Clubwedstrijd Groep 2

Heerenveen (NED) 13 November 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Women 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marika de GLEE LC2 NED NED 43,20
2 Lieke HIJLKEMA LC2 NED NED 44,54
3 Zenna KOOPMAN LN1 NED NED 44,87 SB
4 Marloes LEISTRA LB2 NED NED 45,55 SB
5 Esther KORENBERG LC2 NED NED 45,56 PR SB
6 Nynke TINGA LB1 NED NED 46,76 PR SB
7 Nienke VALKENBURG LC2 NED NED 46,78 SB
8 Freya GOERRES LC1 NED NED 47,52 PR SB
9 Janny GOERRES LB2 NED NED 47,56 SB
10 Alicia van der TEMPEL LB1 NED NED 47,65
11 Marjan de JONG LN1 NED NED 48,02 SB
12 Gwen STEG LB1 NED NED 48,69
13 Britt STEG LC1 NED NED 49,52 PR SB
14 Sanne-Marije TIESMA LC2 NED NED 50,41 SB
15 Corien de JONG LB1 NED NED 50,51
16 Elise SPIJKSMA LA1 NED NED 51,04
17 Amber WIETSMA LC1 NED NED 51,80 PR SB
18 Emma PIT LC1 NED NED 52,67
19 Maud de JONG LC1 NED NED 53,46 PR SB
20 Mare SMIT LC2 NED NED 1.06,45
21 Merel DALSTRA LC1 NED NED 1.09,64 PR SB
22 Anika van der STELT LC1 NED NED 1.17,36 PR SB
WDR Rosalie van der LAAN LC1 NED NED WDR
WDR Tessa SMIT LC2 NED NED WDR
WDR Caitlin de GROOT LB1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marika de GLEE LC2 NED NED 1.27,94
2 Zenna KOOPMAN LN1 NED NED 1.28,78 PR SB
3 Lieke HIJLKEMA LC2 NED NED 1.31,98
4 Nynke TINGA LB1 NED NED 1.35,19 PR SB
5 Freya GOERRES LC1 NED NED 1.36,06 PR SB
6 Nienke VALKENBURG LC2 NED NED 1.36,31
7 Janny GOERRES LB2 NED NED 1.37,01 SB
8 Marjan de JONG LN1 NED NED 1.39,01 SB
9 Elise SPIJKSMA LA1 NED NED 1.40,33
10 Corien de JONG LB1 NED NED 1.46,12 SB
11 Maud de JONG LC1 NED NED 1.54,80 PR SB
12 Mare SMIT LC2 NED NED 1.58,46 PR SB
13 Anika van der STELT LC1 NED NED 2.39,97 PR SB
WDR Merel DALSTRA LC1 NED NED WDR
WDR Rosalie van der LAAN LC1 NED NED WDR
WDR Caitlin de GROOT LB1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marloes LEISTRA LB2 NED NED 2.24,20
2 Esther KORENBERG LC2 NED NED 2.25,17 PR SB
3 Gwen STEG LB1 NED NED 2.32,15 PR SB
4 Britt STEG LC1 NED NED 2.34,49 PR SB
5 Amber WIETSMA LC1 NED NED 2.34,93 PR SB
6 Emma PIT LC1 NED NED 2.36,53 PR SB
7 Sanne-Marije TIESMA LC2 NED NED 2.38,68 PR SB
DQ Alicia van der TEMPEL LB1 NED NED DQ
WDR Tessa SMIT LC2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tjitske EPPINGA LA2 NED NED 4.46,90

