Russia Cup 1 Кубок России по Конькобежному Спорту, I этап

Kolomna (RUS) 20 - 22 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 20 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MSA RUS RUS 34,70 SB
2 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN3 RUS RUS 35,83 PR SB
3 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MSA RUS RUS 35,87 SB
4 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 36,00
5 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов M30 RUS RUS 36,12 SB
6 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN2 RUS RUS 36,44 SB
7 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN3 RUS RUS 36,65 SB
8 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN2 RUS RUS 36,74
9 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 36,75
10 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN3 RUS RUS 36,80
11 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN4 RUS RUS 36,82 SB
12 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN2 RUS RUS 36,97 SB
13 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA2 RUS RUS 37,16 SB
14 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 37,17 SB
15 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA2 RUS RUS 37,19 PR SB
16 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MSA RUS RUS 37,20
17 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MSA RUS RUS 37,27 SB
18 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MN1 RUS RUS 37,29
19 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN4 RUS RUS 37,33(3)
20 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MN1 RUS RUS 37,33(9) PR SB
21 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MSA RUS RUS 37,36
22 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MN1 RUS RUS 37,55 SB
23 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MN1 RUS RUS 37,56
24 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 37,59 SB
25 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MN1 RUS RUS 37,60
26 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MN1 RUS RUS 37,61 SB
27 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN3 RUS RUS 37,68 SB
28 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MN2 RUS RUS 37,83 SB
29 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MN1 RUS RUS 38,01(4) PR SB
30 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN2 RUS RUS 38,01(7) SB
31 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN3 RUS RUS 38,09 SB
32 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MN1 RUS RUS 38,20
33 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MSA RUS RUS 38,28 SB
34 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MN1 RUS RUS 38,37 PR SB
35 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MN2 RUS RUS 38,38 SB
36 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN4 RUS RUS 38,42 SB
37 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MN1 RUS RUS 38,45
38 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MN1 RUS RUS 38,46(6) SB
39 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN3 RUS RUS 38,46(7) PR SB
40 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MN1 RUS RUS 38,74 SB
41 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MSA RUS RUS 38,96 SB
42 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN3 RUS RUS 39,16 PR SB
43 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MN1 RUS RUS 39,18 SB
44 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MN1 RUS RUS 39,21 SB
45 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MN1 RUS RUS 39,22 SB
46 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN4 RUS RUS 39,34
47 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MN1 RUS RUS 39,50 PR SB
48 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MN1 RUS RUS 39,80 SB
49 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 40,67 PR SB
50 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MN1 RUS RUS 41,04 PR SB
51 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MN1 RUS RUS 41,15
52 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 41,16
DNF Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MN1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 20 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 6.24,99 SB
2 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MN1 RUS RUS 6.33,54 PR SB
3 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN4 RUS RUS 6.40,78 SB
4 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA2 RUS RUS 6.45,16 SB
5 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN4 RUS RUS 6.46,01 PR SB
6 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN2 RUS RUS 6.49,54 SB
7 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN4 RUS RUS 6.51,58
8 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN3 RUS RUS 6.52,18 SB
9 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MN1 RUS RUS 6.56,21 PR SB
10 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN3 RUS RUS 6.56,46 PR SB
11 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MN1 RUS RUS 6.58,57 PR SB
12 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MN1 RUS RUS 6.58,79 PR SB
13 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MN2 RUS RUS 6.59,17 SB
14 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN2 RUS RUS 7.01,20 SB
15 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MN2 RUS RUS 7.01,31 PR SB
16 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN2 RUS RUS 7.01,32 SB
17 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 7.02,19
18 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN2 RUS RUS 7.06,34 SB
19 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MN1 RUS RUS 7.09,40
20 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MN1 RUS RUS 7.12,71 PR SB
21 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MN1 RUS RUS 7.14,72 SB
22 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MN1 RUS RUS 7.15,46 PR SB
23 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 7.21,03 PR SB
24 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MN1 RUS RUS 7.23,39
25 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин M30 RUS RUS 7.23,91 SB
26 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MN1 RUS RUS 7.31,43 SB
DNF Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MN1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M35 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Sprint Men 20 October 2021

