Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 13 November 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

500m Men 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gabriel Eduard NITU MB2 ROU ROU 37,12 PR SB
2 Benedikt TRIENDL MN2 GER GER 37,48
3 Emile SCHNABEL MA2 GER GER 37,50 PR SB
4 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 37,54
5 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA2 FIN FIN 37,81
6 Alvar MUHONEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,27 PR SB
7 Kalle KINNALA MN1 FIN FIN 38,48 PR SB
8 Alexander FARTHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 38,78
9 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 38,83 SB
10 Max KOKKO MN1 FIN FIN 38,85
11 Stephane BARBERA MN3 ESP ESP 38,93 SB
12 Joeri GROOT MSA NED NED 39,28 SB
13 Camiel GROOT M30 NED NED 39,60 SB
14 Andrea Maria DE TOMASI MN2 ITA ITA 40,11 SB
15 Martin SANTANA MB1 GER GER 40,32 PR SB
16 Leo HUBER MC1 GER GER 40,78 PR SB
17 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 40,95 SB
18 Ronald KERSSENS MSA NED NED 41,02 PR SB
19 Max PATZ MC2 GER GER 41,04
19 Menno BAKKER (1990) M30 NED NED 41,04 SB
21 Roy van RIJN MSA NED NED 41,42 SB
21 Elias FEICHTER MA2 AUT AUT 41,42 SB
23 Bandet MARTH MC2 GER GER 41,71
24 Ewout LUIJT M30 NED NED 42,06 SB
25 Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER MC2 GER GER 42,21
26 Valters KANBERGS MC2 LAT LAT 42,31 PR SB
27 Julian ZIMMERLING MB1 AUT AUT 42,53 PR SB
28 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB1 AUT AUT 43,59
29 Dustin HÖHNE MC2 GER GER 43,89
30 Sven WOLF MSA NED NED 44,36 SB
31 Gerlof ZWAGA M55 NED NED 44,73 SB
32 Tudor DEBU MC1 ROU ROU 44,79 PR SB
33 Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MC2 GER GER 45,00
34 Roberto MILESI M55 ITA ITA 45,03 SB
35 Frits van SOEST M65 NED NED 45,95
36 Yoshi KELLER M50 GER GER 46,82 SB
37 Patrik PAROULEK MC2 SVK SVK 47,17 PR SB
38 Rienk ZWAGA M60 NED NED 49,29 SB
39 Vinzenz ÖTTL MYA GER GER 49,71
40 Olav LANGELAND M65 NOR NOR 50,60 SB
41 Jan van der MEULEN M75 NED NED 51,17 SB
42 Samuel PAROULEK MYB SVK SVK 52,61
43 Ton MORSCH M70 NED NED 53,41 SB
44 Markus PETSCHACHER M60 AUT AUT 1.05,86
DNF Paul GROENEWOUD MA1 NED NED DNF
DQ Günther TRAUB M80 GER GER DQ
DQ Alessio CRISTOFORETTI MYB ITA ITA DQ
DQ Gabriele FRANZINELLI MYA ITA ITA DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Benedikt TRIENDL MN2 GER GER 1.14,44
2 Alexander REZZONICO MA1 ESP ESP 1.16,85
3 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 1.17,18 SB
4 Andrea Maria DE TOMASI MN2 ITA ITA 1.20,15 SB
5 Max KOKKO MN1 FIN FIN 1.21,02
6 Paul GROENEWOUD MA1 NED NED 1.21,67
7 Leo HUBER MC1 GER GER 1.22,00 PR SB
8 Menno BAKKER (1990) M30 NED NED 1.22,25 SB
9 Martin SANTANA MB1 GER GER 1.22,66 PR SB
10 Ede-Konrad KORTLEVER MC2 GER GER 1.22,97
11 Ewout LUIJT M30 NED NED 1.24,62 SB
12 Bandet MARTH MC2 GER GER 1.25,30
13 Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB1 AUT AUT 1.26,89 PR SB
14 Dustin HÖHNE MC2 GER GER 1.27,06
15 Sven WOLF MSA NED NED 1.28,71 SB
16 Jérémie-David DJOSSOU MC2 GER GER 1.30,23 PR SB
