ISU World Cup #1

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 12 - 14 November 2021 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Men - Division A 12 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 MSA CHN CHN 34,26 TR
2 Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 MSA JPN JPN 34,54 SB
3 Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 34,68
4 Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 MSA JPN JPN 34,72(3)
5 KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MSA KOR KOR 34,72(4) SB
6 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MSA RUS RUS 34,73
7 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MN2 RUS RUS 34,75 SB
8 Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED 34,93
9 Merijn SCHEPERKAMP MN3 NED NED 34,94
10 Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MSA NOR NOR 34,97(0) SB
11 Wataru MORISHIGE 森重 航 MN2 JPN JPN 34,97(5)
12 Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 34,98
13 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MSA BLR BLR 35,00
14 Dai Dai N'TAB MSA NED NED 35,01
15 Yamato MATSUI 松井 大和 MSA JPN JPN 35,05
16 Gilmore JUNIO M30 CAN CAN 35,22
17 Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M35 CAN CAN 35,30
18 CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 MSA KOR KOR 35,38
19 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 35,39 SB
20 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 35,53

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Division A 12 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nils VAN DER POEL MSA SWE SWE 6.15,56 TR SB
2 Ted-Jan BLOEMEN M35 CAN CAN 6.20,94
3 Patrick ROEST MSA NED NED 6.21,03
4 Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) M35 NED NED 6.21,22
5 Bart SWINGS M30 BEL BEL 6.23,50
6 Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M35 RUS RUS 6.24,38
7 Davide GHIOTTO MSA ITA ITA 6.25,96
8 Marwin TALSMA MSA NED NED 6.26,13
9 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 6.26,97
10 Patrick BECKERT M30 GER GER 6.27,40
11 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M35 RUS RUS 6.27,42
12 Graeme FISH MSA CAN CAN 6.29,65
13 Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 MSA JPN JPN 6.30,32
14 Peter MICHAEL M30 NZL NZL 6.33,17
15 Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 6.33,57
16 Jordan BELCHOS M30 CAN CAN 6.35,41

