Russia Cup 2 Кубок России по Конькобежному Спорту (II этап)

Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 21 November 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 19 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MN1 RUS RUS 35,49 SB
2 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MSA RUS RUS 35,62 SB
3 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MSA RUS RUS 35,71
4 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN3 RUS RUS 35,78
5 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов M30 RUS RUS 35,95 SB
6 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 36,01
7 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN2 RUS RUS 36,08 PR SB
8 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 36,29(5)
9 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN3 RUS RUS 36,29(8)
10 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN2 RUS RUS 36,35
11 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN2 RUS RUS 36,46
12 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN3 RUS RUS 36,76
13 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MSA RUS RUS 36,91
14 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN2 RUS RUS 36,96 PR SB
15 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MN1 RUS RUS 37,11(0)
16 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN3 RUS RUS 37,11(6) SB
17 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MN1 RUS RUS 37,14(0) SB
18 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MN1 RUS RUS 37,14(8) PR SB
19 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 37,14(9)
20 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN3 RUS RUS 37,17 SB
21 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN3 RUS RUS 37,53 SB
22 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MN1 RUS RUS 37,60
23 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN2 RUS RUS 37,83 SB
24 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MN2 RUS RUS 37,84 SB
25 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MN1 RUS RUS 37,98
26 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN4 RUS RUS 38,07 PR SB
27 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MN1 RUS RUS 38,11
28 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN3 RUS RUS 38,30
29 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN3 RUS RUS 38,35 PR SB
30 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MN1 RUS RUS 38,55 PR SB
31 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MSA RUS RUS 38,87
32 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN3 RUS RUS 39,10 PR SB
33 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MN1 RUS RUS 39,11 SB
34 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MN2 RUS RUS 39,22 SB
35 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MN1 RUS RUS 39,47 SB
36 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MN1 RUS RUS 39,52 SB
37 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 39,78 PR SB
38 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MN1 RUS RUS 39,89 PR SB
39 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MN1 RUS RUS 39,96
40 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MN1 RUS RUS 40,06 SB
41 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MN1 RUS RUS 40,24
42 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MN1 RUS RUS 40,29
43 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 40,34 SB
44 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MN2 RUS RUS 40,35
DNF Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 19 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN4 RUS RUS 6.31,21 SB
2 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) Тимур Захаров M30 RUS RUS 6.34,85 SB
3 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN4 RUS RUS 6.41,29 SB
4 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MN1 RUS RUS 6.46,89 SB
5 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN4 RUS RUS 6.49,57
6 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN4 RUS RUS 6.49,99
7 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN3 RUS RUS 6.54,46
8 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MN1 RUS RUS 6.55,76 SB
9 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN2 RUS RUS 6.56,14
10 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MN1 RUS RUS 6.57,93 PR SB
11 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN3 RUS RUS 6.58,49 SB
12 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN2 RUS RUS 7.00,36 SB
13 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN2 RUS RUS 7.00,71 PR SB
14 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MN2 RUS RUS 7.05,28 PR SB
15 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MN1 RUS RUS 7.05,71 PR SB
16 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 7.05,94 PR SB
17 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MN1 RUS RUS 7.06,05
18 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MN1 RUS RUS 7.06,86 PR SB
19 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN3 RUS RUS 7.11,68
20 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MN1 RUS RUS 7.14,02 PR SB
21 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MN1 RUS RUS 7.19,56
22 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN2 RUS RUS 7.20,94
23 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MN1 RUS RUS 7.22,13
24 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MN1 RUS RUS 7.23,59 PR SB
25 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MN1 RUS RUS 7.31,23 SB
26 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MN1 RUS RUS 7.45,06 SB
27 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MN1 RUS RUS 8.08,41 SB
DNS Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MN2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN3 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Men 19 November 2021

1000m Men 20 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN4 RUS RUS 1.09,95 PR SB
2 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN3 RUS RUS 1.10,26 PR SB
3 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN2 RUS RUS 1.10,66 PR SB
4 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MN1 RUS RUS 1.10,95 PR SB
5 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MSA RUS RUS 1.11,11 SB
6 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,15
7 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.11,17 SB
8 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 1.11,22 SB
9 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,31 PR SB
10 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 1.11,73 PR SB
11 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов M30 RUS RUS 1.11,74
12 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MSA RUS RUS 1.11,84
13 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,25 PR SB
14 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,35 SB
15 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MSA RUS RUS 1.12,36
16 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,49 PR SB
17 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,54 PR SB
18 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,72
19 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MSA RUS RUS 1.12,91(0)
20 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,91(1) PR SB
21 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,95 SB
22 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,22 SB
23 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,42 PR SB
24 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,17 PR SB
25 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,32 PR SB
26 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,37
27 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,65 PR SB
28 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 1.17,82 PR SB
29 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MSA RUS RUS 1.17,83
30 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,91
31 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,32 SB
32 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,30 SB
33 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.20,88
DNF Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN3 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MN1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN3 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MN1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 20 November 2021

1500m Men 21 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN4 RUS RUS 1.45,70 PR SB
2 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN2 RUS RUS 1.48,70 SB
3 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MSA RUS RUS 1.50,02
4 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) Тимур Захаров M30 RUS RUS 1.50,51 PR SB
5 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,16 PR SB
6 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 1.51,43 PR SB
7 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 1.51,69 PR SB
8 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,91(9) PR SB
8 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN4 RUS RUS 1.51,91(9) PR SB
10 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.51,92
11 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN3 RUS RUS 1.51,95 SB
12 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,03
13 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,19 PR SB
14 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN4 RUS RUS 1.52,23(4)
15 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MSA RUS RUS 1.52,23(5) PR SB
16 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,40
17 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,62 PR SB
18 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,91
19 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN3 RUS RUS 1.52,96 PR SB
20 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,99 PR SB
21 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,04 PR SB
22 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,09 PR SB
23 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,11 PR SB
24 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,26
25 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MSA RUS RUS 1.53,35 SB
26 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,59
27 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,88
28 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,98 PR SB
29 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,12
30 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,37 SB
31 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,60 PR SB
32 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,02
33 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,95 SB
34 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,03
35 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,27 SB
36 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,90
37 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,00 SB
38 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 2.02,44
WDR Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN3 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Men 21 November 2021

Native Language Names