103rd National Winter Sports Festival Gyeonggi Preliminary Competition 103회 전국동계체육대회 경기도예선대회

Seoul (KOR) 10 - 11 December 2021 Source: J. Majerski

500m Men - Open 10 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Young-Ho 김영호 M30 KOR KOR 36,67
2 IM Joon-Hong 임준홍 MSA KOR KOR 36,99
3 KIM Seong-Kyu (1992) 김성규 M30 KOR KOR 37,06
4 JANG Won-Hoon 장원훈 M30 KOR KOR 37,18 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Open 10 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 LEE Do-Hyung 이도형 MN4 KOR KOR 1.12,59 SB
2 JANG Won-Hoon 장원훈 M30 KOR KOR 1.12,79 SB
3 KIM Young-Ho 김영호 M30 KOR KOR 1.12,93
4 JOO Hyong-Jun 주형준 M30 KOR KOR 1.14,07
5 IM Joon-Hong 임준홍 MSA KOR KOR 1.19,06

SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Open 10 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 AN Hyun-Jun (2000) 안현준 MN2 KOR KOR 6.49,86 PR SB
2 KO Byung-Wook 고병욱 M30 KOR KOR 6.53,10
3 SEO Jeong-Su 서정수 MSA KOR KOR 6.55,50
4 PARK Jun-Hyeong 박준형 MN2 KOR KOR 6.58,35 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - College 10 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 MN2 KOR KOR 36,36
2 KWON Soo-In 권수인 MN3 KOR KOR 36,48
3 CHUNG Jae-Woong 정재웅 MN4 KOR KOR 37,25
4 YU Jae-Won 유제원 MN2 KOR KOR 38,81

1000m Men - College 10 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 CHUNG Jae-Woong 정재웅 MN4 KOR KOR 1.13,11
2 KWON Soo-In 권수인 MN3 KOR KOR 1.13,91
3 OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 MN2 KOR KOR 1.14,34
4 LEE Jin-Hwan 이진환 MN2 KOR KOR 1.14,99
5 YU Jae-Won 유제원 MN2 KOR KOR 1.19,50

5000m Men - College 10 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Dong-Woo (1999) 김동우 MN3 KOR KOR 7.00,12
2 CHOI Young-Yoon 최영윤 MN1 KOR KOR 7.02,25
3 HONG Sung-Bin 홍성빈 MN3 KOR KOR 7.09,76

500m Men - Junior High School 10 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KOO Kyung-Min 구경민 MB2 KOR KOR 37,79
2 JUNG Dan-Woo 정단우 MB1 KOR KOR 38,29
3 LEE Jae-Hwan 이재환 MB2 KOR KOR 38,63
4 PARK Si-Woo (2005) 박시우 MB1 KOR KOR 38,72

500m Men - Junior High School 10 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 HAN Man-Hyeok 한만혁 MC1 KOR KOR 40,99 PR SB
2 JEON Jeong-Hyu 전정휴 MC1 KOR KOR 41,26
3 YOON Jae-Won 윤재원 MC2 KOR KOR 41,40 PR SB
4 HEO Seung 허승 MC2 KOR KOR 41,61 PR SB
5 HAN Chan-Yong 한찬용 MB1 KOR KOR 41,79 PR SB
6 KIM Eun-Ho 김은호 MC2 KOR KOR 42,48 PR SB
7 AHN Won-Jae 안원재 MC1 KOR KOR 44,71 PR SB
DNS SONG Jae-Won 송재원 MC2 KOR KOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior High School 10 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KOO Kyung-Min 구경민 MB2 KOR KOR 1.15,02
2 LEE Jae-Hwan 이재환 MB2 KOR KOR 1.16,35
3 YU Dong-Hoon 유동훈 MA2 KOR KOR 1.16,62
4 JUNG Dan-Woo 정단우 MB1 KOR KOR 1.17,64 PR SB
5 PARK Si-Woo (2005) 박시우 MB1 KOR KOR 1.17,99 PR SB
6 BAEK Se-Jin 백세진 MB2 KOR KOR 1.24,56

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior High School 10 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 SHIN Seon-Ung 신선웅 MC2 KOR KOR 1.18,62
2 HAN Man-Hyeok 한만혁 MC1 KOR KOR 1.22,22 PR SB
3 HEO Seung 허승 MC2 KOR KOR 1.22,68 PR SB
4 JEON Jeong-Hyu 전정휴 MC1 KOR KOR 1.23,42 PR SB
5 KIM Eun-Ho 김은호 MC2 KOR KOR 1.26,19 PR SB
6 HWANG Seo-Joon 황서준 MC1 KOR KOR 1.30,60 PR SB
7 SONG Jae-Won 송재원 MC2 KOR KOR 1.32,91 PR SB
8 AHN Won-Jae 안원재 MC1 KOR KOR 1.34,71

