Recordwedstrijd Thialf

Heerenveen (NED) 10 October 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Caspar DOUMA MN3 NED NED 38,01 SB
2 Ties van SEUMEREN MB2 NED NED 38,27 PR SB
3 Kevin KUIPER MA2 NED NED 38,51
4 Jasper SINKE MA2 NED NED 38,69 SB
5 Niels de KRUIJK MB1 NED NED 38,85 PR SB
6 Niklas REINDERS MB2 NED NED 38,86 PR SB
7 Joep STUBBE MB2 NED NED 39,02
8 Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MB2 NED NED 39,43
9 Björn KITSELAAR MB2 NED NED 39,54 PR SB
10 Lucas GRESEL MN1 NED NED 39,56
11 Jasper TINGA MA1 NED NED 39,62 PR SB
12 Simcha KRUITHOF MA1 NED NED 39,72 PR SB
13 Sipke SIJTSEMA MA2 NED NED 39,96 SB
14 Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED 40,24 SB
15 Niek BERDEN MA1 NED NED 40,29 PR SB
16 Pascal PALMANS MA2 NED NED 40,35 SB
17 Nick BONTROP MC2 NED NED 40,44 PR SB
18 Rutger VERHOEFF MB1 NED NED 40,66 PR SB
19 Jort de GANS MB2 NED NED 40,67 PR SB
20 Danny HEIJKOOP MN1 NED NED 40,78 SB
21 Robin SCHAAP MN2 NED NED 40,81 SB
22 Thijs van de BURGT MB2 NED NED 40,84 SB
23 Colin BREED MC2 NED NED 40,86 SB
24 Paul GROENEWOUD MA1 NED NED 40,90
25 Wessel COPIER M30 NED NED 40,99
26 Mats ten CATE MA1 NED NED 41,02 SB
27 Stefan de WILDE M30 NED NED 41,07 SB
28 Finn ten HOVE MSA NED NED 41,15 SB
29 Peter LANGELAND M40 NED NED 41,17 SB
30 Remon TAMMINGA MB1 NED NED 41,28
31 Olaf VUNDERINK MB1 NED NED 41,36 SB
31 Sylvian HOOGEVEEN MB2 NED NED 41,36 PR SB
31 Eise van SCHIJNDEL MB1 NED NED 41,36
34 Sam VERMUNT MB1 NED NED 41,39 PR SB
35 Ole ten HOVE MN3 NED NED 41,54
36 Merijn BEUSEN MB1 NED NED 41,72 PR SB
37 Milan RIETVELD MC2 NED NED 41,74
38 Niels van REEUWIJK MB2 NED NED 41,79 PR SB
39 Berend LANGE MC1 NED NED 41,99
40 Koos DIJKSTRA M55 NED NED 42,20 SB
41 Daan de GRAAF MC2 NED NED 42,37 PR SB
42 Mark WITHAGEN MB2 NED NED 42,42 PR SB
43 Jack BOEKEMA MYA NED NED 42,51 PR SB
44 Ibe HOEDEMAN MB1 NED NED 42,55
45 Ruud WILLEMS M40 NED NED 42,56 SB
46 Matteo van SCHAJIK MB1 NED NED 42,60
47 Robert CRAWFORD MA2 USA USA 42,98 SB
48 Enar ZUIDERT MSA NED NED 43,04 SB
49 Niek BIJMA MC1 NED NED 43,08
50 Mats WESTRA (2007) MC2 NED NED 43,13
51 William BLAAUW MB1 NED NED 43,22 PR SB
52 Tim VERDEL MB1 NED NED 43,27 PR SB
53 Floris van HARDEVELD MC1 NED NED 43,32
54 Mats van der HEIJDEN MB1 NED NED 43,60 PR SB
55 Jarno HAITJEMA MC2 NED NED 43,64 PR SB
56 Seth VERBEEK MB2 NED NED 43,72 SB
57 Bodhi SMEELE MC2 NED NED 44,00 PR SB
58 Joris KUIPERS (2007) MC1 NED NED 44,33 PR SB
59 Rutger JANSMA MC1 NED NED 44,40 PR SB
60 Jelmer de WINTER MB1 NED NED 44,67 PR SB
61 Jesse van BUREN (2007) MC2 NED NED 44,93 PR SB
62 Daan REMIJN MB1 NED NED 45,14 PR SB
63 Kian BAARD MC1 NED NED 45,37 PR SB
64 Joris MULDER MC1 NED NED 45,60 PR SB
65 Lars REMIJN MA1 NED NED 46,98 SB
66 Joop SINNEMA MC2 NED NED 47,19 SB
67 Lucas MELCHIOR M60 NED NED 47,44 SB
68 Jann van BENTHEM M65 NED NED 48,19 SB
69 Sander STANNEVELD MC1 NED NED 49,47 SB
70 Bauke MEIJER M70 NED NED 50,12 SB
71 Quinten UPPELSCHOTEN MA1 NED NED 51,05 SB
72 Jaron RIDDER MYA NED NED 1.04,59

