ISU World Cup #2

Stavanger (NOR) 19 - 21 November 2021 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Women - Division A 19 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.14,16 TR
2 Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LSA JPN JPN 1.15,01
3 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 L35 JPN JPN 1.15,16 SB
4 Jutta LEERDAM LN4 NED NED 1.15,22
5 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA Елизавета Голубева LSA RUS RUS 1.15,31 SB
6 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LSA RUS RUS 1.15,40 SB
7 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.15,90
8 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 1.16,13
9 Ireen WÜST L35 NED NED 1.16,14
10 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 1.16,65
11 Andżelika WÓJCIK LSA POL POL 1.16,76
12 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 1.17,08 SB
13 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова L30 KAZ KAZ 1.17,12
14 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 L30 CHN CHN 1.17,15
15 HAN Mei 韩梅 LSA CHN CHN 1.17,25
16 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова L30 RUS RUS 1.17,41
17 Femke KOK LN2 NED NED 1.17,57
18 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.17,75
19 Karolina BOSIEK LN3 POL POL 1.17,85
20 Valerie MALTAIS L30 CAN CAN 1.18,00

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Women - Division A 19 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irene SCHOUTEN L30 NED NED 6.52,83 TR
2 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 6.54,95
3 Ragne WIKLUND LN3 NOR NOR 6.56,46 PR SB
4 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L35 CZE CZE 7.00,79 SB
5 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 7.02,97 SB
6 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA L30 ITA ITA 7.04,95 NR PR SB
7 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 7.05,23 SB
8 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 7.06,63 SB
9 Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 LSA JPN JPN 7.08,05 SB
10 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева L30 BLR BLR 7.09,10 SB
11 Joy BEUNE LN4 NED NED 7.10,37
12 Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 LSA JPN JPN 7.15,43 PR SB

NR - National Record, TR - Track Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Division B 19 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lotte van BEEK L30 NED NED 1.16,65
2 Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LSA JPN JPN 1.16,81
3 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.16,91
4 Kaja ZIOMEK LSA POL POL 1.17,03
5 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.17,20
6 Rio YAMADA 山田 梨央 LSA JPN JPN 1.17,35
7 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN4 KOR KOR 1.17,43 SB
8 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 1.17,53
9 Brianna BOCOX LSA USA USA 1.17,69
10 Maddison PEARMAN LSA CAN CAN 1.17,79
11 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LN4 BLR BLR 1.18,18
12 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 1.18,29
13 Ellia SMEDING LSA GBR GBR 1.18,40
14 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN3 BLR BLR 1.18,89
15 Marrit FLEDDERUS LN2 NED NED 1.18,91
16 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LN2 RUS RUS 1.18,92
17 Rin KOSAKA 小坂 凛 LN1 JPN JPN 1.18,96
18 Kaylin IRVINE L30 CAN CAN 1.18,98
19 Sophie WARMUTH LA2 GER GER 1.19,07(1)
20 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 1.19,07(6)
21 Josephine HEIMERL LN2 GER GER 1.19,09
22 Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO L30 USA USA 1.19,16
23 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN4 GER GER 1.19,28
24 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN4 KOR KOR 1.19,65
25 Natalia JABRZYK LN2 POL POL 1.19,72 SB
26 Anna OSTLENDER LN1 GER GER 1.19,80
27 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LA2 KOR KOR 1.19,81 SB
28 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 1.20,38
29 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN3 NOR NOR 1.21,25
30 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LSA BLR BLR 1.22,18