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Division B 12 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 34,74 SB
2 Damian ŻUREK MN3 POL POL 35,16 PR SB
3 YANG Tao 杨涛 MSA CHN CHN 35,24
4 Takuya MORIMOTO 森本 拓也 MSA JPN JPN 35,29
5 LIU An (1996) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 35,35
6 Marek KANIA MN4 POL POL 35,36
7 Cooper MCLEOD MN1 USA USA 35,42
8 Janno BOTMAN MN3 NED NED 35,44
9 Marten LIIV MSA EST EST 35,52
10 KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MSA KOR KOR 35,59
11 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MSA NOR NOR 35,65
12 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN4 ITA ITA 35,76(2)
13 Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 35,76(5)
14 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 35,76(8)
15 Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 35,78
16 Nil LLOP MA2 ESP ESP 35,79
17 JEONG Seon-Kyo 정선교 MN4 KOR KOR 35,81
18 Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 35,91
19 David BOSA M30 ITA ITA 35,94
20 Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MN3 NOR NOR 36,03
21 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 36,08 SB
22 Stefan NEUMIARZHYTSKI Стефан Невмержицкий MN4 BLR BLR 36,13
23 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 36,14
24 Jacob GRAHAM MSA CAN CAN 36,17
25 Moritz KLEIN MN2 GER GER 36,25
26 TAI Wei-Lin MSA TPE TPE 36,34
27 Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко MSA KAZ KAZ 36,54
28 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN4 POL POL 36,58
29 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 36,84
30 Diego AMAYA MA2 COL COL 36,88
31 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MN1 AUT AUT 36,92
32 Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 36,93
33 Juuso LEHTONEN MN1 FIN FIN 37,17
DNF Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MA2 KAZ KAZ DNF
DQ Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Division B 12 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sander Mølstad EITREM MN1 NOR NOR 6.23,73 PR SB
2 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MN3 NOR NOR 6.24,09 SB
3 Marcel BOSKER MSA NED NED 6.24,66
4 Michele MALFATTI MSA ITA ITA 6.24,68
5 Casey DAWSON MN2 USA USA 6.26,86
6 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 6.29,40
7 Timothy LOUBINEAUD MSA FRA FRA 6.29,42
8 Kristian ULEKLEIV MSA NOR NOR 6.29,68
9 Sven KRAMER M35 NED NED 6.30,09
10 Ethan CEPURAN MN3 USA USA 6.30,54
11 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 6.30,64
12 Emery LEHMAN MSA USA USA 6.31,11
13 LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 M30 KOR KOR 6.31,24 SB
14 Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 MSA JPN JPN 6.31,77
15 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MSA RUS RUS 6.32,23
16 Peder KONGSHAUG MN1 NOR NOR 6.32,40
17 Masahito OBAYASHI 大林 昌仁 MSA JPN JPN 6.32,61
18 Takahiro ITO 伊藤 貴裕 MSA JPN JPN 6.33,80
19 Felix MALY MSA GER GER 6.35,04
20 Daniel NIERO MSA ITA ITA 6.36,36
21 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MN1 KAZ KAZ 6.36,69 PR SB
22 Felix RIJHNEN M30 GER GER 6.36,74
23 Viktor Hald THORUP MSA DEN DEN 6.36,85
24 CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 MN2 KOR KOR 6.39,59
25 SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MN4 CHN CHN 6.40,43
26 Haralds SILOVS M35 LAT LAT 6.41,67
27 Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин M30 KAZ KAZ 6.42,34 SB
28 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN3 BLR BLR 6.42,92
29 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 6.43,30 SB
30 German TIRADO MSA COL COL 6.44,84
31 Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 6.46,04
32 Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MSA KAZ KAZ 6.46,29
33 Fridtjof PETZOLD MSA GER GER 6.46,82
34 Lukáš STEKLÝ MA1 CZE CZE 6.47,87
35 Szymon PALKA MSA POL POL 6.49,94
36 Mateusz OWCZAREK MSA POL POL 6.50,61
37 Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MN4 BLR BLR 6.53,33
38 Diogo MARREIROS M30 POR POR 7.05,43
39 UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 M30 KOR KOR 7.08,90 SB
40 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MSA POL POL 7.12,04 SB
DQ Artur JANICKI MSA POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Division A 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 MN4 KOR KOR 1.46,15 SB
2 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MN3 CHN CHN 1.46,19
3 Joey MANTIA M35 USA USA 1.46,38
4 Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 MSA JPN JPN 1.46,78
5 Connor HOWE MN3 CAN CAN 1.46,86
6 Kjeld NUIS M30 NED NED 1.47,06
7 Takuro ODA 小田 卓朗 MSA JPN JPN 1.47,16
8 Peder KONGSHAUG MN1 NOR NOR 1.47,50
9 Kristian ULEKLEIV MSA NOR NOR 1.47,55
10 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MN4 NOR NOR 1.47,66
11 Jan BLOKHUIJSEN M30 NED NED 1.47,69
12 Patrick ROEST MSA NED NED 1.47,72
13 Bart SWINGS M30 BEL BEL 1.47,87
14 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 1.48,56
15 Tyson LANGELAAR MN4 CAN CAN 1.48,57
16 Thomas KROL MSA NED NED 1.48,58
17 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 1.48,74
18 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 1.49,18
19 Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU M30 CAN CAN 1.49,90
20 Chris HUIZINGA MSA NED NED 1.49,93

