Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Открытие Сезона СШОР по Конькобежному Спорту им.Л.П.Скобликовой

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 16 October 2021 Source: vk.com/club79963566

500m Women 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LN1 RUS RUS 52,39 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LN3 RUS RUS 1.22,54 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 16 October 2021

500m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,27
2 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LA2 RUS RUS 1.45,17

500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 16 October 2021

1000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,50 SB
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,60 SB
3 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,68 PR SB
4 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,26 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB2 RUS RUS 4.54,25 SB
2 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB2 RUS RUS 5.11,62 PR SB
3 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LB1 RUS RUS 5.12,60 PR SB
4 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LB1 RUS RUS 5.14,19 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LC2 RUS RUS 43,85 PR SB
2 Arina AMINEVA Арина Аминева LC1 RUS RUS 44,62 SB
3 Zhanna MINEEVA Жанна Минеева LC1 RUS RUS 45,01 PR SB
4 Polina MITREJKINA Полина Митрейкина LC1 RUS RUS 46,18 SB
5 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA Юлия Павловская LC2 RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
6 Tatyana PILYUGINA Татьяна Пилюгина LC1 RUS RUS 46,87 PR SB
7 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA Виктория Артюхова LC1 RUS RUS 47,14 PR SB
8 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LC2 RUS RUS 47,24 SB
9 Anna KODYAKOVA Анна Кодякова LC1 RUS RUS 48,22 SB
10 Yuliya FRELIKH Юлия Фрелих LC1 RUS RUS 48,78 SB
11 Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006) София Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 48,94 SB
12 Yana SOKOLOVA Яна Соколова LC1 RUS RUS 49,38 PR SB
13 Tatyana KLIMOVA Татьяна Климова LC2 RUS RUS 49,50 PR SB
14 Viktoriya KVASOVA Виктория Квасова LC1 RUS RUS 51,86 PR SB
15 Polina BELYAEVA (2006) Полина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 52,51 SB
16 Karina FASKHUTDINOVA Карина Фасхутдинова LC1 RUS RUS 53,07 PR SB
17 Kseniya NAZAROVA Ксения Назарова LC2 RUS RUS 55,15 SB
18 Aisha RAVZUTDINOVA Аиша Равзутдинова LC1 RUS RUS 55,20 PR SB
19 Yana LANDEJS Яна Ландейс LC1 RUS RUS 59,23 PR SB
20 Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA Елизавета Панчишнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.04,60 PR SB
21 Kristina SHISHMENCEVA Кристина Шишменцева LC2 RUS RUS 1.14,05 SB
DNS Valeriya ZICER Валерия Зицер LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 16 October 2021

3000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina MITREJKINA Полина Митрейкина LC1 RUS RUS 5.11,18 PR SB
2 Anna KODYAKOVA Анна Кодякова LC1 RUS RUS 5.43,82 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names