500m Women - Pupillen 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vera NIJBOER LYB NED NED 54,74 PR SB
2 Eline TEENINGA LYB NED NED 55,03 PR SB
3 Sigrid van ES LYD NED NED 55,04 PR SB
4 Alyne Eelkje GOERRES LYB NED NED 55,57 PR SB
5 Marlon van OOSTEN LYC NED NED 1.02,30 PR SB
6 Maartje WIETSMA LYD NED NED 1.02,82 PR SB
7 Rhodé WESTHOFF LYC NED NED 1.05,51 PR SB
8 Miriam van ES LYE NED NED 1.07,64 PR SB
9 Lara van den BERG LYD NED NED 1.09,50 PR SB
10 Phyline NABERMAN LYE NED NED 1.10,77 PR SB
11 Esmee van ES LYD NED NED 1.16,66 PR SB
12 Lieke van ES LYD NED NED 1.17,35 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Pupillen 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rosa-Lynn COMPAGNER LYA NED NED 12,34 SB
2 Robine LUBBINGE LYA NED NED 13,01 SB
3 Foske BOUMA LYA NED NED 13,52 SB
4 Julia SMIT (2009) LYA NED NED 13,72 SB
5 Linde SMIT LYA NED NED 13,74 SB
6 Lieke van DIJK LYC NED NED 14,00 SB
7 Gerianne KROMKAMP LYB NED NED 14,10 SB
8 Sophie van der ZEE LYA NED NED 14,30 SB
9 Emma MEESTERS LYC NED NED 14,45 SB
10 Djura LUBBINGE LYD NED NED 14,57 SB
11 Lieke NIJBOER LYD NED NED 14,78
12 Famke van DEURSEN LYD NED NED 15,41 SB
13 Sybrich Hillie BUISMAN LYC NED NED 15,54 SB
14 Linn ERDSIECK LYE NED NED 15,75 SB
15 Lotte KORNET LYD NED NED 15,77 SB
16 Deborah MEIJWAARD LYD NED NED 15,87 SB
17 Hannah BEENS LYC NED NED 15,88 SB
18 Jasmijn SNIJDER LYD NED NED 16,08 SB
19 Noor LOK LYA NED NED 16,19 SB
20 Annefloor ENGWERDA LYC NED NED 16,37 SB
21 Anne-Sophie van LUTTIKHUIZEN LYD NED NED 16,64 SB
22 Fien LOK LYC NED NED 16,78 SB
23 Renske KROMKAMP LYF NED NED 17,27 SB
24 Sophie KOLK LYE NED NED 18,19 SB
25 Charlotte TUINMAN LYF NED NED 20,37 SB
26 Mithe BEENS LYF NED NED 20,55 SB
27 Lois ter MOLEN LYF NED NED 21,51 SB
28 Ireen van LENTE LYD NED NED 21,54 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Pupillen 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sigrid van ES LYD NED NED 34,10 SB
2 Vera NIJBOER LYB NED NED 34,64 SB
3 Eline TEENINGA LYB NED NED 34,72 SB
4 Alyne Eelkje GOERRES LYB NED NED 35,03 SB
5 Linde SMIT LYA NED NED 36,19 SB
6 Marlon van OOSTEN LYC NED NED 36,82 SB
7 Lieke van DIJK LYC NED NED 37,97 SB
8 Emma MEESTERS LYC NED NED 38,47 SB
9 Gerianne KROMKAMP LYB NED NED 38,76 SB
10 Lieke NIJBOER LYD NED NED 38,92 SB
11 Maartje WIETSMA LYD NED NED 39,82
12 Sybrich Hillie BUISMAN LYC NED NED 40,08 SB
13 Djura LUBBINGE LYD NED NED 40,11 SB
14 Rhodé WESTHOFF LYC NED NED 40,16 SB
15 Miriam van ES LYE NED NED 41,33
16 Lotte KORNET LYD NED NED 41,60 SB
17 Phyline NABERMAN LYE NED NED 42,31 SB
18 Lara van den BERG LYD NED NED 42,32 SB
19 Annefloor ENGWERDA LYC NED NED 42,57 SB
20 Noor LOK LYA NED NED 42,76 SB
21 Deborah MEIJWAARD LYD NED NED 42,96 SB
22 Anne-Sophie van LUTTIKHUIZEN LYD NED NED 42,97 SB
23 Famke van DEURSEN LYD NED NED 43,18 SB
24 Jasmijn SNIJDER LYD NED NED 43,23 SB
25 Hannah BEENS LYC NED NED 44,05 SB
26 Fien LOK LYC NED NED 44,49 SB
27 Esmee van ES LYD NED NED 45,86 SB
28 Linn ERDSIECK LYE NED NED 45,95 SB
29 Lieke van ES LYD NED NED 47,01 SB
30 Sophie KOLK LYE NED NED 48,27 SB
31 Renske KROMKAMP LYF NED NED 49,22 SB
32 Charlotte TUINMAN LYF NED NED 56,50 SB
33 Ireen van LENTE LYD NED NED 56,77 SB
34 Lois ter MOLEN LYF NED NED 58,71 SB
35 Mithe BEENS LYF NED NED 1.00,19 SB

SB - Season Best

700m Women - Pupillen 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rosa-Lynn COMPAGNER LYA NED NED 1.07,96 SB
2 Robine LUBBINGE LYA NED NED 1.15,22 SB
3 Julia SMIT (2009) LYA NED NED 1.16,70 SB
4 Foske BOUMA LYA NED NED 1.17,62 SB
5 Sophie van der ZEE LYA NED NED 1.20,85 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names