FryslanCup 2 Junioren C/B / Gewestelijke Wedstr. A Jun. en Ouder

Heerenveen (NED) 1 November 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men - Junioren C/B 1 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats BENDIJK MB1 NED NED 37,82
2 Johan TALSMA MB2 NED NED 38,48
3 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MB2 NED NED 39,22 PR SB
4 Mika KOLDER MB1 NED NED 39,80 PR SB
5 Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD MB1 NED NED 39,82
6 Sietse de VRIES MB1 NED NED 40,00 PR SB
7 Colin BREED MC2 NED NED 40,38
8 Sil van der VEEN MB1 NED NED 40,74
9 Chris de VELDE MB1 NED NED 40,76
10 Milan RIETVELD MC2 NED NED 40,90 PR SB
10 Jilles TJOELKER MB2 NED NED 40,90 PR SB
12 Johan BOUWHUIS MB1 NED NED 40,91
13 Marijn BLANKEN MB1 NED NED 42,00 PR SB
14 Floris van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED 42,03 PR SB
15 Mats WESTRA (2007) MC2 NED NED 42,22 PR SB
16 Jarno HAITJEMA MC2 NED NED 42,24 PR SB
17 Berend LANGE MC1 NED NED 42,27
18 Niek BIJMA MC1 NED NED 42,30 PR SB
19 Rick SCHUURMAN MC1 NED NED 42,70
20 Thijs WIERSMA MC1 NED NED 43,64 PR SB
21 Tymen BOK MB1 NED NED 44,66 PR SB
22 Huub ADEMA MC1 NED NED 45,42 PR SB
23 Pieter ZIJLSTRA MC1 NED NED 45,45 PR SB
24 Jelte HELLINGA MC1 NED NED 46,32
25 Jorben van der WAL MC2 NED NED 48,46 PR SB
26 Atte de HAAN MC1 NED NED 48,55 PR SB
27 Bjorn KOEN MC1 NED NED 49,24 PR SB
28 Harmen LAST MC1 NED NED 50,33 PR SB
29 Wessel JACOBS-MONSEES MC2 NED NED 51,43 PR SB
30 Jasper Thomas SPIJKSMA MC2 NED NED 54,00 PR SB
31 Bart NAGELHOUT MC1 NED NED 54,35 PR SB
32 Ilyas TEMEL MC2 NED NED 55,65 PR SB
33 Ed DOST MC1 NED NED 1.07,59 SB
DNS Sem de VRIES MC1 NED NED DNS
DQ Ids van der MEULEN MC1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - Junioren C/B 1 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bjorn KOEN MC1 NED NED 49,90
2 Harmen LAST MC1 NED NED 50,98
3 Ilyas TEMEL MC2 NED NED 55,57 PR SB
DNS Sem de VRIES MC1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junioren C/B 1 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD MB1 NED NED 1.19,04 PR SB
2 Johan BOUWHUIS MB1 NED NED 1.21,64 PR SB
3 Marijn BLANKEN MB1 NED NED 1.25,81 PR SB
4 Jelte HELLINGA MC1 NED NED 1.32,44 PR SB
5 Huub ADEMA MC1 NED NED 1.32,91 PR SB
6 Jorben van der WAL MC2 NED NED 1.36,01 PR SB
7 Wessel JACOBS-MONSEES MC2 NED NED 1.44,99 PR SB
8 Jasper Thomas SPIJKSMA MC2 NED NED 1.47,07 PR SB
9 Bart NAGELHOUT MC1 NED NED 1.53,53 PR SB
10 Atte de HAAN MC1 NED NED 1.54,11 PR SB
11 Ed DOST MC1 NED NED 2.20,38 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junioren C/B 1 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats BENDIJK MB1 NED NED 1.52,79 PR SB
2 Sil van der VEEN MB1 NED NED 1.57,28 PR SB
3 Johan TALSMA MB2 NED NED 1.58,43 PR SB
4 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MB2 NED NED 1.59,18 PR SB
5 Sietse de VRIES MB1 NED NED 2.01,21 PR SB
6 Milan RIETVELD MC2 NED NED 2.01,69 PR SB
7 Chris de VELDE MB1 NED NED 2.02,54
8 Colin BREED MC2 NED NED 2.04,43 PR SB
9 Jilles TJOELKER MB2 NED NED 2.06,95 SB
10 Mats WESTRA (2007) MC2 NED NED 2.08,36 PR SB