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kevin KUIPER MA2 NED NED 1.15,17
2 Caspar DOUMA MN3 NED NED 1.15,20 SB
3 Lucas GRESEL MN1 NED NED 1.18,54
4 Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED 1.19,42 PR SB
5 Pascal PALMANS MA2 NED NED 1.19,97 SB
6 Danny HEIJKOOP MN1 NED NED 1.20,62 SB
7 Robin SCHAAP MN2 NED NED 1.20,77 PR SB
8 Colin BREED MC2 NED NED 1.20,86 PR SB
9 Wessel COPIER M30 NED NED 1.21,12 PR SB
10 Stefan de WILDE M30 NED NED 1.21,15 SB
11 Eise van SCHIJNDEL MB1 NED NED 1.21,27 PR SB
12 Milan RIETVELD MC2 NED NED 1.22,14 PR SB
12 Paul GROENEWOUD MA1 NED NED 1.22,14
14 Björn KITSELAAR MB2 NED NED 1.22,15 PR SB
15 Sam VERMUNT MB1 NED NED 1.22,33 PR SB
16 Sylvian HOOGEVEEN MB2 NED NED 1.22,40 PR SB
17 Berend LANGE MC1 NED NED 1.24,19 PR SB
18 Mats WESTRA (2007) MC2 NED NED 1.24,73 PR SB
19 Koos DIJKSTRA M55 NED NED 1.24,87 SB
20 Joas WOUDSTRA M35 NED NED 1.25,09
21 Jack BOEKEMA MYA NED NED 1.25,96 PR SB
22 Joop SINNEMA MC2 NED NED 1.26,24 PR SB
23 Niek BIJMA MC1 NED NED 1.26,55 PR SB
24 Rutger JANSMA MC1 NED NED 1.27,30 PR SB
25 Joris KUIPERS (2007) MC1 NED NED 1.27,64 PR SB
26 Rick SCHUURMAN MC1 NED NED 1.27,68 PR SB
27 Mats van der HEIJDEN MB1 NED NED 1.28,31 PR SB
28 Bodhi SMEELE MC2 NED NED 1.29,16 PR SB
29 Jesse van BUREN (2007) MC2 NED NED 1.29,84 PR SB
29 Kian BAARD MC1 NED NED 1.29,84 PR SB
31 Jarno HAITJEMA MC2 NED NED 1.29,86 SB
32 Joris MULDER MC1 NED NED 1.31,54 PR SB
33 Daan REMIJN MB1 NED NED 1.31,88 PR SB
34 Jann van BENTHEM M65 NED NED 1.33,71 SB
35 Lars REMIJN MA1 NED NED 1.36,13 SB
36 Jaron RIDDER MYA NED NED 1.36,17 PR SB
37 Lucas MELCHIOR M60 NED NED 1.37,18 SB
38 Sander STANNEVELD MC1 NED NED 1.38,76 PR SB
39 Quinten UPPELSCHOTEN MA1 NED NED 1.40,92 PR SB
40 Bauke MEIJER M70 NED NED 1.43,57 SB
DQ Nick BONTROP MC2 NED NED DQ
DQ Jelmer de WINTER MB1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jasper TINGA MA1 NED NED 1.54,39 PR SB
2 Ties van SEUMEREN MB2 NED NED 1.55,87
3 Joep STUBBE MB2 NED NED 1.56,23
4 Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MB2 NED NED 1.57,44 PR SB
5 Jasper SINKE MA2 NED NED 1.58,12 PR SB
6 Sipke SIJTSEMA MA2 NED NED 1.58,63 PR SB
7 Finn ten HOVE MSA NED NED 1.59,93 SB
8 Niels de KRUIJK MB1 NED NED 2.00,53 PR SB
9 Ole ten HOVE MN3 NED NED 2.01,39
10 Peter LANGELAND M40 NED NED 2.02,02 SB
11 Simcha KRUITHOF MA1 NED NED 2.04,04 PR SB
12 Thijs van de BURGT MB2 NED NED 2.04,67 SB
13 Olaf VUNDERINK MB1 NED NED 2.04,87
14 Jort de GANS MB2 NED NED 2.05,09 PR SB
15 Rutger VERHOEFF MB1 NED NED 2.05,37 PR SB
16 Niels van REEUWIJK MB2 NED NED 2.05,60 PR SB
17 Merijn BEUSEN MB1 NED NED 2.09,37 PR SB
18 Daan de GRAAF MC2 NED NED 2.10,55 PR SB
19 Matteo van SCHAJIK MB1 NED NED 2.11,24 PR SB
20 Mark WITHAGEN MB2 NED NED 2.11,99 PR SB
21 Seth VERBEEK MB2 NED NED 2.12,23 SB
22 William BLAAUW MB1 NED NED 2.12,45 PR SB
23 Tim VERDEL MB1 NED NED 2.12,81 PR SB
24 Robert CRAWFORD MA2 USA USA 2.13,81 SB
25 Remon TAMMINGA MB1 NED NED 2.13,91
26 Ibe HOEDEMAN MB1 NED NED 2.34,61

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Niek BERDEN MA1 NED NED 4.05,58 PR SB
2 Mats ten CATE MA1 NED NED 4.05,86 PR SB
3 Joren BOS MN2 NED NED 4.12,76 PR SB
4 Abe Jan WEENINK MA2 NED NED 4.20,37 PR SB
5 Niklas REINDERS MB2 NED NED 4.20,64 PR SB
6 Daan RIDDER MB1 NED NED 4.22,71 PR SB
7 Brent BOS MA2 NED NED 4.24,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names