17 Roberto MILESI M55 ITA ITA 1.30,34 SB
18 Tudor DEBU MC1 ROU ROU 1.31,26 PR SB
19 Patrik PAROULEK MC2 SVK SVK 1.35,69 PR SB
20 Yoshi KELLER M50 GER GER 1.36,75 SB
21 Vinzenz ÖTTL MYA GER GER 1.40,65 PR SB
22 Jan van der MEULEN M75 NED NED 1.48,05 SB
23 Samuel PAROULEK MYB SVK SVK 1.52,94
24 Alessio CRISTOFORETTI MYB ITA ITA 1.54,41 PR SB
DNS Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gabriel Eduard NITU MB2 ROU ROU 1.53,58 PR SB
2 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.55,80 PR SB
3 Manel ROBLA MA1 ESP ESP 1.55,93 PR SB
4 Alvar MUHONEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.56,28 PR SB
5 Joeri GROOT MSA NED NED 1.58,40 SB
6 Felix MOTSCHMANN MA1 GER GER 1.59,95
7 Kalle KINNALA MN1 FIN FIN 2.00,18
8 Maximilian GEPPERT MA2 GER GER 2.02,99
9 Roy van RIJN MSA NED NED 2.03,18 SB
10 Gabriel GROSS MA1 GER GER 2.03,55
11 Camiel GROOT M30 NED NED 2.03,64 SB
12 Dominik MAYRHOFER MA1 GER GER 2.04,11
13 Ronald KERSSENS MSA NED NED 2.05,24 PR SB
14 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 2.06,22 SB
15 Julian ZIMMERLING MB1 AUT AUT 2.07,70 PR SB
16 Valters KANBERGS MC2 LAT LAT 2.10,81 NRJ PR SB
17 Gerlof ZWAGA M55 NED NED 2.12,29 SB
18 Rienk ZWAGA M60 NED NED 2.25,45 SB
19 Gabriele FRANZINELLI MYA ITA ITA 2.27,25 PR SB
20 Frits van SOEST M65 NED NED 2.34,40 SB
21 Ton MORSCH M70 NED NED 2.38,79 SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Men 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lennart JASCH MN2 GER GER 3.52,68 PR SB
2 Adrian FIERAR MA1 ROU ROU 4.05,28
3 Alexander FARTHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 4.11,07 PR SB
4 Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 4.17,38 SB
5 Elias FEICHTER MA2 AUT AUT 4.33,33 SB
6 Jeroen REPKO M35 NED NED 4.42,38 SB
7 Markus PETSCHACHER M60 AUT AUT 5.00,82 SB
8 Olav LANGELAND M65 NOR NOR 5.04,19 SB
9 Günther TRAUB M80 GER GER 6.03,71 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Nachwuchs 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Masin MAHMOUD MC1 AUT AUT 48,40 PR SB
2 Lukas GASTEIGER MC1 AUT AUT 49,35 PR SB
3 Fran BREGOVIC MYC GER GER 55,42 SB
4 Pius ÖTTL MYC GER GER 58,13
5 Julian Emil KOLLMANN MYC GER GER 1.10,47 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Nachwuchs 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emile SCHNABEL MA2 GER GER 10,22 SB
2 Felix MOTSCHMANN MA1 GER GER 10,54 SB
3 Gabriel GROSS MA1 GER GER 10,79 SB
4 Dominik MAYRHOFER MA1 GER GER 10,92 SB
5 Maximilian GEPPERT MA2 GER GER 10,97 SB
6 Max PATZ MC2 GER GER 11,17 SB
7 Simon GASTEIGER MYD AUT AUT 13,77 SB
8 Kamil ZIELINSKI MYD GER GER 16,57 SB
9 Maximilian ZAUNER MYF GER GER 18,09

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Nachwuchs 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Masin MAHMOUD MC1 AUT AUT 30,77 SB
2 Lukas GASTEIGER MC1 AUT AUT 31,52 SB
3 Fran BREGOVIC MYC GER GER 34,92 SB
4 Simon GASTEIGER MYD AUT AUT 36,66 SB
5 Pius ÖTTL MYC GER GER 37,07
6 Julian Emil KOLLMANN MYC GER GER 42,88 SB
7 Kamil ZIELINSKI MYD GER GER 49,13 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names