Spinnoløpet
Geithus (NOR) 13 November 2021 Source: gilskoyter.net
500m Women 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,86 | ||
2 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 48,22 | ||
3 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,27 | ||
4 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 50,15 | ||
5 | Mari GRØSLAND | L30 | NOR | 50,18 | SB | |
6 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 50,23 | ||
7 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LC2 | NOR | 50,30 | ||
8 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 51,71 | ||
9 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 52,06 | ||
10 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 53,30 | ||
11 | Karoline HILSEN | LB1 | NOR | 54,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN1 | NOR | 56,02 | SB | |
13 | Thea MYHRE | LYC | NOR | 56,57 | ||
14 | Siri Gihle LUND | L55 | NOR | 1.00,63 | SB | |
15 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYB | NOR | 1.03,83 | PR SB | |
16 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYC | NOR | 1.09,28 | PR SB | |
17 | Tiril BRENDEN | LYA | NOR | 1.09,55 | PR SB | |
18 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.10,52 | SB | |
19 | Malin MYHRER | LYC | NOR | 1.10,94 | SB | |
20 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYC | NOR | 1.11,78 | SB | |
21 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYC | NOR | 1.13,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.38,53 | ||
2 | Ada DARUP | LB1 | NOR | 1.43,99 | ||
3 | Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.44,35 | ||
4 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.45,60 | ||
5 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LC2 | NOR | 1.49,08 | ||
6 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYB | NOR | 1.56,09 | ||
7 | Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD | LYB | NOR | 1.56,99 | ||
8 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.02,26 | ||
9 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYB | NOR | 2.17,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LB1 | NOR | 5.14,16 | ||
2 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LC1 | NOR | 5.24,46 | ||
3 | Karoline HILSEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.56,63 |
100m Women 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 14,54 | ||
2 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 15,96 | ||
3 | Amanda CLAUSEN | LYE | NOR | 17,33 | ||
4 | Eva Huseby SANDANE | L? | NOR | 18,90 | SB | |
5 | Diana ANJERI | LYE | NOR | 19,04 | SB | |
6 | Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 23,45 | SB | |
7 | Ella EKKER | LYF | NOR | 24,26 | SB | |
8 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYD | NOR | 24,39 | SB | |
DNS | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYF | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
400m Women 13 November 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thea MYHRE | LYC | NOR | 46,94 | ||
2 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYE | NOR | 48,18 | ||
3 | Josefine Haldorsen SØMME | LYC | NOR | 53,30 | SB | |
4 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYE | NOR | 53,33 | ||
5 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYC | NOR | 56,09 | SB | |
6 | Marte Oldeman CHRISTENSEN | LYC | NOR | 57,35 | SB | |
7 | Malin MYHRER | LYC | NOR | 58,89 | SB | |
8 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYC | NOR | 1.00,83 | SB | |
9 | Amanda CLAUSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.01,86 | SB | |
10 | Diana ANJERI | LYE | NOR | 1.14,26 | SB | |
11 | Eva Huseby SANDANE | L? | NOR | 1.18,28 | SB | |
12 | Marina SANDVOLD | LYD | NOR | 1.29,17 | SB | |
13 | Solveig Elise GRAVEM | LYF | NOR | 1.36,88 | SB | |
14 | Ella EKKER | LYF | NOR | 1.44,49 | SB | |
15 | Tuva Kristin KROKEIDE | LYF | NOR | 1.44,90 | SB | |
16 | Anne Olivia LANDSVÆRK | L? | NOR | 1.57,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names