Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams

Heerenveen (NED) 9 October 2021

500m Men 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Armand BROOS MN2 NED NED 36,22
2 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 36,53 SB
3 Elwin JONGMAN MN3 NED NED 36,54
4 Thijs GOVERS MSA NED NED 36,55
5 Niels D' HUY MN1 NED NED 36,79
5 Raoul van AKEN MN2 NED NED 36,79 SB
7 Matthieu HOLLAAR MA2 NED NED 37,07
8 Pim STUIJ MA2 NED NED 37,25
9 Ted DALRYMPLE MA1 NED NED 37,31 PR SB
10 Max BERGSMA MA1 NED NED 37,44
11 Jelle RIEFF MA2 NED NED 37,61
12 Daan SPRUIT MN1 NED NED 37,72
13 Ivo de LA PORTE MA2 NED NED 37,73 SB
14 Jort BOOMHOUWER MN4 NED NED 37,83
15 Twan KOK MN2 NED NED 37,89
16 Nick LUIJTEN MA1 NED NED 38,04 PR SB
17 Thomas de LANGE MA2 NED NED 38,11 PR SB
18 Bart VALENTIJN MN4 NED NED 38,17
19 Mats van den BOS MB2 NED NED 38,18 PR SB
20 Colin DUIVENVOORDEN MA2 NED NED 38,25 SB
21 Swen HALFERKAMPS MB2 NED NED 38,39
22 Thom ROOIJACKERS MA1 NED NED 38,65
23 Stijn BEEKELAAR MA1 NED NED 38,76
24 Jelmer HENDRIKS MA2 NED NED 38,80
25 Jorn de VRIES (2004) MA1 NED NED 38,93
26 Nino van DIJK MSA NED NED 39,08
27 Tijs van GENNIP MB1 NED NED 39,60 PR SB
28 Joël BOM MB2 NED NED 39,87 PR SB
29 Danny HEIJKOOP MN1 NED NED 40,79
30 Vishwaraj JADEJA M35 IND IND 40,98
31 Bram ten BERGE MB1 NED NED 41,43
32 Koos DIJKSTRA M55 NED NED 42,32
33 Robert CRAWFORD MA2 USA USA 42,88 SB
DNS Daan van der ELST MN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Ruben LIGTENBERG MA2 NED NED DNS
DNS Pascal PALMANS MA2 NED NED DNS
DNS Gijs ESDERS M30 NED NED DNS
DNS Thomas SELLES MA2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gijs ESDERS M30 NED NED 1.11,07 SB
2 Armand BROOS MN2 NED NED 1.12,34
3 Matthieu HOLLAAR MA2 NED NED 1.12,58
4 Raoul van AKEN MN2 NED NED 1.13,04 SB
5 Pim STUIJ MA2 NED NED 1.13,28 SB
6 Klaas MEEKMA MA2 NED NED 1.13,54 PR SB
7 Jacco EFDÉ MN3 NED NED 1.14,39
8 Jelle RIEFF MA2 NED NED 1.15,10
9 Jort BOOMHOUWER MN4 NED NED 1.15,34
10 Jorn de VRIES (2004) MA1 NED NED 1.17,19
11 Jelmer HENDRIKS MA2 NED NED 1.18,52
12 Tijs van GENNIP MB1 NED NED 1.22,41
DNS Daan van der ELST MN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Thomas SELLES MA2 NED NED DNS
DNF Thijs GOVERS MSA NED NED DNF
DNF Mika van ESSEN MN3 NED NED DNF
WDR Daan SPRUIT MN1 NED NED WDR
WDR Joost van DOBBENBURGH MSA NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ted DALRYMPLE MA1 NED NED 1.52,84 PR SB
2 Niels D' HUY MN1 NED NED 1.52,85 PR SB
3 Colin DUIVENVOORDEN MA2 NED NED 1.53,58 SB
4 Thomas de LANGE MA2 NED NED 1.54,17 PR SB
5 Nick LUIJTEN MA1 NED NED 1.54,96 PR SB
6 Bart VALENTIJN MN4 NED NED 1.55,86
7 Mats van den BOS MB2 NED NED 1.57,62
8 Thom ROOIJACKERS MA1 NED NED 1.59,79 PR SB
9 Joël BOM MB2 NED NED 1.59,96 PR SB
10 Stijn BEEKELAAR MA1 NED NED 2.00,06
11 Vishwaraj JADEJA M35 IND IND 2.00,34
12 Danny HEIJKOOP MN1 NED NED 2.07,69 SB
13 Robert CRAWFORD MA2 USA USA 2.09,72 SB
14 Koos DIJKSTRA M55 NED NED 2.10,50 SB
DNS Ruben LIGTENBERG MA2 NED NED DNS
DNS Pascal PALMANS MA2 NED NED DNS
DNS Max VISSCHER MN3 NED NED DNS
WDR Ivo de LA PORTE MA2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) M35 NED NED 3.43,38 SB
2 Ids BOUMA MN2 NED NED 3.51,65 PR SB
3 Victor RAMLER MSA NED NED 3.52,78 SB
4 Jordy HARINK MSA NED NED 3.53,57 SB
5 Jos de VOS M30 NED NED 3.55,42 SB
6 Tjerk de BOER MN4 NED NED 3.55,64 SB
7 Sjoerd den HERTOG M30 NED NED 3.57,12 SB
8 Jelle KOELEMAN MA1 NED NED 3.57,45 PR SB
9 Nino van DIJK MSA NED NED 3.58,65 SB
10 Sille HUT MB2 NED NED 3.58,96 PR SB
11 Max BERGSMA MA1 NED NED 4.05,99 PR SB
12 Teun van der LINDEN MB2 NED NED 4.09,97 PR SB
13 Bryant BOOGERT MB2 NED NED 4.11,79 SB
14 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 4.16,32 SB
15 Gijs KAMP MA1 NED NED 4.19,01 PR SB
16 Rinse FRANKEN MB1 NED NED 4.22,35
17 Bram ten BERGE MB1 NED NED 4.28,80 PR SB
18 Swen HALFERKAMPS MB2 NED NED 4.29,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stan SPRINGER MN1 NED NED 6.58,59
2 Matthe PRONK MA1 NED NED 7.04,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names