ISU World Cup #3

Salt Lake City (USA) 3 - 5 December 2021

500m Women - Division A 3 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 36,80 NR PR SB
2 Angelina GOLIKOVA L30 IAR IAR 36,93 SB
3 Femke KOK LN2 NED NED 37,01 NR PR SB
4 Andżelika WÓJCIK LSA POL POL 37,03(1) NR PR SB
5 Olga FATKULINA L30 IAR IAR 37,03(4) SB
6 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 L35 JPN JPN 37,07 MB SB
7 Jutta LEERDAM LN4 NED NED 37,22 PR SB
8 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 37,25(1) SB
8 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LSA CHN CHN 37,25(1) PR SB
10 Daria KACHANOVA LSA IAR IAR 37,26 PR SB
11 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN4 KOR KOR 37,32 PR SB
12 Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 37,46 SB
13 Michelle de JONG LN3 NED NED 37,55 PR SB
14 Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 L30 JPN JPN 37,56 SB
15 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 L30 CHN CHN 37,67
16 Kaja ZIOMEK LSA POL POL 37,74 PR SB
17 Kako YAMANE 山根 佳子 LSA JPN JPN 38,00 PR SB
18 Brooklyn MCDOUGALL LN4 CAN CAN 38,07
19 Hanna NIFANTAVA LN3 IAB IAB 38,13
20 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 38,15 NR PR SB

NR - National Record, MB - Masters Best
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Division A 3 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irene SCHOUTEN L30 NED NED 3.52,89 NR PR SB
2 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 3.55,19 PR SB
3 Ragne WIKLUND LN3 NOR NOR 3.55,51 NR PR SB
4 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 3.55,91 SB
5 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L35 CZE CZE 3.56,71 MB SB
6 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 3.56,88 PR SB
7 Joy BEUNE LN4 NED NED 3.57,09 PR SB
8 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA L30 ITA ITA 3.57,35 NR PR SB
9 Natalia VORONINA LSA IAR IAR 3.59,03 SB
10 Valerie MALTAIS L30 CAN CAN 3.59,22(3) PR SB
11 Maryna ZUYEVA L30 IAB IAB 3.59,22(8) SB
12 Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN4 KAZ KAZ 3.59,64 NR PR SB
13 Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 LSA JPN JPN 3.59,79 PR SB
14 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 4.00,38 SB
15 Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 LSA JPN JPN 4.00,94 PR SB
16 Sanne in 't HOF LSA NED NED 4.03,19 PR SB

NR - National Record, MB - Masters Best
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Division B 3 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dione VOSKAMP LSA NED NED 37,65 PR SB
2 Marsha HUDEY L30 CAN CAN 37,92
3 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LSA CHN CHN 37,98 PR SB
4 Rio YAMADA 山田 梨央 LSA JPN JPN 38,05 PR SB
5 Yekaterina AIDOVA Екатерина Айдова L30 KAZ KAZ 38,07 SB
6 Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 L35 JPN JPN 38,15 SB
7 Kristina SILAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 38,16 PR SB
8 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN3 NOR NOR 38,23(3) PR SB
8 Marrit FLEDDERUS LN2 NED NED 38,23(3)
10 Kaylin IRVINE L30 CAN CAN 38,31
11 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,34
12 Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ L30 ARG ARG 38,38 NR PR SB
13 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 38,40 PR SB
14 PEI Chong 裴冲 LSA CHN CHN 38,42
15 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 38,44 PR SB
16 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN4 ROU ROU 38,52 NR PR SB
17 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 38,79 NR PR SB
18 Sarah WARREN LSA USA USA 38,81
19 Ekaterina SLOEVA LN4 IAB IAB 38,87 PR SB
20 Sophie WARMUTH LA2 GER GER 38,95 NRJ PR SB
21 Brianna BOCOX LSA USA USA 38,96
22 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LA2 KOR KOR 39,03 PR SB
23 Lea Sophie SCHOLZ LN4 GER GER 39,24 PR SB
24 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 39,34 SB
25 Ellia SMEDING LSA GBR GBR 39,76
26 Bianca STĂNICĂ LSA ROU ROU 39,88 PR SB
27 Chrysta RANDS LSA USA USA 39,98
28 Vera GÜNTERT LSA SUI SUI 40,19 SB
DNF Karolina BOSIEK LN3 POL POL DNF
DNF KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR DNF

