Holland Cup / Rabobank 1 / IJsselcup

Deventer (NED) 16 October 2021

500m Men 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tim PRINS MA1 NED NED 35,90 PR SB
2 Thomas GEERDINCK MSA NED NED 36,07
3 Aron ROMEIJN M30 NED NED 36,14 SB
4 Jesper HOSPES M30 NED NED 36,19
5 Joep WENNEMARS MA2 NED NED 36,24
6 Mika van ESSEN MN3 NED NED 36,27
7 Armand BROOS MN2 NED NED 36,31
8 Gijs ESDERS M30 NED NED 36,34
9 Sebas DINIZ MN1 NED NED 36,35
10 Kai in 't VELD MN1 NED NED 36,41 SB
11 Sven KEMP MN2 NED NED 36,45
12 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MSA NED NED 36,52
13 Thijs GOVERS MSA NED NED 36,54
14 Mats SIEMONS MA2 NED NED 36,56
15 Rem de HAIR MN2 NED NED 36,57 SB
16 Kayo VOS MA2 NED NED 36,69
17 Stef BRANDSEN MN3 NED NED 36,70
18 Elwin JONGMAN MN3 NED NED 36,73
19 Niels D' HUY MN1 NED NED 36,83
20 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 36,87
21 Pim STUIJ MA2 NED NED 36,96
22 Jarle GERRITS MN1 NED NED 36,97(1)
23 Rinze Bart de GLEE MA1 NED NED 36,97(9)
24 Watse VERMANING MN3 NED NED 37,00 PR SB
25 Matthieu HOLLAAR MA2 NED NED 37,01
26 Raoul van AKEN MN2 NED NED 37,08
27 Chris FREDRIKS MA2 NED NED 37,12
28 Jur VEENJE MN2 NED NED 37,23
29 Gert WIERDA MA2 NED NED 37,28
30 Stein de WIT MA1 NED NED 37,31
31 Jelle RIEFF MA2 NED NED 37,59
32 Max BERGSMA MA1 NED NED 37,63

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Louis HOLLAAR MN4 NED NED 1.48,36 SB
2 Tjerk de BOER MN4 NED NED 1.50,03 SB
3 Gert WIERDA MA2 NED NED 1.50,46
4 Joep WENNEMARS MA2 NED NED 1.51,09
5 Kai in 't VELD MN1 NED NED 1.51,27
6 Jur VEENJE MN2 NED NED 1.51,28 SB
7 Jesse SPEIJERS MN1 NED NED 1.51,86
8 Sijmen EGBERTS MA1 NED NED 1.51,87
9 Thomas GEERDINCK MSA NED NED 1.51,99
10 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 1.52,00 SB
11 Remo SLOTEGRAAF MN1 NED NED 1.52,13
12 Chris FREDRIKS MA2 NED NED 1.52,32
13 Victor RAMLER MSA NED NED 1.52,57 SB
14 Rinze Bart de GLEE MA1 NED NED 1.52,76
15 Matthieu HOLLAAR MA2 NED NED 1.52,82
16 Adriaan de KLUIVER MN4 NED NED 1.52,86
17 Kayo VOS MA2 NED NED 1.53,00
18 Jeroen JANISSEN MSA NED NED 1.53,15
19 Hidde WESTRA MA1 NED NED 1.53,23
20 Mervin MAATMAN MN1 NED NED 1.53,30
21 Tom EGBERTSEN MA1 NED NED 1.54,01
22 Klaas MEEKMA MA2 NED NED 1.54,15
23 Stan SPRINGER MN1 NED NED 1.54,36
24 Lars WOELDERS MN1 NED NED 1.54,42
25 Sjoerd KLEINHUIS MSA NED NED 1.54,50
26 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MSA NED NED 1.54,83 SB
27 Max DOUMA MN3 NED NED 1.54,85
28 Stan van VLIET MA2 NED NED 1.55,65
DQ Tim PRINS MA1 NED NED DQ
WDR Mats SIEMONS MA2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 17 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Louis HOLLAAR MN4 NED NED 1.10,82
2 Tjerk de BOER MN4 NED NED 1.11,08 SB
3 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MSA NED NED 1.11,35
4 Tim PRINS MA1 NED NED 1.11,53
5 Joep WENNEMARS MA2 NED NED 1.11,67
6 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 1.11,93
7 Gijs ESDERS M30 NED NED 1.12,02
7 Mika van ESSEN MN3 NED NED 1.12,02
9 Ronald MULDER M35 NED NED 1.12,28 SB
10 Kayo VOS MA2 NED NED 1.12,36
11 Kai in 't VELD MN1 NED NED 1.12,39
12 Thomas GEERDINCK MSA NED NED 1.12,40
13 Gert WIERDA MA2 NED NED 1.12,41
14 Jur VEENJE MN2 NED NED 1.12,49
15 Niels D' HUY MN1 NED NED 1.12,82
16 Chris FREDRIKS MA2 NED NED 1.12,83
17 Sebas DINIZ MN1 NED NED 1.13,04
18 Rinze Bart de GLEE MA1 NED NED 1.13,10
19 Matthieu HOLLAAR MA2 NED NED 1.13,16
20 Mats SIEMONS MA2 NED NED 1.13,17
21 Armand BROOS MN2 NED NED 1.13,28
22 Thijs GOVERS MSA NED NED 1.13,30
23 Aron ROMEIJN M30 NED NED 1.13,79 SB
24 Mervin MAATMAN MN1 NED NED 1.13,83
25 Stef BRANDSEN MN3 NED NED 1.13,87
26 Elwin JONGMAN MN3 NED NED 1.14,00
27 Max DOUMA MN3 NED NED 1.14,02
28 Stein de WIT MA1 NED NED 1.14,09
29 Sven KEMP MN2 NED NED 1.14,33
30 Ted DALRYMPLE MA1 NED NED 1.14,43
31 Stan SPRINGER MN1 NED NED 1.15,20
32 Jelle RIEFF MA2 NED NED 1.15,65
WDR Rem de HAIR MN2 NED NED WDR
WDR Jarle GERRITS MN1 NED NED WDR
WDR Stefan WESTENBROEK MN1 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

5000m Men 17 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Crispijn ARI√čNS M30 NED NED 6.36,47 SB
2 Jos de VOS M30 NED NED 6.38,85 SB
3 Yves VERGEER MN2 NED NED 6.39,23
4 Jesse SPEIJERS MN1 NED NED 6.41,01
5 Bart MOL (1987) M30 NED NED 6.41,15 SB
6 Jordy van WORKUM MN2 NED NED 6.41,28 SB
7 Ids BOUMA MN2 NED NED 6.41,93
8 Harm VISSER MN2 NED NED 6.41,96
9 Remo SLOTEGRAAF MN1 NED NED 6.41,99
10 Jordy HARINK MSA NED NED 6.43,62 SB
11 Jeroen JANISSEN MSA NED NED 6.43,99
12 Sjoerd den HERTOG M30 NED NED 6.46,70 SB
13 Bart VREUGDENHIL MSA NED NED 6.48,79
14 Colin DUIVENVOORDEN MA2 NED NED 6.49,30
15 Albertus (Bart) HOOLWERF MSA NED NED 6.49,62
16 Sijmen EGBERTS MA1 NED NED 6.51,38
17 Joep WENNEMARS MA2 NED NED 6.58,23
18 Mark OOIJEVAAR M35 NED NED 6.59,47
19 Nino van DIJK MSA NED NED 7.00,24
DQ Lars WOELDERS MN1 NED NED DQ
WDR Gert WIERDA MA2 NED NED WDR
WDR Remco STAM MA1 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names