Russia - Single Distances Championships 2022

Kolomna 28 - 31 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 28 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV MSA IAR IAR 34,94
2 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 35,27 SB
3 Victor LOBAS MSA IAR IAR 35,46 PR SB
4 Nikita BAZYUK MN3 IAR IAR 35,54 PR SB
5 Artem ZOLOTAREV MSA IAR IAR 35,58 SB
6 Timur KARAMOV MN1 IAR IAR 35,68
7 Artem AREFYEV MN2 IAR IAR 35,74 SB
8 Mikhail KAZELIN MSA IAR IAR 35,83 SB
9 Ruslan RAFIKOV MSA IAR IAR 35,89 SB
10 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) M30 IAR IAR 36,01 SB
11 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,08 PR SB
12 Nikolaj TRUSOV MN3 IAR IAR 36,10 SB
13 Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 36,12 PR SB
14 Roman TIKHANOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,25 PR SB
15 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 36,36 SB
16 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MN3 IAR IAR 36,41 PR SB
17 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MSA IAR IAR 36,56 SB
18 Aleksej ZHBANOV MSA IAR IAR 36,78 PR SB
19 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN4 IAR IAR 36,82 PR SB
20 Nikita CZVETCIKH MSA IAR IAR 36,86 SB
21 Nikita VARAVKIN MN1 IAR IAR 36,90 PR SB
22 Pavel TARAN MN1 IAR IAR 36,97 SB
23 Filipp SMAGIN MA2 IAR IAR 37,13 SB
24 Nikita PROSHIN MA2 IAR IAR 37,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 28 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) M35 IAR IAR 6.19,96 SB
2 Sergey TROFIMOV MSA IAR IAR 6.20,58 SB
3 Alexander RUMYANTSEV M35 IAR IAR 6.20,97 SB
4 Yegor YUNIN MSA IAR IAR 6.21,26 PR SB
5 Danila SEMERIKOV MSA IAR IAR 6.24,57 SB
6 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MN2 IAR IAR 6.35,36 SB
7 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) M30 IAR IAR 6.38,96
8 Daniil GENSHEL MN1 IAR IAR 6.39,53
9 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MA2 IAR IAR 6.43,70 SB
10 Ilya IVANOV MN4 IAR IAR 6.45,29
11 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN4 IAR IAR 6.47,29
12 Daniil CHMUTOV MN3 IAR IAR 6.48,63 SB
13 Aleksandr DAGAEV MN2 IAR IAR 6.55,30 SB
14 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MN2 IAR IAR 6.55,60
15 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MN1 IAR IAR 6.56,08 SB
16 Semen KONONOV MN1 IAR IAR 6.58,45
17 Timofej SOBOLEV MN1 IAR IAR 6.59,54
18 Gleb VARLAMOV MN3 IAR IAR 7.02,93
19 Egor MENSHIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 7.03,08
WDR Egor BUKIN MN4 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 29 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV MSA IAR IAR 1.09,38
2 Daniil BELIAEV MSA IAR IAR 1.10,10 PR SB
3 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MSA IAR IAR 1.10,45 PR SB
4 Victor LOBAS MSA IAR IAR 1.10,59
5 Nikolaj TRUSOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.10,86 SB
6 Nikita BAZYUK MN3 IAR IAR 1.11,26
7 Artem ZOLOTAREV MSA IAR IAR 1.11,27 SB
8 Danila BOBYR MSA IAR IAR 1.11,38
9 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN4 IAR IAR 1.11,43
10 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MN4 IAR IAR 1.11,51
11 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.11,60
12 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) M30 IAR IAR 1.11,63
13 Mikhail KAZELIN MSA IAR IAR 1.11,71
14 Ruslan RAFIKOV MSA IAR IAR 1.11,82
15 Roman TIKHANOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.12,34
16 Aleksej ZHBANOV MSA IAR IAR 1.12,46 PR SB
17 Anton VODICHENKOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.13,15 SB
18 Nikita CZVETCIKH MSA IAR IAR 1.13,29
19 Maksim SHARAPOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,63
20 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.13,74
21 Nikita VARAVKIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.13,78
22 Amal MUKHAMEDOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.14,56
23 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MN3 IAR IAR 1.14,96
DNS Pavel KULIZHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 29 October 2021

Rank Team Time
1 Москва IAR IAR 3.52,13
Yegor YUNIN Pavel TARAN Timur ZAKHAROV (1992)
2 Санкт-Петербург-1 команда IAR IAR 3.56,11
Daniil BELIAEV Egor SHKOLIN Dmitrij KURAZHOV
3 Московская область-2 команда IAR IAR 4.00,68
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Anton VODICHENKOV Ilya IVANOV
4 Санкт-Петербург-2 команда IAR IAR 4.03,79
Aleksandr DAGAEV Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Timofej SOBOLEV
5 Московская область-1 команда IAR IAR 4.04,16
Matvej TARASOV (2003) Daniil CHMUTOV Maksim SHARAPOV
6 Красноярский край IAR IAR 4.07,05
Daniil GENSHEL Maksim STOLYAROV Nikita PROSHIN
7 Челябинская область IAR IAR 4.08,68
Egor MENSHIKOV Roman TIKHANOV Semen KONONOV
8 Омская область IAR IAR 4.11,99
Gleb VARLAMOV Nikita VARAVKIN Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV

