Autumn Cup Осенний Кубок по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 23 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MA1 RUS RUS 36,91
2 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA2 RUS RUS 37,18 PR SB
3 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA2 RUS RUS 37,19 PR SB
4 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA2 RUS RUS 37,22 PR SB
5 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 37,36 SB
6 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 37,45 PR SB
7 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA2 RUS RUS 37,52 SB
8 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MA1 RUS RUS 37,54(8) PR SB
9 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MA1 RUS RUS 37,54(9)
10 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA2 RUS RUS 37,57
11 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MA1 RUS RUS 37,59 PR SB
12 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MA1 RUS RUS 37,62 PR SB
13 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA2 RUS RUS 37,67 PR SB
14 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 37,70
15 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MA1 RUS RUS 37,76
16 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MA1 RUS RUS 38,02 SB
17 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA2 RUS RUS 38,03 PR SB
18 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MA1 RUS RUS 38,07 SB
19 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS 38,26
20 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA2 RUS RUS 38,30
21 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MA1 RUS RUS 38,38 SB
22 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MA1 RUS RUS 38,42 PR SB
23 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MA1 RUS RUS 38,45 PR SB
24 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA2 RUS RUS 38,50
25 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MA1 RUS RUS 38,51 PR SB
26 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA2 RUS RUS 38,54 SB
27 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MA1 RUS RUS 38,58 SB
28 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MA1 RUS RUS 38,61
29 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 38,67(2) SB
30 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MA1 RUS RUS 38,67(5) SB
31 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MA1 RUS RUS 38,70
32 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 38,75 PR SB
33 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MA1 RUS RUS 38,84
34 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MA1 RUS RUS 38,86 PR SB
35 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA2 RUS RUS 38,90 PR SB
36 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MA1 RUS RUS 38,94
37 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MA2 RUS RUS 38,95 PR SB
38 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MA1 RUS RUS 38,96(5)
39 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MA1 RUS RUS 38,96(8)
40 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MA1 RUS RUS 39,03 SB
41 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 39,09 PR SB
42 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA2 RUS RUS 39,10(3)
43 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MA1 RUS RUS 39,10(9) SB
44 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA2 RUS RUS 39,12
45 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MA1 RUS RUS 39,13 SB
46 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA2 RUS RUS 39,14
47 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 39,21
48 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MA1 RUS RUS 39,27(1) PR SB
49 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MA1 RUS RUS 39,27(4)
50 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MA1 RUS RUS 39,29(8) PR SB
51 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MA1 RUS RUS 39,29(9)
52 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MA1 RUS RUS 39,30 SB
53 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA2 RUS RUS 39,32 PR SB
54 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MA1 RUS RUS 39,33
55 Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 39,44 PR SB
56 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MA1 RUS RUS 39,48 SB
57 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 39,49
58 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MA1 RUS RUS 39,55
59 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MA1 RUS RUS 39,64
60 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MA1 RUS RUS 39,76 PR SB
61 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MA1 RUS RUS 40,13
62 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MA1 RUS RUS 40,16
63 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA2 RUS RUS 40,23 PR SB
64 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB2 RUS RUS 40,25 SB
65 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA2 RUS RUS 40,46
66 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA2 RUS RUS 40,50 SB
67 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS 40,57 PR SB