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Division B 3 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LSA JPN JPN 3.57,81 PR SB
2 HAN Mei 韩梅 LSA CHN CHN 3.58,76 NR PR SB
3 Evgeniia LALENKOVA L30 IAR IAR 3.59,69 SB
4 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA L30 IAR IAR 4.02,32 SB
5 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.02,66 PR SB
6 Mia KILBURG L30 USA USA 4.02,91 SB
7 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 4.04,22 SB
8 Ekaterina SLOEVA LN4 IAB IAB 4.04,68 PR SB
9 Momoka HORIKAWA 堀川 桃香 LA1 JPN JPN 4.04,75 NRJ PR SB
10 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 4.05,65 SB
11 Noemi BONAZZA LSA ITA ITA 4.05,96 SB
12 Leia BEHLAU LSA GER GER 4.06,18 PR SB
13 Claudia PECHSTEIN L50 GER GER 4.06,54 MB SB
14 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 4.06,69 PR SB
15 Dessie WEIGEL LSA USA USA 4.07,08 PR SB
16 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 4.07,70 SB
17 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 4.08,07 SB
18 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 4.08,42 PR SB
19 Alexa SCOTT LN2 CAN CAN 4.08,47 PR SB
20 Nene SAKAI 酒井 寧子 LSA JPN JPN 4.08,50 SB
21 CHEN Xiangyu 陈翔宇 LN3 CHN CHN 4.09,07 SB
22 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 4.09,70 SB
23 Jamie JURAK L30 USA USA 4.11,47 PR SB
24 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN4 KOR KOR 4.12,02 SB
25 Anna KOVALEVA (1999) LN3 IAB IAB 4.12,17 SB
26 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) LN2 IAR IAR 4.12,57 SB
27 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 4.13,50 SB
28 Elena ERANINA LSA IAR IAR 4.13,55 SB
29 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LSA AUT AUT 4.14,11 PR SB
30 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 4.14,31 NR PR SB
31 Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 4.15,52 PR SB
32 Maria LAMB L35 USA USA 4.15,79 SB
33 Laura GOMEZ L30 COL COL 4.16,27
34 Gemma COOPER L35 GBR GBR 4.17,30 NR PR SB
35 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 4.22,60

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
MB - Masters Best, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Women - Division A 4 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andżelika WÓJCIK LSA POL POL 36,77 NR PR SB
2 Angelina GOLIKOVA L30 IAR IAR 36,78 SB
3 Olga FATKULINA L30 IAR IAR 36,93 SB
4 Femke KOK LN2 NED NED 36,96 NR PR SB
5 Daria KACHANOVA LSA IAR IAR 36,98 PR SB
6 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 37,02
7 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LSA CHN CHN 37,03 PR SB
8 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 L35 JPN JPN 37,19
9 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 37,26
10 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 L30 CHN CHN 37,29 PR SB
11 Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 L30 JPN JPN 37,32 SB
12 Kaja ZIOMEK LSA POL POL 37,39 PR SB
13 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN4 KOR KOR 37,46
14 Hanna NIFANTAVA LN3 IAB IAB 37,56 NR PR SB
15 Dione VOSKAMP LSA NED NED 37,61 PR SB
16 Michelle de JONG LN3 NED NED 37,68
17 Marsha HUDEY L30 CAN CAN 37,84 SB
18 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LSA CHN CHN 38,01
19 Brooklyn MCDOUGALL LN4 CAN CAN 38,09
20 Jutta LEERDAM LN4 NED NED 45,53