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal 1 Men - Division A 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Ian QUINN MSA USA USA 8.09,35 60
2 Bart SWINGS M30 BEL BEL 8.09,37 40
3 Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 8.09,46 20
4 LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 M30 KOR KOR 8.09,55 10
5 Lukáš STEKLÝ MA1 CZE CZE 8.17,42 7
6 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M35 RUS RUS 8.09,62 6
7 TAI Wei-Lin MSA TPE TPE 8.19,75 6
8 Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MN4 BLR BLR 8.35,68 4
9 Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU M30 CAN CAN 8.09,70 3
10 German TIRADO MSA COL COL 8.09,70 3
11 Timothy LOUBINEAUD MSA FRA FRA 8.12,22 1
12 Albertus (Bart) HOOLWERF MSA NED NED 8.09,91
13 Artur JANICKI MSA POL POL 8.10,00
14 Haralds SILOVS M35 LAT LAT 8.10,23
15 Kazuya YAMADA 山田 和哉 MN1 JPN JPN 8.10,45
16 Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 8.10,47
17 Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 8.10,57
18 Odin By FARSTAD MSA NOR NOR 8.10,94
19 Felix MALY MSA GER GER 8.11,40
20 Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 8.15,04
21 Cosmin NEDELEA MN3 ROU ROU 8.42,12
22 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MSA KAZ KAZ 8.42,79
23 Muhamaiti HANAHATI 木哈买提 哈那哈提 MN3 CHN CHN 7.19,73

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal 2 Men - Division A 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Joey MANTIA M35 USA USA 7.37,53 60
2 CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 MN2 KOR KOR 7.37,63 40
3 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 7.37,78 23
4 Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) M35 NED NED 7.37,81 10
5 Kristian ULEKLEIV MSA NOR NOR 7.38,00 6
6 Masahito OBAYASHI 大林 昌仁 MSA JPN JPN 7.38,25 3
7 Zbigniew BRÓDKA M35 POL POL 7.45,64 3
8 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MSA KAZ KAZ 8.01,11 3
9 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 7.39,76 2
10 Viktor Hald THORUP MSA DEN DEN 7.56,09 2
11 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN3 BLR BLR 8.01,19 2
12 Peter MICHAEL M30 NZL NZL 7.42,06 1
13 Mathieu BELLOIR MN3 FRA FRA 7.55,04 1
14 Felix RIJHNEN M30 GER GER 7.55,45 1
15 Jordan BELCHOS M30 CAN CAN 7.38,71
16 Diogo MARREIROS M30 POR POR 7.42,48
17 Fabio FRANCOLINI M35 ITA ITA 7.42,70
18 Gabriel ODOR MN2 AUT AUT 7.55,04
19 Kahanbai ALEMASI 卡汉拜 阿勒玛斯 MSA CHN CHN 7.58,47
20 Diego AMAYA MA2 COL COL 7.39,10
21 Darius ESHETE M35 AUS AUS 6.33,97
22 Botond BEJCZI MN3 HUN HUN 6.37,33
23 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MSA SWE SWE 6.43,46
24 Yalalt ZORIGTBAATAR MN4 MGL MGL 6.27,36

Mass Start (16 laps) Final Men - Division A 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Masahito OBAYASHI 大林 昌仁 MSA JPN JPN 7.56,91 66
2 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M35 RUS RUS 7.56,99 44
3 Zbigniew BRÓDKA M35 POL POL 8.09,48 26
4 Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 8.16,87 10
5 Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 8.16,90 6
6 Bart SWINGS M30 BEL BEL 8.17,02 3
7 CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 MN2 KOR KOR 8.17,12
8 Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) M35 NED NED 8.17,43
9 Ian QUINN MSA USA USA 8.17,47
10 Kristian ULEKLEIV MSA NOR NOR 8.17,82
11 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MSA KAZ KAZ 8.18,89
12 Joey MANTIA M35 USA USA 8.20,01
DNF Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MN4 BLR BLR DNF
DNF LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 M30 KOR KOR DNF
DNF TAI Wei-Lin MSA TPE TPE DNF
DNF Lukáš STEKLÝ MA1 CZE CZE DNF

