Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 6 November 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

500m Women 6 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 L35 JPN JPN 37,31 SB
2 Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 LSA JPN JPN 37,70
3 Arisa GO 郷 亜里砂 L30 JPN JPN 38,35
4 Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 L35 JPN JPN 38,50
5 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова L30 KAZ KAZ 38,98 SB
6 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,54
7 Ainoa CARREÑO LN1 ESP ESP 41,16
8 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LN1 AUT AUT 41,19
9 Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ LA1 ESP ESP 42,17 PR SB
10 Julia ESPIN LB1 ESP ESP 42,67 PR SB
11 Inka KOIVISTO LN1 FIN FIN 43,63 SB
12 Ona RODRIGUEZ LC1 ESP ESP 43,76 PR SB
13 Sheila GÓMEZ LA1 ESP ESP 43,97 PR SB
14 Patrīcija SNIĶERE LA1 LAT LAT 44,62 NRJ PR SB
15 Laura JANKOVSKA LB1 LAT LAT 44,95 PR SB
16 Ance KUCINA LB1 LAT LAT 45,28 PR SB
17 Monica SEOANE LC2 ESP ESP 45,41 PR SB
18 Luna-Luisa POWIK LC2 GER GER 45,59
19 Clarissa PAGANO LC2 GER GER 46,09
20 Joanne SPLIETHOF LSA NED NED 46,65 SB
21 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LC1 GER GER 46,78
22 Lucia ALAPONT LC2 ESP ESP 46,84 PR SB
23 Barbara ZOLVÁN LB1 HUN HUN 46,94 PR SB
24 Victoria PAGAR LYA EST EST 47,20 PR SB
25 Zuzana STODOLOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 47,60 PR SB
26 Johana STODOLOVA LB2 CZE CZE 48,57 PR SB
27 Luca VÁRLAKI LA1 HUN HUN 48,64 PR SB
28 Diana SZASZ LYA ROU ROU 48,65 SB
29 Lisandra TARMET LYA EST EST 48,82 PR SB
30 Kámea KOVÁCS LB1 HUN HUN 48,96 SB
31 Julia IONESCU LC1 ROU ROU 49,10 SB
32 Biborka VÉGH LC2 HUN HUN 49,21 PR SB
33 Paula ESPIN LYA ESP ESP 49,68
34 Hanna KOVÁCS LB2 HUN HUN 49,98 SB
35 Lea SEPPELE LB2 AUT AUT 50,17 SB
36 Saskia KÜTT LC1 EST EST 50,43 SB
37 Lilly ENGELHARDT LYB GER GER 50,61 PR SB
38 Zsuzsanna MÓROTZ LC1 HUN HUN 51,20 PR SB
39 Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 51,30 PR SB
40 Janka KISS LA2 HUN HUN 51,34 PR SB
41 Kertu PÕLDMAA LYC EST EST 51,55 PR SB
42 Sophia KOPEČKOVÁ LYC CZE CZE 53,20 SB
43 Mireia TELLEZ LC1 ESP ESP 54,47
44 Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 55,45 SB
45 Hanna MÜLLER LA1 AUT AUT 1.01,09 SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Women 6 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LSA JPN JPN 1.15,95 SB
2 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 1.19,13 SB
3 Sara CABRERA LN2 ESP ESP 1.21,90 NR PR SB
4 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LN1 AUT AUT 1.24,11
5 Julia ESPIN LB1 ESP ESP 1.26,19 PR SB
6 Valentina MENDOZA LA1 ESP ESP 1.26,35 PR SB
7 Sheila GÓMEZ LA1 ESP ESP 1.26,84 PR SB
8 Carla ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ LA1 ESP ESP 1.28,16 PR SB
9 Ona RODRIGUEZ LC1 ESP ESP 1.28,92 PR SB
10 Hanna MÜLLER LA1 AUT AUT 1.31,02 PR SB
11 Clarissa PAGANO LC2 GER GER 1.32,44 PR SB
12 Luna-Luisa POWIK LC2 GER GER 1.33,09 PR SB
13 Monica SEOANE LC2 ESP ESP 1.33,16 PR SB
14 Lucia ALAPONT LC2 ESP ESP 1.33,25 PR SB
15 Mireia TELLEZ LC1 ESP ESP 1.33,68 PR SB
16 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LC1 GER GER 1.35,05
17 Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 1.37,66 PR SB
18 Diana SZASZ LYA ROU ROU 1.37,85 PR SB
19 Victoria PAGAR LYA EST EST 1.37,92 PR SB
20 Lea SEPPELE LB2 AUT AUT 1.38,87 PR SB