11 Berend LANGE MC1 NED NED 2.09,74 PR SB
12 Jarno HAITJEMA MC2 NED NED 2.10,83 PR SB
13 Tymen BOK MB1 NED NED 2.11,72 PR SB
14 Thijs WIERSMA MC1 NED NED 2.12,40 PR SB
15 Niek BIJMA MC1 NED NED 2.12,93 PR SB
16 Floris van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED 2.16,83 PR SB
17 Pieter ZIJLSTRA MC1 NED NED 2.17,17 PR SB
18 Ids van der MEULEN MC1 NED NED 2.22,19 PR SB
DNF Mika KOLDER MB1 NED NED DNF
DNF Rick SCHUURMAN MC1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junioren A en Ouder 1 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mads KUIKEN MA2 NED NED 37,83 PR SB
2 Jan HAMERS (1996) MSA NED NED 37,84 SB
3 Michiel de JONG MA2 NED NED 37,88 PR SB
4 Bram van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 37,94 PR SB
5 Jacco EFDÉ MN3 NED NED 37,99
6 Jesse de LANGE MN1 NED NED 38,24 PR SB
7 Prokop STODOLA MA2 CZE CZE 38,58 SB
8 Willem BEKKEMA MA1 NED NED 38,88 PR SB
9 Bart SEFFINGA M40 NED NED 38,99
10 Tomáš BOHUMSKÝ MN1 CZE CZE 39,33 PR SB
11 Simon BIGLER MN1 DEN DEN 39,48 SB
12 Lars STRAVER MA1 NED NED 39,52 PR SB
13 Jasper TINGA MA1 NED NED 39,69
14 Ties ROEMERS MA1 NED NED 40,47
15 Johanco VELDSMAN MN2 GBR GBR 40,53
16 Jan van der STOUWE M55 NED NED 41,80 SB
17 Laurens TAEKEMA M40 NED NED 42,16 SB
18 Tudor PRISADA MA2 FIN FIN 42,40 SB
19 Willem de VRIES (2002) MA2 NED NED 43,14 SB
20 Jasper KNULST M45 NED NED 44,12
21 Tjibbe de VRIES MA1 NED NED 44,32
22 Stefan van der MEER MN2 NED NED 44,86 SB
23 Pieter SIEMONSMA M65 NED NED 45,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junioren A en Ouder 1 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jesse de LANGE MN1 NED NED 1.13,62 PR SB
2 Bram van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 1.14,60 PR SB
3 Jacco EFDÉ MN3 NED NED 1.15,46
4 Prokop STODOLA MA2 CZE CZE 1.16,31
5 Mads KUIKEN MA2 NED NED 1.17,02 SB
6 Bart SEFFINGA M40 NED NED 1.17,85
7 Simon BIGLER MN1 DEN DEN 1.18,93 SB
8 Tomáš BOHUMSKÝ MN1 CZE CZE 1.19,12 PR SB
9 Johanco VELDSMAN MN2 GBR GBR 1.19,97
10 Ties ROEMERS MA1 NED NED 1.21,54
11 Laurens TAEKEMA M40 NED NED 1.21,72 PR SB
12 Jan van der STOUWE M55 NED NED 1.23,67 SB
13 Pieter SIEMONSMA M65 NED NED 1.28,59 SB
14 Jasper KNULST M45 NED NED 1.28,87 SB
15 Tudor PRISADA MA2 FIN FIN 1.29,55 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junioren A en Ouder 1 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jasper TINGA MA1 NED NED 1.53,99 PR SB
2 Michiel de JONG MA2 NED NED 1.56,48 PR SB
3 Stefan van der MEER MN2 NED NED 2.09,79 PR SB
4 Tjibbe de VRIES MA1 NED NED 2.13,75
5 Willem de VRIES (2002) MA2 NED NED 2.13,84 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junioren A en Ouder 1 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Willem BEKKEMA MA1 NED NED 10,34 SB
2 Lars STRAVER MA1 NED NED 10,87 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junioren A en Ouder 1 November 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Willem BEKKEMA MA1 NED NED 24,76 SB
2 Lars STRAVER MA1 NED NED 25,68 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names