1500m Men - Division B 13 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kazuya YAMADA 山田 和哉 MN1 JPN JPN 1.47,34
2 Taiyo NONOMURA 野々村 太陽 MN1 JPN JPN 1.47,37
3 Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 MSA JPN JPN 1.47,65
4 Zbigniew BRÓDKA M35 POL POL 1.47,79 SB
5 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MN2 RUS RUS 1.47,80 SB
6 Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 1.48,25 SB
7 Cornelius KERSTEN MSA GBR GBR 1.48,60
8 Emery LEHMAN MSA USA USA 1.48,61
9 Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 1.48,62
10 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MSA RUS RUS 1.48,83
11 WANG Haotian 王浩田 MSA CHN CHN 1.48,97
12 Odin By FARSTAD MSA NOR NOR 1.49,08
13 Jake WEIDEMANN MSA CAN CAN 1.49,43
14 Sander Mølstad EITREM MN1 NOR NOR 1.49,44(1)
15 PARK Seong-Hyeon (1999) 박성현 MN3 KOR KOR 1.49,44(3) SB
16 LIAN Ziwen 廉子文 MN4 CHN CHN 1.49,56
17 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MSA KAZ KAZ 1.49,57
18 Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY MN4 USA USA 1.49,75
19 Marcin BACHANEK MSA POL POL 1.49,81
20 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.50,40
21 Peter MICHAEL M30 NZL NZL 1.50,44
22 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN4 BLR BLR 1.50,57
23 Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин M30 KAZ KAZ 1.50,60
24 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.50,67
25 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN4 FIN FIN 1.50,82
26 Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MSA KAZ KAZ 1.50,85
27 Gabriel ODOR MN2 AUT AUT 1.50,86
28 Casey DAWSON MN2 USA USA 1.50,94
29 Szymon PALKA MSA POL POL 1.50,95
30 KIM Cheol-Min 김철민 MSA KOR KOR 1.51,05
31 Michele MALFATTI MSA ITA ITA 1.51,13
32 Mathias VOSTÉ MSA BEL BEL 1.51,36
33 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MSA KAZ KAZ 1.51,41
34 Jeremias MARX MSA GER GER 1.51,85
35 TAI Wei-Lin MSA TPE TPE 1.52,23
36 Francesco BETTI MN3 ITA ITA 1.52,58
37 Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MN4 BLR BLR 1.52,72
38 Konrád NAGY M30 HUN HUN 1.52,92
39 Botond BEJCZI MN3 HUN HUN 1.54,28

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Division A 14 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 MSA JPN JPN 34,69
2 Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 34,73
3 Wataru MORISHIGE 森重 航 MN2 JPN JPN 34,74
4 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MN2 RUS RUS 34,82
5 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MSA BLR BLR 34,84 SB
6 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MSA RUS RUS 34,86
7 Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED 34,91
8 Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 34,93(1)
8 GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 MSA CHN CHN 34,93(1)
10 Yamato MATSUI 松井 大和 MSA JPN JPN 34,96(5) SB
11 Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 MSA JPN JPN 34,96(9)
12 YANG Tao 杨涛 MSA CHN CHN 34,98
13 Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 35,02
14 Dai Dai N'TAB MSA NED NED 35,11(4)
15 Merijn SCHEPERKAMP MN3 NED NED 35,11(8)
16 KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MSA KOR KOR 35,18
17 Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MSA NOR NOR 35,19
18 Gilmore JUNIO M30 CAN CAN 35,27
19 Damian ŻUREK MN3 POL POL 35,28
20 Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX M35 CAN CAN 35,56

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Division A 14 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 1.08,67 TR
2 Thomas KROL MSA NED NED 1.08,69
3 Kjeld NUIS M30 NED NED 1.08,83
4 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MSA RUS RUS 1.08,93 SB
5 Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 1.08,98
6 Ryota KOJIMA 小島 良太 MN4 JPN JPN 1.09,04 SB
7 Kai VERBIJ MSA NED NED 1.09,14
8 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MN3 CHN CHN 1.09,18
9 Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU M30 CAN CAN 1.09,46
10 Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN MSA NOR NOR 1.09,55
11 Masaya YAMADA 山田 将矢 MSA JPN JPN 1.09,57
12 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MSA BLR BLR 1.09,58
13 Merijn SCHEPERKAMP MN3 NED NED 1.09,88
14 Vincent DE HAÎTRE MSA CAN CAN 1.10,16
15 KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 MN4 KOR KOR 1.10,36
16 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.10,65
17 Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 1.11,06
18 Cooper MCLEOD MN1 USA USA 1.11,32
19 KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MSA KOR KOR 1.11,53

