PNIC Time Trials #3
Milwaukee (USA) 9 October 2021 Source: C. Spiewak
500m Men 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan TOBON | MA1 | USA | 37,71 | SB | |
2 | Auggie HERMAN | MA1 | USA | 37,86 | SB | |
3 | Aidan LEWIS | MN2 | USA | 38,02 | ||
4 | Carl TATELLI | MB2 | USA | 38,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Jori KOLA | MN3 | USA | 38,95 | SB | |
6 | Thomas FITZGERALD | MN1 | USA | 39,38 | SB | |
7 | Jersey CHYTLA | MA2 | USA | 39,84 | ||
8 | Austin CARLSON | M30 | USA | 39,85 | SB | |
9 | Dan CARNEY | M55 | USA | 40,37 | SB | |
10 | Chris KNICKMEYER | M? | USA | 44,50 | ||
11 | Anders YDE | MC1 | USA | 49,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Matthew SALM | MSA | USA | 54,26 | SB | |
DNS | Matthew LORENZ | MYB | USA | DNS | ||
DNS | Keith KEOVAN | MB2 | USA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jori KOLA | MN3 | USA | 1.15,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Chris KNICKMEYER | M? | USA | 1.26,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Anders YDE | MC1 | USA | 1.42,06 | PR SB | |
DNS | Matthew LORENZ | MYB | USA | DNS | ||
DNF | Aidan LEWIS | MN2 | USA | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auggie HERMAN | MA1 | USA | 1.52,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Jonathan TOBON | MA1 | USA | 1.53,32 | SB | |
3 | Thomas FITZGERALD | MN1 | USA | 1.56,72 | SB | |
4 | Austin CARLSON | M30 | USA | 1.57,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jersey CHYTLA | MA2 | USA | 4.15,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl TATELLI | MB2 | USA | 7.17,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jay KOHL | M? | USA | 15,75 | SB | |
2 | Jack ANCELET | M? | USA | 15,92 | SB | |
3 | Davin NOE | MYD | USA | 16,23 | SB | |
4 | Louik FINNIGAN | M? | USA | 18,43 | SB | |
5 | James RIBECKY | MYD | USA | 24,76 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James RIBECKY | MYD | USA | 29,07 | SB | |
2 | Jay KOHL | M? | USA | 29,32 | SB | |
3 | Davin NOE | MYD | USA | 30,50 | SB | |
4 | Jack ANCELET | M? | USA | 32,28 | SB | |
5 | Louik FINNIGAN | M? | USA | 35,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 9 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jay KOHL | M? | USA | 43,51 | SB | |
2 | Davin NOE | MYD | USA | 43,69 | SB | |
3 | Jack ANCELET | M? | USA | 45,66 | SB | |
4 | James RIBECKY | MYD | USA | 47,36 | SB | |
5 | Louik FINNIGAN | M? | USA | 1.02,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names