21 Julia IONESCU LC1 ROU ROU 1.39,45 SB
22 Johana STODOLOVA LB2 CZE CZE 1.40,10 PR SB
23 Paula ESPIN LYA ESP ESP 1.40,40
24 Zsuzsanna MÓROTZ LC1 HUN HUN 1.42,10 PR SB
25 Lilly ENGELHARDT LYB GER GER 1.42,55 PR SB
26 Zuzana STODOLOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 1.44,69 PR SB
27 Joanne SPLIETHOF LSA NED NED 1.46,82
28 Saskia KÜTT LC1 EST EST 1.47,27 SB
29 Kertu PÕLDMAA LYC EST EST 1.47,40 PR SB
30 Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 1.49,75 PR SB
31 Sophia KOPEČKOVÁ LYC CZE CZE 1.50,09 PR SB
32 Kámea KOVÁCS LB1 HUN HUN 1.50,50 SB
DNS Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова LN4 KAZ KAZ DNS

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Women 6 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Misaki OSHIGIRI 押切 美沙紀 LSA JPN JPN 1.57,00 SB
2 Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 LSA JPN JPN 1.57,14
3 Kristiine KALEV LN4 EST EST 2.09,57
4 Laura JANKOVSKA LB1 LAT LAT 2.20,31 NRJ PR SB
5 Patrīcija SNIĶERE LA1 LAT LAT 2.20,70 PR SB
6 Barbara ZOLVÁN LB1 HUN HUN 2.26,63 PR SB
7 Ance KUCINA LB1 LAT LAT 2.30,61 PR SB
8 Luca VÁRLAKI LA1 HUN HUN 2.32,70 PR SB
9 Lisandra TARMET LYA EST EST 2.34,46 PR SB
10 Hanna KOVÁCS LB2 HUN HUN 2.36,77
11 Biborka VÉGH LC2 HUN HUN 2.36,90
12 Janka KISS LA2 HUN HUN 2.41,80 PR SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Women 6 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Teresa MORENO LN3 ESP ESP 4.36,24 PR SB
2 Inka KOIVISTO LN1 FIN FIN 5.02,11 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Nachwuchs 6 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kata IVÁNYI LC1 HUN HUN 46,92 PR SB
2 Emilia HOPF LYB GER GER 48,67 PR SB
3 Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK LYC NED NED 52,22
4 Zora GROZA LYA ROU ROU 52,34 SB
5 Emma ENGELHARDT LYD GER GER 55,16
6 Elisa SPIEGEL LC1 GER GER 57,59 PR SB
7 Anna GEIEROVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 58,42 PR SB
8 Emily LAI LYD CZE CZE 1.07,54 PR SB
9 Laura KELECSENY LB2 CZE CZE 1.16,49 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Nachwuchs 6 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lene HILBIG LYD GER GER 14,08
2 Luna HEINLE LYC GER GER 15,53 SB
3 Johanna KOGLER LYF GER GER 15,74 SB
4 Greta SCHWABL LYF GER GER 16,05 SB
5 Annika SCHUHBECK LYC GER GER 16,11 SB
6 Anna ZAUNER LYE GER GER 16,18 SB
7 Luisa KOCH LYE GER GER 16,39 SB
8 Inger MARKUS LYF EST EST 18,74 SB
9 Anastasia REINWART LYF GER GER 19,69 SB
10 Lenya MULTERER L? GER GER 19,91 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Nachwuchs 6 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kata IVÁNYI LC1 HUN HUN 30,63 SB
2 Emilia HOPF LYB GER GER 31,28 SB
3 Zora GROZA LYA ROU ROU 31,46 SB
4 Sofia-Michelle WIEBERDINK LYC NED NED 32,97
5 Emma ENGELHARDT LYD GER GER 35,48
6 Anna GEIEROVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 35,72 SB
7 Elisa SPIEGEL LC1 GER GER 35,78 SB
8 Lene HILBIG LYD GER GER 38,93 SB
9 Emily LAI LYD CZE CZE 41,44 SB
10 Anna ZAUNER LYE GER GER 41,54 SB
11 Johanna KOGLER LYF GER GER 41,89 SB
12 Annika SCHUHBECK LYC GER GER 43,11 SB
13 Luna HEINLE LYC GER GER 43,65 SB
14 Luisa KOCH LYE GER GER 44,29 SB
15 Laura KELECSENY LB2 CZE CZE 44,62 SB
16 Greta SCHWABL LYF GER GER 45,29 SB
17 Inger MARKUS LYF EST EST 52,43 SB
18 Lenya MULTERER L? GER GER 57,71 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names