1000m Men 21 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MSA RUS RUS 1.08,94 SB
2 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.09,84 SB
3 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 1.10,28 SB
4 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN3 RUS RUS 1.10,48 PR SB
5 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN4 RUS RUS 1.10,54 SB
6 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MSA RUS RUS 1.11,00 SB
7 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN2 RUS RUS 1.11,18(3) SB
8 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.11,18(4) SB
9 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 1.11,22(0) SB
10 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,22(3) SB
11 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов M30 RUS RUS 1.11,33 SB
12 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,36 PR SB
13 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA2 RUS RUS 1.11,76 PR SB
14 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MSA RUS RUS 1.11,80 SB
15 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MSA RUS RUS 1.11,98
16 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,15 PR SB
17 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MSA RUS RUS 1.12,80 SB
18 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 1.13,21 SB
19 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,32 SB
20 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,36 SB
21 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,37
22 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,40 SB
23 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,49 SB
24 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,51 PR SB
25 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,62 SB
26 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,94
27 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,88(1) PR SB
28 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,88(6)
29 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,89 SB
30 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,20 PR SB
31 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MSA RUS RUS 1.17,10 SB
32 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,27 PR SB
33 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,48 SB
34 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MSA RUS RUS 1.17,61 SB
35 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,92
36 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,08
37 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,98 SB
38 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,31 SB
39 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,89 SB
40 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,01 SB
41 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 1.20,19 SB
42 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,73 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 21 October 2021

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal (Полуфинал) A Men 21 October 2021

Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal (Полуфинал) B Men 21 October 2021

1500m Men 22 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M35 RUS RUS 1.46,49 PR SB
2 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 1.46,75 SB
3 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MSA RUS RUS 1.48,40 SB
4 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.48,71 PR SB
5 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MSA RUS RUS 1.48,93 SB
6 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MN1 RUS RUS 1.49,16 PR SB
7 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN2 RUS RUS 1.49,35 SB
8 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN4 RUS RUS 1.49,38 PR SB
9 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MSA RUS RUS 1.49,66 SB
10 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MN1 RUS RUS 1.50,19 PR SB
11 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.50,43 SB
12 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN4 RUS RUS 1.50,46
13 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN3 RUS RUS 1.51,08 SB
14 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 1.51,91 PR SB
15 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 1.51,95 PR SB
16 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,13 SB
17 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN3 RUS RUS 1.52,15
18 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,22 SB
19 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,32 SB
20 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,45 SB
21 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,58(0) SB
22 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,58(6) SB
23 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN4 RUS RUS 1.52,62 SB
24 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN3 RUS RUS 1.52,68 SB
25 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,75 PR SB
26 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,88 PR SB
27 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) Тимур Захаров M30 RUS RUS 1.52,89 SB
28 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,04 PR SB
29 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,19 PR SB
30 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,45 PR SB
31 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MSA RUS RUS 1.53,46 SB
32 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,81(7) PR SB
33 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,81(8) PR SB
34 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,33
35 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,35 SB
36 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN4 RUS RUS 1.54,41 PR SB
37 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,47
38 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,49
39 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,91 PR SB
40 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,51 SB
41 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,84 SB
42 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,68 PR SB
43 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,82 PR SB
44 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,15 PR SB
45 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MN2 RUS RUS 1.58,26 SB
46 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин M30 RUS RUS 1.59,07 SB
47 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,94
48 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,08 SB
49 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 2.00,26 PR SB
50 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,45 SB
51 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,54 SB
52 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,74 SB
53 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MSA RUS RUS 2.02,38
DNF Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Men 22 October 2021

Native Language Names