1500m Men 30 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergey TROFIMOV MSA IAR IAR 1.47,21
2 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.47,93 SB
3 Daniil BELIAEV MSA IAR IAR 1.48,10 SB
4 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MSA IAR IAR 1.48,15 SB
5 Yegor YUNIN MSA IAR IAR 1.48,40 SB
6 Pavel TARAN MN1 IAR IAR 1.48,83 PR SB
7 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) M35 IAR IAR 1.49,22
8 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN4 IAR IAR 1.49,41
9 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MN4 IAR IAR 1.49,65 SB
10 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.50,42
11 Daniil GENSHEL MN1 IAR IAR 1.50,61
12 Victor LOBAS MSA IAR IAR 1.50,94 SB
13 Nikolaj TRUSOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.51,19 SB
14 Aleksandr DAGAEV MN2 IAR IAR 1.51,90 SB
15 Maksim SHARAPOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.52,23 SB
16 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MA2 IAR IAR 1.52,45
17 Ilya IVANOV MN4 IAR IAR 1.52,46 SB
18 Nikita PROSHIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.52,83
19 Egor SHKOLIN MN4 IAR IAR 1.53,48
20 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MA2 IAR IAR 1.53,86
21 Anton VODICHENKOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.53,92
22 Semen KONONOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,74
23 Mikhail KAZELIN MSA IAR IAR 1.55,91
24 Gleb VARLAMOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.56,93

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Men 30 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Danila SEMERIKOV MSA IAR IAR 7.52,27 60
2 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) M30 IAR IAR 7.52,44 41
3 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) M35 IAR IAR 7.52,72 21
4 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MN2 IAR IAR 7.52,80 10
5 Daniil CHMUTOV MN3 IAR IAR 7.56,72 8
6 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MN1 IAR IAR 8.07,93 7
7 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) MN3 IAR IAR 7.53,04 6
8 Ilya IVANOV MN4 IAR IAR 7.54,01 3
9 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MA2 IAR IAR 7.54,22
10 Timofej SOBOLEV MN1 IAR IAR 7.55,40
11 Aleksandr DAGAEV MN2 IAR IAR 7.55,56
12 Mikhail KAZELIN MSA IAR IAR 7.56,94
13 Anton VODICHENKOV MN3 IAR IAR 8.00,48
14 Egor SHKOLIN MN4 IAR IAR 8.00,84
15 Sergej KADCIN MN2 IAR IAR 8.06,05
16 Semen KONONOV MN1 IAR IAR 8.08,45
17 Mikhail STAROSTIN M30 IAR IAR 8.21,09
18 Daniil BELIAEV MSA IAR IAR 6.59,80
19 Maksim STOLYAROV MN1 IAR IAR 7.22,93
20 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MN1 IAR IAR 7.23,16
DNS Dmitrij KURAZHOV MSA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Matvej TARASOV (2003) MA2 IAR IAR DNS

10000m Men 31 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexander RUMYANTSEV M35 IAR IAR 13.05,24 SB
2 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) M35 IAR IAR 13.11,28 SB
3 Danila SEMERIKOV MSA IAR IAR 13.16,35 SB
4 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MN2 IAR IAR 13.27,50 PR SB
5 Yegor YUNIN MSA IAR IAR 13.34,00 PR SB
6 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) M30 IAR IAR 13.50,13 SB
7 Ilya IVANOV MN4 IAR IAR 13.54,25 SB
8 Daniil GENSHEL MN1 IAR IAR 14.01,01 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Men 31 October 2021

Rank Team Time
1 Санкт-Петербург-1 команда IAR IAR 1.22,27
Victor LOBAS Artem ZOLOTAREV Danila BOBYR
2 Челябинская область-1 команда IAR IAR 1.22,49
Stepan CHISTIAKOV Roman TIKHANOV Nikita BAZYUK
3 Москва IAR IAR 1.23,25
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Nikolaj TRUSOV Pavel TARAN
4 Московская область IAR IAR 1.23,76
Mikhail KAZELIN Daniil CHMUTOV Maksim SHARAPOV
5 Санкт-Петербург-2 команда IAR IAR 1.25,69
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Timur KARAMOV Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
6 Челябинская область-2 команда IAR IAR 1.27,08
Aleksej ZHBANOV Egor MENSHIKOV Nikita CZVETCIKH
7 Омская область IAR IAR 1.27,42
Gleb VARLAMOV Nikita VARAVKIN Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV

Native Language Names