68 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA2 RUS RUS 40,67 PR SB
69 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA2 RUS RUS 40,80(1)
70 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MA1 RUS RUS 40,80(3)
71 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA2 RUS RUS 41,02(3) SB
71 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MA1 RUS RUS 41,02(3) PR SB
73 Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) Александр Платонов MA2 RUS RUS 41,17
74 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA2 RUS RUS 41,39
75 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MA1 RUS RUS 41,41 SB
76 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA2 RUS RUS 41,59 PR SB
77 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MA1 RUS RUS 41,67 SB
78 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MA1 RUS RUS 43,62 PR SB
DNF Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 23 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS 6.59,41 PR SB
2 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 7.00,02 PR SB
3 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MA1 RUS RUS 7.05,00 SB
4 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MA1 RUS RUS 7.06,90 SB
5 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 7.08,32
6 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA2 RUS RUS 7.08,45 SB
7 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA2 RUS RUS 7.11,66 SB
8 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MA1 RUS RUS 7.13,94 SB
9 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 7.14,79 PR SB
10 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MA1 RUS RUS 7.14,88 SB
11 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA2 RUS RUS 7.15,23
12 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MA1 RUS RUS 7.16,01 PR SB
13 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA2 RUS RUS 7.16,88 PR SB
14 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MA1 RUS RUS 7.18,14 PR SB
15 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA2 RUS RUS 7.20,67 SB
16 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA2 RUS RUS 7.22,04 PR SB
17 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MA1 RUS RUS 7.22,52 PR SB
18 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 7.22,55 SB
19 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MA1 RUS RUS 7.23,60 PR SB
20 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MA1 RUS RUS 7.24,08 SB
21 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MA1 RUS RUS 7.25,01 PR SB
22 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA2 RUS RUS 7.25,78 PR SB
23 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MA1 RUS RUS 7.25,97 PR SB
24 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MA1 RUS RUS 7.26,88 PR SB
25 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MA1 RUS RUS 7.29,18 PR SB
26 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA2 RUS RUS 7.29,58 PR SB
27 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA2 RUS RUS 7.30,39 PR SB
28 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA2 RUS RUS 7.31,90
29 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MA1 RUS RUS 7.32,91 SB
30 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MA1 RUS RUS 7.33,25 SB
31 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA2 RUS RUS 7.34,33 SB
32 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MA1 RUS RUS 7.34,88 SB
33 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MA1 RUS RUS 7.37,51 SB
34 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MA1 RUS RUS 7.38,48 PR SB
35 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MA1 RUS RUS 7.39,55 PR SB
36 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MA1 RUS RUS 7.40,27 SB
37 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA2 RUS RUS 7.40,74 PR SB
38 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA2 RUS RUS 7.42,22 PR SB
39 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 7.42,33 PR SB
40 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MA1 RUS RUS 7.42,55 PR SB
41 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MA1 RUS RUS 7.42,98 PR SB
42 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA2 RUS RUS 7.44,14 PR SB
43 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MA1 RUS RUS 7.46,82 PR SB
44 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 7.47,40 PR SB
45 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS 7.52,10 SB
46 Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) Александр Платонов MA2 RUS RUS 7.52,66 SB
47 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MA1 RUS RUS 7.55,94 SB
48 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 7.57,84 PR SB
49 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 8.07,00 SB
50 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA2 RUS RUS 8.09,36 SB
51 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MA1 RUS RUS 8.19,33 SB
52 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA2 RUS RUS 8.24,37 SB
DQ Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Men 23 November 2021

