International Race

Inzell (GER) 15 - 17 October 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

500m Women 15 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marrit FLEDDERUS LN2 NED NED 38,46
2 Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 38,57 SB
3 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,88
4 Anna OSTLENDER LN1 GER GER 39,61 SB
5 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 39,67 SB
6 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN4 ROU ROU 39,71
7 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,90
8 Josephine HEIMERL LN2 GER GER 40,03 SB
9 Jasmin GÜNTERT LN3 SUI SUI 40,66 PR SB
10 Ilka FÜZESY LA1 HUN HUN 41,15 PR SB
11 Magdalena BOREK L30 POL POL 41,26 PR SB
12 Hanna BÍRÓ LA1 HUN HUN 41,54 SB
13 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 41,75 PR SB
14 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 41,82 PR SB
15 Stina LETTEBOER LB1 GER GER 42,66 PR SB
16 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 42,92
17 Julia GEUTNER LB1 GER GER 42,93 PR SB
18 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC2 HUN HUN 42,94 PR SB
19 Nikki van der ZEE LN4 NED NED 43,06 SB
20 Ashley VÖLKER LB2 GER GER 43,42 SB
21 Akki KIVITS LA1 NED NED 43,43 SB
22 Johanna RICHTER LB1 GER GER 43,49 PR SB
23 Abigél MERCS LA2 HUN HUN 43,53 SB
24 Inka KOIVISTO LN1 FIN FIN 44,10 SB
25 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 44,37 SB
26 Lilla SÁNDOR LC1 HUN HUN 44,52 PR SB
27 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LB1 GER GER 44,64 PR SB
28 Tina SVENSSON LN1 SWE SWE 44,66 PR SB
29 Jessica GERKE LB2 GER GER 44,86 PR SB
30 Veera LEHTONEN LA1 FIN FIN 44,88 SB
31 Julia BACHL LA2 GER GER 45,03 SB
32 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LB2 FIN FIN 45,11 PR SB
33 Laura ZILLGER LC2 GER GER 45,27 SB
34 Antonia BACH LB2 GER GER 45,28 PR SB
35 Franziska RIEDEL LC2 GER GER 45,70 PR SB
36 Mia MEINIG LC1 GER GER 46,27 PR SB
37 Christianne RIETVELD LN1 NED NED 47,32 SB
38 Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 48,00
39 Sofia WINKELS LC1 GER GER 48,38 PR SB
40 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LC1 GER GER 49,00 PR SB
41 Fanni PALAKOVICS LC2 HUN HUN 55,28
DQ Marina MOHR LB2 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 15 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jutta LEERDAM LN4 NED NED 1.14,28 SB
2 Michelle de JONG LN3 NED NED 1.16,48 SB
3 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA L30 ITA ITA 1.17,08 SB
4 Joy BEUNE LN4 NED NED 1.17,28 SB
5 Marrit FLEDDERUS LN2 NED NED 1.17,36
6 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.17,65 SB
7 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L35 CZE CZE 1.18,09 SB
8 Josephine HEIMERL LN2 GER GER 1.18,43 SB
9 Anna OSTLENDER LN1 GER GER 1.18,86 SB
10 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 1.19,20 SB
11 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN4 ROU ROU 1.19,89
12 Federica MAFFEI LN2 ITA ITA 1.20,66 SB
13 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L35 IAB IAB 1.21,58 SB
14 Maira JASCH LB2 GER GER 1.21,88 PR SB
15 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 1.21,94 PR SB
16 Alexandra IANCULESCU L30 ROU ROU 1.21,98
17 Jasmin GÜNTERT LN3 SUI SUI 1.22,12 SB
18 Magdalena BOREK L30 POL POL 1.22,89 PR SB
19 Ilka FÜZESY LA1 HUN HUN 1.22,90 PR SB
20 Hanna BÍRÓ LA1 HUN HUN 1.23,02
21 Ainoa CARREÑO LN1 ESP ESP 1.23,30
22 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 1.23,47 SB
23 Teresa MORENO LN3 ESP ESP 1.23,56 PR SB
24 Jeannine ROSNER LC2 AUT AUT 1.23,81 PR SB
25 Katharina THIEN LN3 AUT AUT 1.23,96
26 Abigél MERCS LA2 HUN HUN 1.24,96 SB
27 Ashley VÖLKER LB2 GER GER 1.25,16 PR SB
28 Sara CABRERA LN2 ESP ESP 1.25,41 SB
29 Stina LETTEBOER LB1 GER GER 1.25,55
