Russia Cup 1 Кубок России по Конькобежному Спорту, I этап

Kolomna (RUS) 20 - 22 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 20 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова L30 RUS RUS 37,97 SB
2 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 38,03 SB
3 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LSA RUS RUS 38,15 SB
4 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA Елизавета Голубева LSA RUS RUS 38,65 SB
5 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L35 RUS RUS 39,40(5) SB
5 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LN3 RUS RUS 39,40(5) SB
7 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 39,65 PR SB
8 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN4 RUS RUS 39,73 SB
9 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS 40,17(0) SB
10 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LN2 RUS RUS 40,17(5) PR SB
11 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LA2 RUS RUS 40,34 SB
12 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LN2 RUS RUS 40,71
13 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN3 RUS RUS 40,87 SB
14 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева L30 RUS RUS 40,89 SB
15 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LSA RUS RUS 41,11 SB
16 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LN1 RUS RUS 41,14
17 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 41,25 SB
18 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LN2 RUS RUS 41,30 SB
19 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LN2 RUS RUS 41,32
20 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN3 RUS RUS 41,34 SB
21 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN3 RUS RUS 41,39 SB
22 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LN1 RUS RUS 41,87 SB
23 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LN1 RUS RUS 41,95 SB
24 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LN3 RUS RUS 42,01 SB
25 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LN1 RUS RUS 42,06 SB
26 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LN1 RUS RUS 42,10 SB
27 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LN2 RUS RUS 42,42 SB
28 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LN1 RUS RUS 42,43 SB
29 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 42,54 PR SB
30 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LN2 RUS RUS 42,80
31 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN4 RUS RUS 43,32 SB
32 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS 43,47 PR SB
33 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LN1 RUS RUS 43,55
34 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA Екатерина Константинова LSA RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
35 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LN1 RUS RUS 43,71 PR SB
36 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LSA RUS RUS 43,96 SB
37 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN4 RUS RUS 44,05 SB
38 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN4 RUS RUS 44,22
39 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LN1 RUS RUS 44,27 SB
40 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LN3 RUS RUS 44,63 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 20 October 2021

1000m Women 21 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 1.15,88 SB
2 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA Елизавета Голубева LSA RUS RUS 1.16,08 SB
3 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LSA RUS RUS 1.16,28 SB
4 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 1.16,42 PR SB
5 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова L30 RUS RUS 1.16,56 SB
6 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS 1.17,01 SB
7 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LN2 RUS RUS 1.19,63 SB
8 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L35 RUS RUS 1.19,70 SB
9 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LN2 RUS RUS 1.20,12 PR SB
10 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LN1 RUS RUS 1.21,84
11 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева L30 RUS RUS 1.21,90 SB
12 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LN2 RUS RUS 1.22,04 PR SB
13 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LSA RUS RUS 1.22,08 SB
14 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,39 SB
15 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LN2 RUS RUS 1.22,62 SB
16 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN3 RUS RUS 1.22,81 SB
17 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN3 RUS RUS 1.22,82 SB
18 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 1.23,03 PR SB
19 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA Екатерина Константинова LSA RUS RUS 1.23,95(1) PR SB
20 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LN2 RUS RUS 1.23,95(7) PR SB
21 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LN2 RUS RUS 1.24,01 SB
22 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,28
23 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,52 PR SB
24 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN4 RUS RUS 1.25,68 PR SB
25 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,02 SB
26 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN4 RUS RUS 1.27,13 SB
27 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,92 PR SB
28 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LN1 RUS RUS 1.28,81 SB
29 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS 1.31,05 PR SB
30 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LN3 RUS RUS 1.33,07 SB
DNF Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LN1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal (Полуфинал) A Women 21 October 2021

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal (Полуфинал) B Women 21 October 2021

1500m Women 22 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS 1.56,72 SB
2 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LSA RUS RUS 1.59,87 SB
3 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова L30 RUS RUS 2.01,89 SB
4 Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LN2 RUS RUS 2.02,05 PR SB
5 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN3 RUS RUS 2.02,33 SB
6 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS 2.05,10 PR SB
7 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LN2 RUS RUS 2.05,65
8 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA Екатерина Константинова LSA RUS RUS 2.06,07 PR SB
9 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LSA RUS RUS 2.06,22 SB
10 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,42 SB
11 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,61 SB
12 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,73 PR SB
13 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LN3 RUS RUS 2.07,00 PR SB
14 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LN2 RUS RUS 2.07,40 PR SB
15 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LN2 RUS RUS 2.08,27 PR SB
16 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева L30 RUS RUS 2.08,40 SB
17 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,15 PR SB
18 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,39
19 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN3 RUS RUS 2.09,98 SB
20 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 2.10,27 SB
21 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN3 RUS RUS 2.10,41
22 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,79 PR SB
23 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LSA RUS RUS 2.11,90 SB
24 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN4 RUS RUS 2.12,49 SB
25 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN4 RUS RUS 2.14,09
26 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LN1 RUS RUS 2.16,30 SB
27 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LN1 RUS RUS 2.17,65 PR SB
28 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LN3 RUS RUS 2.28,15 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Women 22 October 2021

Native Language Names