SB - Season Best

5000m Women - Division B 19 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 7.01,91
2 Sanne in 't HOF LSA NED NED 7.03,85
3 Valerie MALTAIS L30 CAN CAN 7.07,48 SB
4 Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LSA JPN JPN 7.07,80 SB
5 HAN Mei 韩梅 LSA CHN CHN 7.09,58 PR SB
6 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 7.10,45 PR SB
7 Claudia PECHSTEIN L50 GER GER 7.10,77
8 Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN4 KAZ KAZ 7.11,06 SB
9 Momoka HORIKAWA 堀川 桃香 LA1 JPN JPN 7.11,27 NRJ PR SB
10 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 7.12,89 SB
11 Adake AHENA ER 阿达克 阿合娜尔 LN4 CHN CHN 7.12,96
12 Nene SAKAI 酒井 寧子 LSA JPN JPN 7.14,46 SB
13 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова L30 RUS RUS 7.16,12 SB
14 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 7.18,94
15 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 7.22,27 PR SB
16 Maria LAMB L35 USA USA 7.24,88
17 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 7.26,03 SB
18 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 7.28,21
19 Josie HOFMANN LSA GER GER 7.30,61
20 Jamie JURAK L30 USA USA 7.34,33
21 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN3 BLR BLR 7.36,15
22 Victoria STIRNEMANN LN1 GER GER 7.37,35
23 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 7.37,70 SB
24 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LN2 RUS RUS 7.37,79 SB
25 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN4 KOR KOR 7.51,96 SB
DNF Noemi BONAZZA LSA ITA ITA DNF

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Women - Division A 20 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 37,60
2 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 L35 JPN JPN 37,70
3 Kaja ZIOMEK LSA POL POL 37,74 PR SB
4 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова L30 RUS RUS 37,83
5 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 37,84
6 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LSA RUS RUS 37,90 SB
7 Jutta LEERDAM LN4 NED NED 38,06
8 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 38,07
9 Andżelika WÓJCIK LSA POL POL 38,19
10 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 L30 CHN CHN 38,30
11 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN3 BLR BLR 38,35
12 Femke KOK LN2 NED NED 38,37
13 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 38,39
14 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LSA CHN CHN 38,43
15 Michelle de JONG LN3 NED NED 38,48
16 Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 L30 JPN JPN 38,60
17 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,69
18 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LN3 RUS RUS 38,72
19 Marrit FLEDDERUS LN2 NED NED 38,73
20 Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 L35 JPN JPN 38,96

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Women - Division A 20 November 2021

500m Women - Division B 20 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN4 KOR KOR 38,12 SB
2 Dione VOSKAMP LSA NED NED 38,49
3 Marsha HUDEY L30 CAN CAN 38,75(0)
4 Karolina BOSIEK LN3 POL POL 38,75(5) SB
5 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 38,79 SB
6 Kako YAMANE 山根 佳子 LSA JPN JPN 38,93
7 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,02
8 Brooklyn MCDOUGALL LN4 CAN CAN 39,03
9 Kaylin IRVINE L30 CAN CAN 39,04
10 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова L30 KAZ KAZ 39,05
11 Sophie WARMUTH LA2 GER GER 39,23 NRJ PR SB
12 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LSA CHN CHN 39,24
13 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN3 NOR NOR 39,26 SB
14 Sarah WARREN LSA USA USA 39,27
15 Rio YAMADA 山田 梨央 LSA JPN JPN 39,30
16 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 39,34 SB
17 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LA2 KOR KOR 39,45
18 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 39,46
19 Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ L30 ARG ARG 39,48
20 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 39,50 SB
21 PEI Chong 裴冲 LSA CHN CHN 39,55
22 Anna OSTLENDER LN1 GER GER 39,64
23 Ellia SMEDING LSA GBR GBR 39,81
24 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LN2 RUS RUS 39,86
25 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 40,01 SB
26 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 40,14
DQ Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN4 GER GER DQ

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Women - Division A 21 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 L35 JPN JPN 37,52
2 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 37,67
3 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова L30 RUS RUS 37,71
4 Jutta LEERDAM LN4 NED NED 37,94
5 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 37,96
6 Kaja ZIOMEK LSA POL POL 37,99
7 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LSA RUS RUS 38,03
8 Michelle de JONG LN3 NED NED 38,07
9 Femke KOK LN2 NED NED 38,12
10 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN4 KOR KOR 38,17
11 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LSA CHN CHN 38,20
12 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 L30 CHN CHN 38,27
13 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 38,34
14 Andżelika WÓJCIK LSA POL POL 38,35
15 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,42
16 Marsha HUDEY L30 CAN CAN 38,44
17 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN3 BLR BLR 38,50
18 Dione VOSKAMP LSA NED NED 38,58(3)
19 Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 L30 JPN JPN 38,58(4)
20 Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 L35 JPN JPN 38,75