30 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 1.25,81
31 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LSA SWE SWE 1.26,94 PR SB
32 Valentina MENDOZA LA1 ESP ESP 1.27,26 PR SB
33 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LN1 AUT AUT 1.27,68
34 Akki KIVITS LA1 NED NED 1.27,72 SB
35 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC2 HUN HUN 1.27,80 PR SB
36 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.28,62 PR SB
37 Inka KOIVISTO LN1 FIN FIN 1.28,93 SB
38 Tina SVENSSON LN1 SWE SWE 1.29,10 PR SB
39 Johanna RICHTER LB1 GER GER 1.29,85 PR SB
40 Veera LEHTONEN LA1 FIN FIN 1.30,69 SB
41 Antonia BACH LB2 GER GER 1.31,08 PR SB
42 Fanni PALAKOVICS LC2 HUN HUN 1.31,23 PR SB
43 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LB2 FIN FIN 1.31,57 PR SB
44 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LB1 GER GER 1.31,88 PR SB
45 Jessica GERKE LB2 GER GER 1.31,91 PR SB
46 Franziska RIEDEL LC2 GER GER 1.32,02 PR SB
47 Laura ZILLGER LC2 GER GER 1.33,46 SB
48 Marina MOHR LB2 GER GER 1.35,06 PR SB
49 Mia MEINIG LC1 GER GER 1.35,17 PR SB
DNS Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED DNS
DNF Vera GÜNTERT LSA SUI SUI DNF
DNF Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LSA AUT AUT DNF
DQ Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke KOK LN2 NED NED 37,88 SB
2 Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 38,68
3 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 38,82 SB
4 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 39,29 SB
5 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,46 SB
6 Anna OSTLENDER LN1 GER GER 39,52 SB
7 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN4 ROU ROU 39,58
8 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 39,78 SB
9 Joy BEUNE LN4 NED NED 40,20 SB
10 Bianca STĂNICĂ LSA ROU ROU 40,49 PR SB
11 Laura KIVIOJA LA2 FIN FIN 40,94 SB
12 Vera GÜNTERT LSA SUI SUI 41,13 SB
12 Jasmin GÜNTERT LN3 SUI SUI 41,13
14 Ainoa CARREÑO LN1 ESP ESP 41,14 PR SB
15 Teresa MORENO LN3 ESP ESP 41,37 PR SB
16 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 41,38 PR SB
17 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LN1 AUT AUT 41,63
18 Ilka FÜZESY LA1 HUN HUN 41,86
19 Hanna BÍRÓ LA1 HUN HUN 41,98
20 Maira JASCH LB2 GER GER 42,09
21 Jeannine ROSNER LC2 AUT AUT 42,17 PR SB
22 Katharina THIEN LN3 AUT AUT 42,43
23 Stina LETTEBOER LB1 GER GER 42,88
24 Julia GEUTNER LB1 GER GER 42,99
25 Ashley VÖLKER LB2 GER GER 43,02 PR SB
26 Sara CABRERA LN2 ESP ESP 43,18
27 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC2 HUN HUN 43,35
28 Tina HEMELTJEN LB1 GER GER 43,44 PR SB
29 Valentina MENDOZA LA1 ESP ESP 43,76 PR SB
30 Inka KOIVISTO LN1 FIN FIN 44,21
31 Lilla SÁNDOR LC1 HUN HUN 44,28 PR SB
32 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 44,31 SB
33 Tina SVENSSON LN1 SWE SWE 44,58 PR SB
34 Fanni PALAKOVICS LC2 HUN HUN 45,20
35 Tami ALTROGGE LB1 GER GER 45,26 SB
36 Tjitske EPPINGA LA2 NED NED 45,33 SB
37 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LB2 FIN FIN 45,72
38 Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 46,99 SB
DNS Veera LEHTONEN LA1 FIN FIN DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 4.00,69 SB
2 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L35 CZE CZE 4.02,67 SB
3 Ireen WÜST L35 NED NED 4.03,39 SB
4 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA L30 ITA ITA 4.04,37 SB
5 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 4.09,74
6 Federica MAFFEI LN2 ITA ITA 4.19,59 PR SB
7 Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LSA SUI SUI 4.19,74 SB
8 Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 4.20,02 SB
9 Laura PEVERI LN1 ITA ITA 4.20,04 SB
10 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 4.21,87
11 Gemma COOPER L35 GBR GBR 4.23,19 SB
