Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School

Chelyabinsk 16 October 2021 Source: vk.com/club79963566

500m Men 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr STRELECZ MN1 IAR IAR 37,42 PR SB
2 Filipp SHAGEEV MN1 IAR IAR 37,78
3 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MN1 IAR IAR 39,79 SB
DNF Pavel KAZYMIN MN2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KAZYMIN MN2 IAR IAR 4.35,81 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A (Юниоры) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej NALIVAJKO MA1 IAR IAR 38,39 SB
2 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MA1 IAR IAR 38,60 PR SB
3 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,20 SB
4 Artem SHEPTUNOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,10 SB
5 Andrej ZENIN MA1 IAR IAR 41,64
6 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV MA2 IAR IAR 45,08 SB
7 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN MA1 IAR IAR 48,22 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A (Юниоры) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,16
2 Artem SHEPTUNOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.23,56 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A (Юниоры) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MA1 IAR IAR 4.15,93

500m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BASMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,79 PR SB
2 Vladimir BARTKO MB1 IAR IAR 41,85 SB
3 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MB1 IAR IAR 42,70
4 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 43,66 PR SB
5 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,60 PR SB
6 Grigorij SHELPYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Grigorij SHELPYAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.35,40 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MB1 IAR IAR 4.40,93 SB
2 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.56,01 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN MC1 IAR IAR 39,90 PR SB
2 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,07 PR SB
3 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,65 SB
4 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,35 PR SB
5 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 42,45 SB
6 Andrej ASTAFEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,65 PR SB
7 Matvej RAZINKOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,74 PR SB
8 Semen DANILOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,01 PR SB
9 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,03 PR SB
10 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC2 IAR IAR 44,05 PR SB
11 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MC1 IAR IAR 44,84 PR SB
12 Gleb CHICHERIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,08 PR SB
13 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,46 PR SB
14 Egor MARKIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,47 PR SB
15 Kirill TYUMIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,51 PR SB
16 Vladislav KLIMAN MC1 IAR IAR 45,90 PR SB
17 Arsenij CHIRKOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,50 SB
18 Nikolaj CHURSIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,98 PR SB
19 Matvej ZHDANOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,71 SB
20 Artur MASHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,20 PR SB
21 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) MC2 IAR IAR 50,62 PR SB
22 Vladislav GLEBOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,68 PR SB
23 Viktor MANAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 50,94 SB
24 Danil ROMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,06 PR SB
25 Konstantin NECHEUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 52,45 PR SB
26 Matvej SMEKHOV MC1 IAR IAR 53,20 PR SB
27 Danil FAKHREEV MC1 IAR IAR 53,21 SB
28 Igor KOLMAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 53,89 PR SB
29 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV MC2 IAR IAR 57,58 PR SB
30 Vladislav BRYKSIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.00,48 SB
31 Feliks SAFRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.05,10 SB
32 Nikita TOPOROVICH MC1 IAR IAR 1.13,18 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vadim SULTANOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.22,03 PR SB
2 Aleksandr ANTONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.22,04 PR SB
3 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.27,31 PR SB
4 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MC1 IAR IAR 1.27,47 SB
5 Andrej ASTAFEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.31,19 SB
6 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,01 PR SB
7 Vladislav KLIMAN MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,53 PR SB
8 Konstantin NECHEUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.41,34 PR SB
9 Artur MASHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.41,46 PR SB
10 Vladislav GLEBOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.44,45 PR SB
11 Danil ROMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.47,31 PR SB
12 Viktor MANAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.47,98 SB
13 Kirill TYUMIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.49,63 SB
14 Feliks SAFRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.49,85 SB
15 Danil FAKHREEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.55,51 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej RAZINKOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.08,07 PR SB
2 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MC1 IAR IAR 5.09,60 PR SB
3 Nikolaj CHURSIN MC2 IAR IAR 5.23,56 PR SB
4 Matvej ZHDANOV MC1 IAR IAR 5.26,80 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition (в/к) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan GRECHISHNOV MA2 IAR IAR 42,01 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition (в/к) 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan GRECHISHNOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.33,93

Native Language Names