Open PR Wedstrijd

Leeuwarden (NED) 10 October 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Women 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hilde NOPPERT LN2 NED NED 42,42
2 Fenna de BOER LA2 NED NED 42,88 SB
3 Maartje REDDER LB2 NED NED 44,43 PR SB
4 Maren de GRAAF LB2 NED NED 44,85 PR SB
5 Nynke VISSER (2006) LB1 NED NED 45,92 SB
6 Nynke Ytje BOONSTRA LB2 NED NED 46,09 PR SB
7 Ilse BIERMA LC2 NED NED 46,20
8 Mimi van HALL LC2 NED NED 46,23
9 Elbrich NICOLAY LB1 NED NED 46,35 SB
10 Emma van der LIET LA1 NED NED 46,44 PR SB
11 Sterre KUIJS LB2 NED NED 46,99 SB
12 Roos de VRIES LB2 NED NED 47,90
13 Gwen Iris STEG LB1 NED NED 48,51 SB
14 Nynke TINGA LB1 NED NED 48,52
15 Jenieke KUIKEN LB2 NED NED 50,08 PR SB
16 Tessa SMIT LC2 NED NED 50,50 PR SB
17 Rosalie van der LAAN LC1 NED NED 50,81 PR SB
18 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LC1 NED NED 51,12
19 Sanne-Marije TIESMA LC2 NED NED 51,19 SB
20 Barbara HEERSCHOP L65 NED NED 51,74 SB
21 Emma PIT LC1 NED NED 52,51 SB
22 Amber WIETSMA LC1 NED NED 52,84
DNS Anne-Fleur van der LIET LC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk KAREL LSA NED NED 42,70 SB
2 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LC1 NED NED 51,67

SB - Season Best

1000m Women 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hilde NOPPERT LN2 NED NED 1.24,20 SB
2 Maartje REDDER LB2 NED NED 1.28,75 PR SB
3 Maren de GRAAF LB2 NED NED 1.32,08 PR SB
4 Nynke Ytje BOONSTRA LB2 NED NED 1.33,87 PR SB
5 Ilse BIERMA LC2 NED NED 1.34,18 PR SB
6 Roos de VRIES LB2 NED NED 1.34,93 PR SB
7 Gwen Iris STEG LB1 NED NED 1.39,49 SB
8 Barbara HEERSCHOP L65 NED NED 1.44,30 SB
9 Sanne-Marije TIESMA LC2 NED NED 1.45,21 PR SB
DNS Nynke VISSER (2006) LB1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fenna de BOER LA2 NED NED 2.13,76 SB
2 Sterre KUIJS LB2 NED NED 2.22,98 SB
3 Nynke TINGA LB1 NED NED 2.31,61 PR SB
4 Tessa SMIT LC2 NED NED 2.37,03 PR SB
5 Amber WIETSMA LC1 NED NED 2.37,54 PR SB
6 Rosalie van der LAAN LC1 NED NED 2.39,50 PR SB
7 Jenieke KUIKEN LB2 NED NED 2.40,27 PR SB
8 Emma PIT LC1 NED NED 2.42,17 PR SB
DNS Anne-Fleur van der LIET LC2 NED NED DNS
DNF Mimi van HALL LC2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna Marit SYBRANDI LA1 NED NED 4.42,48 PR SB
2 Elbrich NICOLAY LB1 NED NED 5.02,51 PR SB
3 Emma van der LIET LA1 NED NED 5.06,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk KAREL LSA NED NED 11,47 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names