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Division A 14 November 2021

500m Men - Division B 14 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 MSA KOR KOR 34,95 SB
2 Marek KANIA MN4 POL POL 35,07 PR SB
3 LIU An (1996) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 35,08
4 Takuya MORIMOTO 森本 拓也 MSA JPN JPN 35,42
5 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN4 ITA ITA 35,45 SB
6 Janno BOTMAN MN3 NED NED 35,49
7 Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 35,54(1)
7 Cooper MCLEOD MN1 USA USA 35,54(1)
9 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MSA NOR NOR 35,57 SB
10 Nil LLOP MA2 ESP ESP 35,60 NR NRJ PR SB
11 JEONG Seon-Kyo 정선교 MN4 KOR KOR 35,61 SB
12 Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 35,64 SB
13 Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 35,67
14 KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MSA KOR KOR 35,71
15 Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 35,75
16 Jacob GRAHAM MSA CAN CAN 35,82
17 Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко MSA KAZ KAZ 35,87
18 David BOSA M30 ITA ITA 35,88
19 Artur NOGAL M30 POL POL 35,90
20 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 35,91
21 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 35,93
22 Moritz KLEIN MN2 GER GER 36,03
23 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ 36,06(4)
24 Stefan NEUMIARZHYTSKI Стефан Невмержицкий MN4 BLR BLR 36,06(9)
25 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 36,07
26 Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MA2 KAZ KAZ 36,14
27 Marten LIIV MSA EST EST 36,16
28 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 36,29
29 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MN1 AUT AUT 36,65
30 Juuso LEHTONEN MN1 FIN FIN 37,15
WDR Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR WDR

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Division B 14 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 MSA KOR KOR 1.09,38 SB
2 Cornelius KERSTEN MSA GBR GBR 1.09,50
3 Taiyo NONOMURA 野々村 太陽 MN1 JPN JPN 1.09,70
4 Damian ŻUREK MN3 POL POL 1.09,78 PR SB
5 Connor HOWE MN3 CAN CAN 1.09,96
6 Piotr MICHALSKI MSA POL POL 1.10,03
7 LIAN Ziwen 廉子文 MN4 CHN CHN 1.10,11
8 Marten LIIV MSA EST EST 1.10,36
9 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MSA NOR NOR 1.10,55 SB
10 Marek KANIA MN4 POL POL 1.10,60
11 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.10,66
12 Kazuya YAMADA 山田 和哉 MN1 JPN JPN 1.10,69
13 Tyson LANGELAAR MN4 CAN CAN 1.10,71
14 Moritz KLEIN MN2 GER GER 1.10,80
15 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MSA KAZ KAZ 1.10,83
16 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 1.10,89
17 Mamoru TAKADA 高田 衛 MSA JPN JPN 1.10,95(1)
18 Odin By FARSTAD MSA NOR NOR 1.10,95(9)
19 David BOSA M30 ITA ITA 1.10,99
20 Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY MN4 USA USA 1.11,22
21 JEONG Seon-Kyo 정선교 MN4 KOR KOR 1.11,46
22 Zbigniew BRÓDKA M35 POL POL 1.11,49
23 Austin KLEBA MN3 USA USA 1.11,53
24 Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин M30 KAZ KAZ 1.11,63
25 Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко MSA KAZ KAZ 1.11,66
26 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN4 FIN FIN 1.11,67
27 TAI Wei-Lin MSA TPE TPE 1.11,73
28 Mirko Giacomo NENZI M30 ITA ITA 1.11,98
29 Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.12,29
30 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN4 BLR BLR 1.12,42
31 Stefan NEUMIARZHYTSKI Стефан Невмержицкий MN4 BLR BLR 1.12,49
32 Konrád NAGY M30 HUN HUN 1.12,70
33 Diego AMAYA MA2 COL COL 1.12,87
34 Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 1.13,14
35 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MN1 AUT AUT 1.13,54
36 Juuso LEHTONEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.15,17
37 Gabriel ODOR MN2 AUT AUT 1.20,81 SB
DQ Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER DQ
WDR Nil LLOP MA2 ESP ESP WDR
WDR Artur NOGAL M30 POL POL WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Division B 14 November 2021

Native Language Names