Selectie en YF

Den Haag (NED) 10 October 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jesse STAM MN3 NED NED 38,57
2 Tygo KOMPIER MB1 NED NED 39,91 SB
3 Jeroen van VOORDEN MSA NED NED 40,10 SB
4 Michiel de GROOT MB2 NED NED 40,74 PR SB
5 Yannick van HAGEN M30 NED NED 41,07 SB
6 Thijs van BOSTELEN MB2 NED NED 41,60 SB
7 Sem SPRUIT MC1 NED NED 42,36 PR SB
8 Ryan AMMERLAAN MB2 NED NED 42,84 PR SB
9 Kevin ROOZENDAAL MC2 NED NED 43,20 PR SB
10 Karel DIJKERS MC2 NED NED 43,40 PR SB
11 Rico RUFI MB1 NED NED 43,55 PR SB
12 Maarten PENNINGS MB1 NED NED 45,19 PR SB
13 Dion van HAL MB1 NED NED 46,69 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeroen van VOORDEN MSA NED NED 1.18,56 SB
2 Tygo KOMPIER MB1 NED NED 1.19,53 SB
3 Yannick van HAGEN M30 NED NED 1.20,40 SB
4 Thijs van BOSTELEN MB2 NED NED 1.21,01 PR SB
5 Michiel de GROOT MB2 NED NED 1.21,12 PR SB
6 Sem SPRUIT MC1 NED NED 1.22,80 PR SB
7 Karel DIJKERS MC2 NED NED 1.25,81 PR SB
8 Kevin ROOZENDAAL MC2 NED NED 1.27,27 SB
9 Rico RUFI MB1 NED NED 1.27,74 PR SB
10 Ryan AMMERLAAN MB2 NED NED 1.28,70 PR SB
11 Maarten PENNINGS MB1 NED NED 1.30,62 PR SB
12 Dion van HAL MB1 NED NED 1.30,88 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jesse STAM MN3 NED NED 4.16,39 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jordy BLOKLAND MN4 NED NED 38,61
2 Mathijs MOLENAAR MB1 NED NED 39,55 PR SB
3 Yoeri van BOSTELEN MB2 NED NED 40,15 SB
DNS Daan van ZWIENEN MC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Sprint 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Armand BROOS MN2 NED NED 10,43 SB
2 Pim STUIJ MA2 NED NED 10,46 SB
3 Niels D' HUY MN1 NED NED 10,48 SB
4 Jelle RIEFF MA2 NED NED 10,50 SB
5 Jordy BLOKLAND MN4 NED NED 10,66 SB
6 Mathijs MOLENAAR MB1 NED NED 10,86 SB
7 Daan van ZWIENEN MC2 NED NED 10,95 SB
8 Yoeri van BOSTELEN MB2 NED NED 11,06 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Sprint 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Armand BROOS MN2 NED NED 23,62 SB
2 Pim STUIJ MA2 NED NED 23,83 SB
3 Niels D' HUY MN1 NED NED 23,94 SB
4 Jelle RIEFF MA2 NED NED 24,46 SB
5 Jordy BLOKLAND MN4 NED NED 24,94 SB
6 Mathijs MOLENAAR MB1 NED NED 25,26 SB
7 Yoeri van BOSTELEN MB2 NED NED 25,76 SB
8 Daan van ZWIENEN MC2 NED NED 25,91 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names