1500m Women - Division A 21 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LSA JPN JPN 1.55,67
2 Ireen WÜST L35 NED NED 1.56,25
3 Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 LSA JPN JPN 1.56,51 SB
4 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 1.56,57
5 Ragne WIKLUND LN3 NOR NOR 1.56,72 SB
6 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA Елизавета Голубева LSA RUS RUS 1.57,11
7 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.57,31
8 Irene SCHOUTEN L30 NED NED 1.57,46
9 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA L30 ITA ITA 1.57,58
10 Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN4 KAZ KAZ 1.57,83
11 HAN Mei 韩梅 LSA CHN CHN 1.58,14
12 Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 LSA JPN JPN 1.58,20
13 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LSA CAN CAN 1.58,39
14 Ivanie BLONDIN L30 CAN CAN 1.58,87
15 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.59,09
16 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.59,11
17 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 1.59,42
18 Karolina BOSIEK LN3 POL POL 1.59,97 SB
19 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова L30 KAZ KAZ 2.00,20
20 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LSA RUS RUS 2.02,27

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Division B 21 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Brooklyn MCDOUGALL LN4 CAN CAN 38,87
2 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 38,88
3 Kako YAMANE 山根 佳子 LSA JPN JPN 38,91
4 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 38,94(0)
5 Marrit FLEDDERUS LN2 NED NED 38,94(3)
6 Kaylin IRVINE L30 CAN CAN 38,99
7 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LN3 RUS RUS 39,06
8 Rio YAMADA 山田 梨央 LSA JPN JPN 39,07
9 Sarah WARREN LSA USA USA 39,23
10 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN3 NOR NOR 39,24(1) SB
11 Sophie WARMUTH LA2 GER GER 39,24(3)
12 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LSA CHN CHN 39,24(6)
13 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 39,34 SB
14 Maria Victoria RODRIGUEZ L30 ARG ARG 39,37
15 Martine RIPSRUD LSA NOR NOR 39,43 SB
16 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LN2 RUS RUS 39,45
17 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 39,46
18 Brianna BOCOX LSA USA USA 39,48
19 PEI Chong 裴冲 LSA CHN CHN 39,50
20 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LA2 KOR KOR 39,55
21 Anna OSTLENDER LN1 GER GER 39,89
22 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 40,21
23 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN4 GER GER 40,28
DQ Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова L30 KAZ KAZ DQ

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Division B 21 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LSA JPN JPN 1.57,95
2 Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 1.58,25
3 Valerie MALTAIS L30 CAN CAN 1.58,31
4 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 1.59,02
5 Adake AHENA ER 阿达克 阿合娜尔 LN4 CHN CHN 1.59,59
6 Alexa SCOTT LN2 CAN CAN 1.59,82
7 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN4 NED NED 1.59,84
8 Momoka HORIKAWA 堀川 桃香 LA1 JPN JPN 1.59,94(3)
9 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.59,94(8)
10 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LN4 BLR BLR 2.00,22 SB
11 Maddison PEARMAN LSA CAN CAN 2.00,30
12 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова L30 RUS RUS 2.00,58 SB
13 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN4 KOR KOR 2.00,83 SB
14 Brianna BOCOX LSA USA USA 2.01,60
15 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 2.01,66
16 Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO L30 USA USA 2.01,79
17 Noemi BONAZZA LSA ITA ITA 2.02,17
18 Ellia SMEDING LSA GBR GBR 2.02,18
19 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева L30 BLR BLR 2.02,19 SB
20 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 2.02,70
21 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.02,87
22 Josephine HEIMERL LN2 GER GER 2.03,15
23 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 2.03,17
24 Sarah WARREN LSA USA USA 2.03,43
25 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LN2 RUS RUS 2.03,75
26 Josie HOFMANN LSA GER GER 2.03,86
27 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LSA BLR BLR 2.05,39
28 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 2.05,42
WDR Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN4 GER GER WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names