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior High School 10 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 PARK Sung-Yun 박성윤 MA1 KOR KOR 6.45,44 PR SB
2 CHOI Jae-Won 최재원 MA1 KOR KOR 7.12,14
3 HONG Jin-Min 홍진민 MB2 KOR KOR 7.15,32 SB
4 KIM Min-Jae 김민재 MB1 KOR KOR 7.15,76 PR SB
5 PARK Gwang-Hun 박광훈 MB2 KOR KOR 7.39,87

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior High School 10 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 YANG Ji-Soo 양지수 MB1 KOR KOR 7.12,07 PR SB
2 HEO Seok 허석 MC2 KOR KOR 7.37,20 PR SB
3 KIM Seung-Kyum 김승겸 MC1 KOR KOR 7.41,59 PR SB
4 PARK Chan-Su 박찬수 MB1 KOR KOR 7.49,03 PR SB
5 SON Geon-U 손건우 MC2 KOR KOR 7.54,76 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Elementary School 10 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 LEE Jun-Bum 이준범 MYA KOR KOR 2.12,49 PR SB
2 PARK Chan-Wook 박찬욱 MYA KOR KOR 2.14,23 PR SB
3 PARK Ji-Gwan 박지관 MYB KOR KOR 2.21,40
4 KIM Tae-Hoon (2009) 김태훈 MYA KOR KOR 2.21,99 PR SB
5 JUNG Ji-Woo (2009) 정지우 MYB KOR KOR 2.24,60
6 JO Yoon-Ho (2010) 조윤호 MYB KOR KOR 2.27,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Open 11 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 LEE Do-Hyung 이도형 MN4 KOR KOR 1.50,98 SB
2 MOON Hyun-Woong 문현웅 MSA KOR KOR 1.51,76
3 AN Hyun-Jun (2000) 안현준 MN2 KOR KOR 1.52,56
4 JOO Hyong-Jun 주형준 M30 KOR KOR 1.53,96

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Open 11 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KO Byung-Wook 고병욱 M30 KOR KOR 3.58,77 SB
2 SEO Jeong-Su 서정수 MSA KOR KOR 3.58,96 SB
3 MOON Hyun-Woong 문현웅 MSA KOR KOR 4.00,26 SB
4 PARK Jun-Hyeong 박준형 MN2 KOR KOR 4.00,85 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - College 11 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 LEE Seung-Hyun (2002) 이승현 MN1 KOR KOR 1.51,75
2 KIM Dong-Woo (1999) 김동우 MN3 KOR KOR 1.52,57

3000m Men - College 11 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 CHOI Young-Yoon 최영윤 MN1 KOR KOR 4.01,63 SB
2 HONG Sung-Bin 홍성빈 MN3 KOR KOR 4.06,61
3 LEE Seung-Hyun (2002) 이승현 MN1 KOR KOR 4.32,12

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior High School 11 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 OH Jeong-Seok 오정석 MB2 KOR KOR 1.56,66
2 YU Dong-Hoon 유동훈 MA2 KOR KOR 1.57,23
3 HONG Jin-Min 홍진민 MB2 KOR KOR 2.01,53
4 GO Ju-Hwan 고주환 MB2 KOR KOR 2.07,79
5 BAEK Se-Jin 백세진 MB2 KOR KOR 2.22,05

1500m Men - Junior High School 11 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 SHIN Seon-Ung 신선웅 MC2 KOR KOR 2.00,33 PR SB
2 KIM Seung-Kyum 김승겸 MC1 KOR KOR 2.08,95 PR SB
3 YOON Jae-Won 윤재원 MC2 KOR KOR 2.09,48 PR SB
4 KOOK Dae-Heon 국대헌 MC1 KOR KOR 2.12,69 SB
5 HAN Chan-Yong 한찬용 MB1 KOR KOR 2.13,73
6 HWANG Seo-Joon 황서준 MC1 KOR KOR 2.20,58 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior High School 11 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 PARK Sung-Yun 박성윤 MA1 KOR KOR 3.57,63
2 CHOI Jae-Won 최재원 MA1 KOR KOR 4.08,20
3 KIM Min-Jae 김민재 MB1 KOR KOR 4.09,05 PR SB
4 OH Jeong-Seok 오정석 MB2 KOR KOR 4.15,46
5 PARK Gwang-Hun 박광훈 MB2 KOR KOR 4.19,82
6 GO Ju-Hwan 고주환 MB2 KOR KOR 4.33,59

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior High School 11 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 YANG Ji-Soo 양지수 MB1 KOR KOR 4.10,79
2 HEO Seok 허석 MC2 KOR KOR 4.19,02
3 KOOK Dae-Heon 국대헌 MC1 KOR KOR 4.31,60 SB
4 PARK Chan-Su 박찬수 MB1 KOR KOR 4.31,97
5 SON Geon-U 손건우 MC2 KOR KOR 4.45,41

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names