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Division A 4 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LSA JPN JPN 1.11,83 SB
2 Jutta LEERDAM LN4 NED NED 1.12,25 SB
3 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.12,60 SB
4 Angelina GOLIKOVA L30 IAR IAR 1.12,77 PR SB
5 Femke KOK LN2 NED NED 1.12,87 PR SB
6 Daria KACHANOVA LSA IAR IAR 1.12,91 PR SB
7 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 L35 JPN JPN 1.12,96 SB
8 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 1.12,99 SB
9 Ireen WÜST L35 NED NED 1.13,39 SB
10 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.13,44 NR PR SB
11 Yekaterina AIDOVA Екатерина Айдова L30 KAZ KAZ 1.13,46 NR PR SB
12 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.13,65 PR SB
13 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA LSA IAR IAR 1.13,81 PR SB
14 Lotte van BEEK L30 NED NED 1.13,93 SB
15 Andżelika WÓJCIK LSA POL POL 1.14,09 NR PR SB
16 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 L30 CHN CHN 1.14,11 PR SB
17 Karolina BOSIEK LN3 POL POL 1.14,56 PR SB
18 HAN Mei 韩梅 LSA CHN CHN 1.14,69 PR SB
19 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.15,34 PR SB
20 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 1.15,59 SB

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Division A 4 December 2021

500m Women - Division B 4 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yekaterina AIDOVA Екатерина Айдова L30 KAZ KAZ 37,55 NR PR SB
2 Kristina SILAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 37,76 PR SB
3 Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 L35 JPN JPN 37,84 SB
4 Marrit FLEDDERUS LN2 NED NED 37,86 PR SB
5 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 37,87 NR PR SB
6 Karolina BOSIEK LN3 POL POL 37,92 PR SB
7 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN3 NOR NOR 37,94 PR SB
8 Kako YAMANE 山根 佳子 LSA JPN JPN 37,99 PR SB
9 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,08
10 Kaylin IRVINE L30 CAN CAN 38,09
11 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 38,17 PR SB
12 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 38,21 PR SB
13 Rio YAMADA 山田 梨央 LSA JPN JPN 38,34(2)
14 PEI Chong 裴冲 LSA CHN CHN 38,34(9)
15 Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ L30 ARG ARG 38,35 NR PR SB
16 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 38,38 SB
17 Brianna BOCOX LSA USA USA 38,65 SB
18 Sarah WARREN LSA USA USA 38,66
19 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 38,71 NR PR SB
20 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN4 ROU ROU 38,72
21 Sophie WARMUTH LA2 GER GER 38,76 NRJ PR SB
22 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LA2 KOR KOR 38,85 PR SB
23 Ellia SMEDING LSA GBR GBR 38,98 NR PR SB
24 Lea Sophie SCHOLZ LN4 GER GER 39,33
25 Vera GÜNTERT LSA SUI SUI 39,84 PR SB
26 Chrysta RANDS LSA USA USA 39,85
27 Bianca STĂNICĂ LSA ROU ROU 40,00
28 Natalia JABRZYK LN2 POL POL 40,05 PR SB

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Division B 4 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga FATKULINA L30 IAR IAR 1.13,01 SB
2 Rio YAMADA 山田 梨央 LSA JPN JPN 1.13,92 PR SB
3 Ragne WIKLUND LN3 NOR NOR 1.14,11 PR SB
4 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN4 KOR KOR 1.14,16 PR SB
5 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 1.14,43 PR SB
6 Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 1.14,46 SB
7 Maddison PEARMAN LSA CAN CAN 1.14,67 PR SB
8 Hanna NIFANTAVA LN3 IAB IAB 1.14,92 PR SB
9 Marrit FLEDDERUS LN2 NED NED 1.14,95
10 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.15,03 SB
11 Ekaterina SLOEVA LN4 IAB IAB 1.15,07 PR SB
12 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 1.15,27 PR SB
13 Alexa SCOTT LN2 CAN CAN 1.15,29 PR SB
14 Brianna BOCOX LSA USA USA 1.15,33 SB
15 Kaja ZIOMEK LSA POL POL 1.15,45 SB
16 Kako YAMANE 山根 佳子 LSA JPN JPN 1.15,46 PR SB
17 Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LSA SUI SUI 1.15,78 NR PR SB
18 Kaylin IRVINE L30 CAN CAN 1.15,84
19 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 1.15,90
20 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN4 KOR KOR 1.15,92 PR SB
21 Ellia SMEDING LSA GBR GBR 1.16,00 NR PR SB
22 Lea Sophie SCHOLZ LN4 GER GER 1.16,12 PR SB
23 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 1.16,17 PR SB
24 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN4 ROU ROU 1.16,19 NR PR SB
25 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 1.16,53 NR PR SB
26 Natalia JABRZYK LN2 POL POL 1.16,63 PR SB
27 Rin KOSAKA 小坂 凛 LN1 JPN JPN 1.16,71 PR SB
28 Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ L30 ARG ARG 1.16,99 NR PR SB
29 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN3 NOR NOR 1.17,09 PR SB
30 Brooklyn MCDOUGALL LN4 CAN CAN 1.17,25
31 Leia BEHLAU LSA GER GER 1.17,63 PR SB
32 Vera GÜNTERT LSA SUI SUI 1.17,68 PR SB
33 Yauheniya VARABYOVA LSA IAB IAB 1.18,07 PR SB
34 Bianca STĂNICĂ LSA ROU ROU 1.18,12 PR SB
35 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LA2 KOR KOR 1.18,43 SB