Rank Team Time
1 Московская область RUS RUS 1.27,02
Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин
2 Челябинская область RUS RUS 1.28,02
Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко
3 Москва-1 RUS RUS 1.28,14
Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин
4 Мурманская область RUS RUS 1.28,55
Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин
5 Санкт-Петербург RUS RUS 1.30,26
Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев
6 Алтайский край RUS RUS 1.30,51
Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин
7 Свердловская область RUS RUS 1.30,76
Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев
8 Вологодская область RUS RUS 1.32,00
Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин
9 Пермский край RUS RUS 1.37,36
Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев
10 Омская область RUS RUS 1.42,47
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев
DQ Москва- 2 RUS RUS DQ
Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин
WDR Кемеровская область RUS RUS WDR
Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров Semen STOLYAROV Семен Столяров Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин

1000m Men 24 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,98 PR SB
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,89 PR SB
3 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,92
4 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,16 SB
5 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,22 SB
6 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,27 PR SB
7 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,34 PR SB
8 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,36 PR SB
9 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,45 PR SB
10 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,54 PR SB
11 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,57 PR SB
12 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,95 PR SB
13 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,96
14 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,41
15 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,51 PR SB
16 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,79 SB
17 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,80 PR SB
18 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,82 SB
19 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,22
20 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,45 PR SB
21 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,54
22 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,77
23 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,80 SB
24 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,81
25 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,86 PR SB
26 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,89 SB
27 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,05 SB
28 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,07 PR SB
29 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,27 PR SB
30 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,55 PR SB
31 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,57
32 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,62
33 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,68
34 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,72 PR SB
35 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,84 PR SB
36 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,06 PR SB
37 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,55
38 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,56 PR SB
39 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,58 SB
40 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,77
41 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,12
42 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,14 PR SB
43 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,19
44 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,34 PR SB
45 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,68
46 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,72
47 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,43
48 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,48 SB
49 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,16
50 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,55 SB
51 Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,64 PR SB
52 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,25
53 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,70
54 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,64 SB
55 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,11 SB
56 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,24
DNS Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) Александр Платонов MA2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 24 November 2021

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal (Полуфиналы) A Men 24 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MA1 RUS RUS 5.39,59 30
2 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA2 RUS RUS 5.39,65 20
3 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MA1 RUS RUS 5.39,74 10
4 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 5.49,51 5
5 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MA1 RUS RUS 5.39,80 4
6 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MA1 RUS RUS 5.50,80 4
7 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MA1 RUS RUS 5.40,65 2
8 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 5.59,74 2
9 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MA1 RUS RUS 5.41,59 1
10 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA2 RUS RUS 5.58,52 1
11 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MA1 RUS RUS 5.41,58
12 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MA1 RUS RUS 5.43,85
13 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA2 RUS RUS 5.44,47
14 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MA1 RUS RUS 5.46,15
15 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA2 RUS RUS 5.46,30
16 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 5.47,87
17 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA2 RUS RUS 5.51,45
18 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MA1 RUS RUS 6.05,21
19 Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 6.05,37
20 Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) Александр Платонов MA2 RUS RUS 6.09,87
21 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA2 RUS RUS 5.13,77
22 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA2 RUS RUS 3.46,81
DNS Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MA1 RUS RUS WDR

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal (Полуфиналы) B Men 24 November 2021

1500m Men 25 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,52
2 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,82 PR SB
3 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,07 PR SB
4 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,19 PR SB
5 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,25 SB
6 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,37 SB
7 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,91 SB
8 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,07 PR SB
9 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,38 PR SB
10 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,64
11 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,83 PR SB
12 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,08
13 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,25 PR SB
14 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,58 PR SB
15 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,62 PR SB
16 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,88 PR SB
17 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,93
18 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,05 PR SB
19 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,24 PR SB
20 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,27 PR SB
21 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,52 SB
22 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,69
23 Roman SUKHININ Роман Сухинин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,07 PR SB
24 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,17 SB
25 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,26
26 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,35 PR SB
27 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,55 PR SB
28 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,78 PR SB
29 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,01
30 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,32
31 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,41 PR SB
32 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,01 PR SB
33 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,08 PR SB
34 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,20 PR SB
35 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,37 PR SB
36 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,56 SB
37 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,61
38 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,68 PR SB
39 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,92 SB
40 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,04
41 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,05
42 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,29 PR SB
43 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,38
44 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,50 PR SB
45 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,53
46 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,58 SB
47 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,73
48 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,16 PR SB
49 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,52 PR SB
50 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,74
51 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,97
52 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,29
53 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,32 PR SB
54 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,63 SB
55 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,80
56 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,90 PR SB
57 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,12 SB
58 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,18
59 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,48
60 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,55
61 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,15
62 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,16
63 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,53
64 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,26
65 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,91 PR SB
66 Ivan KARPOV Иван Карпов MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,14 PR SB
67 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,62 SB
68 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MA1 RUS RUS 2.14,63
WDR Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) Александр Платонов MA2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Final (Финал) Men 25 November 2021

Native Language Names