China Cup Speed Skating Elite League #2

Urumqi (CHN) 1 - 4 October 2021 Source: speedskatingnews.info

3000m Women 1 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 HAN Mei 韩梅 LSA CHN CHN 4.04,12 TR SB
2 Adake AHENA ER 阿达克 阿合娜尔 LN4 CHN CHN 4.07,24 PR SB
3 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 4.10,98 SB
4 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 4.11,01
5 CHEN Xiangyu 陈翔宇 LN3 CHN CHN 4.15,79
6 MA Yuhan 马语含 LN1 CHN CHN 4.16,43
7 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LB2 CHN CHN 4.19,61 PR SB
8 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LA2 CHN CHN 4.20,60 SB
9 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LB2 CHN CHN 4.22,13
10 GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 LA1 CHN CHN 4.25,61 PR SB
11 WANG Caihong 王彩红 LA2 CHN CHN 4.28,22
12 ZHANG Yuanyuan 张媛媛 LB2 CHN CHN 4.29,44 SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Women 2 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 L30 CHN CHN 1.14,20 TR PR SB
2 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.14,67 SB
3 HAN Mei 韩梅 LSA CHN CHN 1.14,99 PR SB
4 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LSA CHN CHN 1.15,41 PR SB
5 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 1.15,82
6 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.17,11
7 LI Yunyuan 李韫媛 LSA CHN CHN 1.17,47
8 GUO Dan 郭丹 L30 CHN CHN 1.18,07 PR SB
9 XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 LN4 CHN CHN 1.19,16 SB
10 LI Sishan 李思杉 LSA CHN CHN 1.20,40 SB
11 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LB2 CHN CHN 1.20,60 SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Women 3 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 L30 CHN CHN 37,36
2 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LSA CHN CHN 37,42
3 PEI Chong 裴冲 LSA CHN CHN 38,27 PR SB
4 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LSA CHN CHN 38,35
5 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 38,42 SB
6 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,25
7 XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 LN4 CHN CHN 39,77
8 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LB2 CHN CHN 40,77 PR SB
9 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LA2 CHN CHN 41,25 PR SB
10 WANG Caihong 王彩红 LA2 CHN CHN 41,59
11 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LB2 CHN CHN 41,80 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 4 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 HAN Mei 韩梅 LSA CHN CHN 1.54,37 TR PR SB
2 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.55,13 SB
3 YIN Qi 殷琦 LSA CHN CHN 1.56,26 SB
4 Adake AHENA ER 阿达克 阿合娜尔 LN4 CHN CHN 1.57,16
5 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 1.58,07 SB
6 GUO Dan 郭丹 L30 CHN CHN 1.59,48 SB
7 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LB2 CHN CHN 2.00,71 PR SB
8 LI Yunyuan 李韫媛 LSA CHN CHN 2.01,07
9 LI Sishan 李思杉 LSA CHN CHN 2.03,21 PR SB
10 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LB2 CHN CHN 2.03,46
11 WANG Caihong 王彩红 LA2 CHN CHN 2.03,77 PR SB
12 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LA2 CHN CHN 2.05,33

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

5000m Women 4 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adake AHENA ER 阿达克 阿合娜尔 LN4 CHN CHN 7.12,43 TR PR SB
2 MA Yuhan 马语含 LN1 CHN CHN 7.23,99 PR SB
3 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LB2 CHN CHN 7.31,75 SB
4 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LA2 CHN CHN 7.33,20 SB
5 GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 LA1 CHN CHN 7.36,23 PR SB
6 ZHANG Yuanyuan 张媛媛 LB2 CHN CHN 7.55,19 SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names