Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 13 November 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

500m Women 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,19 SB
2 Ainoa CARREÑO LN1 ESP ESP 41,34
3 Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF L35 NED NED 41,40 SB
4 Laura KIVIOJA LA2 FIN FIN 41,58
5 Isabel KRAUS LB2 GER GER 41,69
6 Stina LETTEBOER LB1 GER GER 42,80
7 Andrea GNANDT LB2 ROU ROU 43,55
8 Inka KOIVISTO LN1 FIN FIN 43,59 SB
9 Sascha STOOP LSA NED NED 44,81 PR SB
10 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LB2 FIN FIN 45,06 PR SB
11 Clarissa PAGANO LC2 GER GER 45,36 PR SB
12 Hanna MÜLLER LA1 AUT AUT 45,57 SB
13 Mara HARABAGIU LB2 ROU ROU 46,06
14 Joanne SPLIETHOF LSA NED NED 46,74
15 Lina OBERSCHNEIDER LYA AUT AUT 47,07 PR SB
16 Julia IONESCU LC1 ROU ROU 47,67 PR SB
17 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LC1 GER GER 47,68
18 Luna-Luisa POWIK LC2 GER GER 47,85
19 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L55 NED NED 47,95 SB
20 Ina VÖLKER L40 GER GER 48,87 SB
21 Lilly ENGELHARDT LYB GER GER 50,76
22 Lea SEPPELE LB2 AUT AUT 50,90
23 Zoja ONUŚKOVA LYA SVK SVK 52,04 PR SB
24 Zoe MORALES LYA SVK SVK 53,41 PR SB
25 Jela KMECOVA LYA SVK SVK 53,90 PR SB
26 Diana SZASZ LYA ROU ROU 1.01,73
DQ Giulia CRISTOFORETTI LYA ITA ITA DQ
DQ Alice MENEGATTI LYA ITA ITA DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Laura KIVIOJA LA2 FIN FIN 1.23,89
2 Alexa KEBSCHULL LA2 GER GER 1.24,96 SB
3 Inka KOIVISTO LN1 FIN FIN 1.26,59 PR SB
4 Chiara SINISI LB2 ITA ITA 1.28,17 PR SB
5 Andrea GNANDT LB2 ROU ROU 1.29,83
6 Mara HARABAGIU LB2 ROU ROU 1.29,94
7 Clarissa PAGANO LC2 GER GER 1.31,87 PR SB
8 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LB2 FIN FIN 1.32,17
9 Julia IONESCU LC1 ROU ROU 1.34,42 PR SB
10 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LC1 GER GER 1.36,73
11 Luna-Luisa POWIK LC2 GER GER 1.38,84
12 Ina VÖLKER L40 GER GER 1.38,93 SB
13 Lina OBERSCHNEIDER LYA AUT AUT 1.40,23 PR SB
14 Lea SEPPELE LB2 AUT AUT 1.42,72
15 Zoe MORALES LYA SVK SVK 1.48,95 PR SB
16 Zoja ONUŚKOVA LYA SVK SVK 1.51,03 PR SB
17 Jela KMECOVA LYA SVK SVK 1.55,68 PR SB
18 Giulia CRISTOFORETTI LYA ITA ITA 2.00,21 SB
DQ Diana SZASZ LYA ROU ROU DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maira JASCH LB2 GER GER 2.10,93
2 Leonie MAYRHOFER LA1 GER GER 2.12,75 SB
3 Ashley VÖLKER LB2 GER GER 2.14,38
4 Julia BACHL LA2 GER GER 2.14,45 PR SB
5 Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF L35 NED NED 2.14,51 PR SB
6 Sonia BIANCHI LN2 ITA ITA 2.17,20 PR SB
7 Sascha STOOP LSA NED NED 2.21,92 PR SB
8 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L55 NED NED 2.28,02 SB
9 Joanne SPLIETHOF LSA NED NED 2.28,43 SB
10 Arianna TOMASINI LA1 ITA ITA 2.31,56 SB
11 Lilly ENGELHARDT LYB GER GER 2.43,67 PR SB
12 Alice MENEGATTI LYA ITA ITA 2.47,03 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chiara SINISI LB2 ITA ITA 4.46,69 PR SB
2 Valentina MENDOZA LA1 ESP ESP 4.49,55 PR SB
3 Hanna MÜLLER LA1 AUT AUT 4.51,51 PR SB
4 Sonia BIANCHI LN2 ITA ITA 4.54,57 PR SB
5 Arianna TOMASINI LA1 ITA ITA 5.31,19 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Nachwuchs 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah ROSNER LC1 AUT AUT 47,33 PR SB
2 Emily GRAF LYA GER GER 49,10 PR SB
3 Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK LYC NED NED 49,69 PR SB
4 Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA LYA AUT AUT 52,96 PR SB
5 Emma ENGELHARDT LYD GER GER 54,09 PR SB
6 Tamara ONUSKOVA LYE SVK SVK 1.04,01 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Nachwuchs 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 11,08 SB
2 Stina LETTEBOER LB1 GER GER 11,69 SB
3 Isabel KRAUS LB2 GER GER 11,76 SB
4 Lene HILBIG LYD GER GER 13,69 SB
5 Luna HEINLE LYC GER GER 15,22 SB
6 Greta SCHWABL LYF GER GER 15,62 SB
7 Annika SCHUHBECK LYC GER GER 15,87 SB
8 Anna ZAUNER LYE GER GER 15,92 SB
9 Luisa KOCH LYE GER GER 16,23 SB
10 Johanna KOGLER LYF GER GER 16,36
11 Anastasia REINWART LYF GER GER 19,71
DNS Lenya MULTERER L? GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Nachwuchs 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah ROSNER LC1 AUT AUT 30,09 SB
2 Emily GRAF LYA GER GER 31,09 SB
3 Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK LYC NED NED 32,08 SB
4 Sofia GERBER DELLA PIETRA LYA AUT AUT 33,71 SB
5 Emma ENGELHARDT LYD GER GER 34,45 SB
6 Lene HILBIG LYD GER GER 36,45 SB
7 Tamara ONUSKOVA LYE SVK SVK 39,19 SB
8 Anna ZAUNER LYE GER GER 41,78
9 Luna HEINLE LYC GER GER 42,03 SB
10 Annika SCHUHBECK LYC GER GER 42,13 SB
11 Luisa KOCH LYE GER GER 42,82 SB
12 Greta SCHWABL LYF GER GER 44,98 SB
13 Johanna KOGLER LYF GER GER 49,01
DNS Lenya MULTERER L? GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names