12 Maira JASCH LB2 GER GER 4.26,47
13 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 4.26,86 SB
14 Nikki van der ZEE LN4 NED NED 4.29,20 SB
15 Abigél MERCS LA2 HUN HUN 4.29,95
16 Steffi ROTHENFUßER LN2 GER GER 4.34,17 PR SB
17 Ashley VÖLKER LB2 GER GER 4.36,87 PR SB
18 Giulia LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 4.37,46 SB
19 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 4.39,39
20 Magdalena BOREK L30 POL POL 4.40,28 SB
21 Julia BACHL LA2 GER GER 4.43,34 PR SB
22 Julia GEUTNER LB1 GER GER 4.48,41 PR SB
23 Tina HEMELTJEN LB1 GER GER 4.48,62 PR SB
24 Tjitske EPPINGA LA2 NED NED 4.49,00 SB
25 Tami ALTROGGE LB1 GER GER 4.56,58 PR SB
DQ Noemi BONAZZA LSA ITA ITA DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Women 16 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED 7.03,27 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Women 17 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 1.55,43 SB
2 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA L30 ITA ITA 1.58,84 SB
3 Femke KOK LN2 NED NED 1.59,45 SB
4 Noemi BONAZZA LSA ITA ITA 2.01,09 SB
5 Josephine HEIMERL LN2 GER GER 2.01,47 SB
6 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LSA AUT AUT 2.02,76
7 Bianca STĂNICĂ LSA ROU ROU 2.03,12 PR SB
8 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 2.03,30 PR SB
9 Federica MAFFEI LN2 ITA ITA 2.03,78 SB
10 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) L35 IAB IAB 2.03,86 SB
11 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN4 ROU ROU 2.04,08 SB
12 Laura PEVERI LN1 ITA ITA 2.04,10 SB
13 Gemma COOPER L35 GBR GBR 2.04,82 SB
14 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 2.05,77 PR SB
15 Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 2.06,19 SB
16 Nikki van der ZEE LN4 NED NED 2.06,41 PR SB
17 Magdalena BOREK L30 POL POL 2.06,48 PR SB
18 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 2.06,66 SB
19 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 2.06,86 PR SB
20 Katharina THIEN LN3 AUT AUT 2.08,36 PR SB
21 Abigél MERCS LA2 HUN HUN 2.08,54 SB
22 Ilka FÜZESY LA1 HUN HUN 2.08,88 PR SB
23 Steffi ROTHENFUßER LN2 GER GER 2.10,21 SB
24 Jeannine ROSNER LC2 AUT AUT 2.11,15 PR SB
25 Hanna BÍRÓ LA1 HUN HUN 2.11,25 SB
26 Giulia LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 2.12,67 SB
27 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LSA SWE SWE 2.14,31 PR SB
28 Valentina MENDOZA LA1 ESP ESP 2.14,47 PR SB
29 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 2.15,60 SB
30 Inka KOIVISTO LN1 FIN FIN 2.16,84 SB
31 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.18,08 PR SB
32 Rebeka VANCSÓ LC2 HUN HUN 2.21,24 PR SB
33 Veera LEHTONEN LA1 FIN FIN 2.21,94 SB
34 Fanni PALAKOVICS LC2 HUN HUN 2.23,27
35 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LB2 FIN FIN 2.26,94 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Women 17 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA L30 ITA ITA 9.29,89 61
2 Noemi BONAZZA LSA ITA ITA 9.30,12 40
3 Laura PEVERI LN1 ITA ITA 9.30,26 20
4 Vera GÜNTERT LSA SUI SUI 9.31,03 10
5 Ainoa CARREÑO LN1 ESP ESP 9.31,14 6
6 Katharina THIEN LN3 AUT AUT 9.47,67 6
7 Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 9.31,60 3
8 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LSA AUT AUT 9.34,67 3
9 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 9.32,67 2
10 Federica MAFFEI LN2 ITA ITA 9.37,46 2
11 Gemma COOPER L35 GBR GBR 9.43,47 2
12 Giulia LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 9.46,85 2
13 Teresa MORENO LN3 ESP ESP 9.35,18
14 Sara CABRERA LN2 ESP ESP 9.35,29
DNS Nikki van der ZEE LN4 NED NED DNS
DNS Jasmin GÜNTERT LN3 SUI SUI DNS
DNF Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LSA SWE SWE DNF

Native Language Names