2021 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Men 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij FROLOV | MA2 | IAR | 45,70 | ||
2 | Sergej KLYUKIN | MN1 | IAR | 49,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman EFREMOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,57 | ||
2 | Maksim FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 52,42 | ||
3 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC2 | IAR | 54,77 |
100m Men - Junior C (14-15 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 11,43 | SB | |
2 | Denis REZYAPOV | MC2 | IAR | 13,16 | SB | |
3 | Roman EFREMOV | MC1 | IAR | 19,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | 51,26 | ||
2 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYB | IAR | 1.02,18 | ||
3 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.04,00 | ||
4 | Kirill LAPIN | MYA | IAR | 1.09,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Denis RYABOV | MYB | IAR | 1.12,48 | ||
6 | Daniil VADEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.13,36 | ||
7 | Roman RODIONOV | MYB | IAR | 1.15,90 | SB | |
8 | Ivan KRASNOV | M? | IAR | 1.18,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Ivan GRISHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.19,45 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej SOKOLOV (2009) | MYB | IAR | 1.25,78 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYA | IAR | 1.34,07 | ||
12 | Rostislav TURILOV | MYB | IAR | 1.35,97 | PR SB | |
13 | Yaroslav EMELYANOV | M? | IAR | 1.37,16 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYB | IAR | 1.42,29 | PR SB | |
DNS | Matvej ROGOV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D (12-13 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KOKURIN | MYB | IAR | 12,73 | ||
2 | Daniel MALYKIN | MYB | IAR | 13,39 | ||
3 | Denis RYABOV | MYB | IAR | 13,54 | ||
4 | Kirill LAPIN | MYA | IAR | 13,72 | SB | |
5 | Roman RODIONOV | MYB | IAR | 13,95 | SB | |
5 | Vladislav BORFILEV | MYA | IAR | 13,95 | ||
7 | Ivan KRASNOV | M? | IAR | 14,32 | SB | |
8 | Ivan GRISHIN | MYA | IAR | 14,44 | SB | |
9 | Andrej SOKOLOV (2009) | MYB | IAR | 14,57 | SB | |
10 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MYB | IAR | 14,80 | SB | |
11 | Daniil VADEEV | MYA | IAR | 15,00 | SB | |
12 | Rostislav TURILOV | MYB | IAR | 16,80 | SB | |
13 | Yaroslav EMELYANOV | M? | IAR | 17,90 | SB | |
DNS | Matvej ROGOV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E (10-11 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYD | IAR | 57,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 1.10,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYC | IAR | 1.16,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYD | IAR | 1.23,51 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYC | IAR | 1.25,40 | SB | |
6 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYD | IAR | 1.44,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYC | IAR | 1.46,17 | SB | |
DNS | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej KASHTANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Georgij EDRANOV | MYC | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E (10-11 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yaroslav LABUTOV | MYD | IAR | 12,47 | ||
2 | Georgij EDRANOV | MYC | IAR | 13,89 | SB | |
3 | Nikita MATYASOV | MYC | IAR | 14,12 | ||
4 | Aleksandr UZYAKOV | MYD | IAR | 14,13 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr KARAMLIN | MYD | IAR | 14,36 | SB | |
6 | Egor FILIPPOV | MYD | IAR | 14,57 | SB | |
7 | Ostap ABRAMOV | MYC | IAR | 16,50 | ||
8 | Elisej MITROFANOV | MYD | IAR | 22,54 | ||
9 | Aleksandr PLATONOV (2011) | MYD | IAR | 23,45 | ||
DNS | Sergej KASHTANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yaroslav MILUSHKIN | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail KUSTAREV | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior F (8-9 лет) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SKOROKHODOV | MYE | IAR | 16,23 | SB | |
2 | Gleb BOJKO | MYF | IAR | 16,29 | SB | |
3 | Maksim EMELYANOV | MYF | IAR | 19,26 | SB | |
4 | Vsevolod LABUTOV | M? | IAR | 19,89 | SB | |
5 | Petr TURILOV | M? | IAR | 24,70 | SB | |
6 | Egor BARYSHEV | M? | IAR | 24,76 | SB | |
7 | Filipp KHOKHLOV | M? | IAR | 27,95 | SB | |
8 | Vyacheslav SADIKOV | M? | IAR | 38,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Out of Competition (Вне Конкурса) 26 December 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MYA | IAR | 11,23 |
Native Language Names