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Division B 4 December 2021

Rank Team Time
1 China CHN CHN 2.58,31
HAN Mei 韩梅 LI Qishi 李奇时 YIN Qi 殷琦
2 Germany GER GER 3.03,72
Leia BEHLAU Michelle UHRIG Lea Sophie SCHOLZ
3 Switzerland SUI SUI 3.34,24
Kaitlyn MCGREGOR Ramona HÄRDI Nadja WENGER

1500m Women - Division A 5 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LSA JPN JPN 1.49,99 SB
2 Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 LSA JPN JPN 1.51,46 PR SB
3 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 1.51,72 PR SB
4 Ireen WÜST L35 NED NED 1.52,10(5) SB
5 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA LSA IAR IAR 1.52,10(9) SB
6 Irene SCHOUTEN L30 NED NED 1.52,12 PR SB
7 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA L30 ITA ITA 1.52,23 NR PR SB
8 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.52,32 SB
9 Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN4 KAZ KAZ 1.52,41 NR PR SB
10 Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LSA JPN JPN 1.52,50 PR SB
11 Ragne WIKLUND LN3 NOR NOR 1.52,61 NR PR SB
12 Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 LSA JPN JPN 1.53,02 PR SB
13 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 1.53,09 SB
14 HAN Mei 韩梅 LSA CHN CHN 1.53,71 NR PR SB
15 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 1.54,02 PR SB
16 Evgeniia LALENKOVA L30 IAR IAR 1.54,45 SB
17 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.54,68 SB
18 Elena ERANINA LSA IAR IAR 1.54,75 PR SB
19 Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 1.55,07
DQ Valerie MALTAIS L30 CAN CAN DQ

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Final Women - Division A 5 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 8.31,87 60
2 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN4 NED NED 8.31,88 40
3 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 8.32,26 22
4 Irene SCHOUTEN L30 NED NED 8.32,35 10
5 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA L30 ITA ITA 8.32,82 6
6 GUO Dan 郭丹 L30 CHN CHN 8.34,95 4
7 Maryna ZUYEVA L30 IAB IAB 8.36,52 4
8 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 8.52,21 4
9 Mia KILBURG L30 USA USA 8.32,83 3
10 Momoka HORIKAWA 堀川 桃香 LA1 JPN JPN 8.38,24 3
11 Claudia PECHSTEIN L50 GER GER 8.42,89 1
12 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 8.32,92
13 Valerie MALTAIS L30 CAN CAN 8.33,39
14 Karolina BOSIEK LN3 POL POL 8.33,90
15 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN4 KOR KOR 8.34,56
16 Dessie WEIGEL LSA USA USA 8.35,11
17 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 8.35,41
18 Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 8.36,42
19 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA LSA IAR IAR 9.10,02

Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 1 Women - Division A 5 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Irene SCHOUTEN L30 NED NED 8.23,67 64
2 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA L30 ITA ITA 8.23,83 45
3 Mia KILBURG L30 USA USA 8.23,89 20
4 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 8.23,99 10
5 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 8.24,71 7
6 GUO Dan 郭丹 L30 CHN CHN 8.24,77 6
7 Valerie MALTAIS L30 CAN CAN 8.25,07 2
8 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 8.25,54 2
9 Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN4 KAZ KAZ 8.46,05 2
10 Elena ERANINA LSA IAR IAR 8.24,93
11 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 8.25,25
12 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 8.26,18
13 Yauheniya VARABYOVA LSA IAB IAB 8.26,69
14 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 8.26,86
15 Katharina THIEN LN3 AUT AUT 8.27,07
16 Rin KOSAKA 小坂 凛 LN1 JPN JPN 8.27,91
17 Natalia JABRZYK LN2 POL POL 8.35,75
18 Laura Michelle RODRIGUEZ LB1 COL COL 8.40,98
19 Zul ALTAN-OCHIR LSA MGL MGL 7.29,56
20 Larissa PAES LSA BRA BRA 7.49,93
DNS Kristiine KALEV LN4 EST EST DNS

Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 2 Women - Division A 5 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 8.31,87 60
2 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN4 NED NED 8.31,88 40
3 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 8.32,26 22
4 Irene SCHOUTEN L30 NED NED 8.32,35 10
5 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA L30 ITA ITA 8.32,82 6
6 GUO Dan 郭丹 L30 CHN CHN 8.34,95 4
7 Maryna ZUYEVA L30 IAB IAB 8.36,52 4
8 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 8.52,21 4
9 Mia KILBURG L30 USA USA 8.32,83 3
10 Momoka HORIKAWA 堀川 桃香 LA1 JPN JPN 8.38,24 3
11 Claudia PECHSTEIN L50 GER GER 8.42,89 1
12 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 8.32,92
13 Valerie MALTAIS L30 CAN CAN 8.33,39
14 Karolina BOSIEK LN3 POL POL 8.33,90
15 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN4 KOR KOR 8.34,56
16 Dessie WEIGEL LSA USA USA 8.35,11
17 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 8.35,41
18 Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 8.36,42
19 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA LSA IAR IAR 9.10,02

1500m Women - Division B 5 December 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 L35 JPN JPN 1.52,67 PR SB
2 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.53,48 PR SB
3 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.54,07 PR SB
4 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 1.54,26 PR SB
5 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN4 NED NED 1.54,50 PR SB
6 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 1.54,53 PR SB
7 Maddison PEARMAN LSA CAN CAN 1.54,98 PR SB
8 Ekaterina SLOEVA LN4 IAB IAB 1.55,09 PR SB
9 Mia KILBURG L30 USA USA 1.55,33
10 Alexa SCOTT LN2 CAN CAN 1.55,34 PR SB
11 Yekaterina AIDOVA Екатерина Айдова L30 KAZ KAZ 1.56,22 SB
12 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 1.56,25 PR SB
13 Karolina BOSIEK LN3 POL POL 1.56,46 SB
14 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA L30 IAR IAR 1.56,52 PR SB
15 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.57,17 SB
16 Maryna ZUYEVA L30 IAB IAB 1.57,20 SB
17 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 1.57,27 SB
18 Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LSA SUI SUI 1.57,42 NR PR SB
19 Ellia SMEDING LSA GBR GBR 1.57,62 NR PR SB
20 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 1.58,13 PR SB
21 Leia BEHLAU LSA GER GER 1.58,29 PR SB
22 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 1.58,55 PR SB
23 Lea Sophie SCHOLZ LN4 GER GER 1.58,59 PR SB
24 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) LN2 IAR IAR 1.58,70 PR SB
25 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 1.58,90 PR SB
26 Noemi BONAZZA LSA ITA ITA 1.59,09 SB
27 Brianna BOCOX LSA USA USA 1.59,54
28 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 2.00,75 PR SB
29 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LSA AUT AUT 2.01,28 SB
30 Yauheniya VARABYOVA LSA IAB IAB 2.02,07
31 Dessie WEIGEL LSA USA USA 2.02,61
32 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 2.02,89 PR SB
33 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN4 KOR KOR 2.04,26

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names