Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams

Heerenveen (NED) 9 October 2021

500m Women 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL 39,37 SB
2 Pien SMIT LA1 NED NED 39,63
3 Danouk BANNINK LSA NED NED 39,66 SB
4 Sacha van der WEIDE LN1 NED NED 39,79 SB
5 ChloƩ HOOGENDOORN LA1 NED NED 40,23
6 Pien HERSMAN LA1 NED NED 40,32
7 Eline van VOORDEN LN2 NED NED 41,48
8 Lotte GROENEN LB2 NED NED 41,94 PR SB
9 Janna BOLSIUS LB2 NED NED 42,45 PR SB
10 Rosalie van VLIET LB1 NED NED 42,58
11 Quinty VOS LA2 NED NED 42,76
12 Veerle van KOPPEN LA1 NED NED 42,84
13 Semmie BAKKER LA1 NED NED 43,04 SB
13 Liotte SMITS LN2 NED NED 43,04
15 Tosca MULDER LA1 NED NED 43,09 PR SB
16 Sylvia de VRIES LB2 NED NED 43,22 SB
17 Emma KOLE LA1 NED NED 43,33
18 Lianne van GAMMEREN LB1 NED NED 43,56 SB
18 Nyncke DIJKSTRA LA2 NED NED 43,56 SB
20 Marieke GERBRANDY LN1 NED NED 44,78 SB
21 Gwen KONTER LA1 NED NED 45,46
22 Quinty van KLINK LN2 NED NED 45,52
DNS Zefina de BRUIN LN1 NED NED DNS
DNF Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED DNF
DNF Femke BEULING LN3 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Naomi van der WERF LN4 NED NED 1.20,71 SB
2 ChloƩ HOOGENDOORN LA1 NED NED 1.20,81
3 Sacha van der WEIDE LN1 NED NED 1.21,37
4 Pien HERSMAN LA1 NED NED 1.22,12 SB
5 Eline van VOORDEN LN2 NED NED 1.22,74 SB
6 Rosalie van VLIET LB1 NED NED 1.24,44

SB - Season Best

1500m Women 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien SMIT LA1 NED NED 2.05,12 SB
2 Veerle van KOPPEN LA1 NED NED 2.06,45 PR SB
3 Emma KOLE LA1 NED NED 2.08,96 PR SB
4 Ramona WESTERHUIS LA2 NED NED 2.09,00 SB
5 Quinty VOS LA2 NED NED 2.09,09 SB
6 Sylvia de VRIES LB2 NED NED 2.09,79 SB
7 Nyncke DIJKSTRA LA2 NED NED 2.10,91 PR SB
8 Semmie BAKKER LA1 NED NED 2.11,66 PR SB
9 Quinty van KLINK LN2 NED NED 2.15,53 SB
10 Marieke GERBRANDY LN1 NED NED 2.16,36 SB
11 Lianne van GAMMEREN LB1 NED NED 2.18,72 SB
12 Gwen KONTER LA1 NED NED 2.19,32 SB
WDR Zefina de BRUIN LN1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irene SCHOUTEN L30 NED NED 4.06,30 SB
2 Melissa WIJFJE LSA NED NED 4.09,11 SB
3 Elisa DUL LN4 NED NED 4.13,25 SB
4 Marijke GROENEWOUD LN4 NED NED 4.16,63 SB
5 Sterre JONKERS LN4 NED NED 4.20,28 SB
6 Sanne WESTRA LA2 NED NED 4.28,68 SB
7 Jildou SCHAAF LA1 NED NED 4.30,54 SB
8 Liotte SMITS LN2 NED NED 4.37,56
9 Janna BOLSIUS LB2 NED NED 4.38,81 SB
10 Tosca MULDER LA1 NED NED 4.40,92
11 Jildou HOEKSTRA LA1 NED NED 4.43,43 PR SB
12 Lotte GROENEN LB2 NED NED 4.44,01 PR SB
13 Kaat van STEEKELENBURG LA1 NED NED 4.45,08 PR SB
WDR Sandrine TAS LSA BEL BEL WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names