International Season Opening

Inzell (GER) 9 - 10 October 2021 Source: dec-inzell.de

500m Women 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andżelika WÓJCIK LSA POL POL 37,89
2 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN3 BLR BLR 37,98 SB
3 Michelle de JONG LN3 NED NED 38,07 SB
4 Kaja ZIOMEK LSA POL POL 38,14 SB
5 Marrit FLEDDERUS LN2 NED NED 38,25 SB
5 Jutta LEERDAM LN4 NED NED 38,25 SB
7 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN4 ROU ROU 39,16 SB
8 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN3 NOR NOR 39,84 SB
9 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN4 GER GER 39,86 SB
10 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 40,03 SB
11 Anna OSTLENDER LN1 GER GER 40,22 SB
12 Josephine HEIMERL LN2 GER GER 40,38 SB
13 Olga KACZMAREK LN3 POL POL 40,53 SB
14 Iga WOJTASIK LN3 POL POL 40,77
15 Carina JAGTØYEN LSA NOR NOR 40,79 PR SB
16 Alexandra IANCULESCU L30 ROU ROU 40,92
17 Bianca STĂNICĂ LSA ROU ROU 40,99 SB
18 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LN1 AUT AUT 41,12 PR SB
19 Leia BEHLAU LSA GER GER 41,25 SB
20 Laura KIVIOJA LA2 FIN FIN 41,38 SB
21 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LN2 POL POL 41,77
22 Jasmin GÜNTERT LN3 SUI SUI 41,79 SB
23 Isabel KRAUS LB2 GER GER 41,94 SB
24 Maira JASCH LB2 GER GER 41,97 SB
24 Ane By FARSTAD LN3 NOR NOR 41,97 SB
26 Katharina THIEN LN3 AUT AUT 41,98 SB
27 Liwia KUBIN LB2 POL POL 42,14 SB
28 Marlen EHSELUNS LA2 GER GER 42,92 PR SB
29 Julia GEUTNER LB1 GER GER 43,37 PR SB
30 Alexa KEBSCHULL LA2 GER GER 43,98 SB
31 Valentina MENDOZA LA1 ESP ESP 44,28 PR SB
32 Julia BACHL LA2 GER GER 45,27 SB
DNS Martyna BARAN LN2 POL POL DNS
DQ Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT 1.15,15 SB
2 Andżelika WÓJCIK LSA POL POL 1.15,34 PR SB
3 Femke KOK LN2 NED NED 1.15,62 SB
4 Isabelle van ELST LSA NED NED 1.16,35 SB
5 Kaja ZIOMEK LSA POL POL 1.16,67 SB
6 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 1.16,74
7 Dione VOSKAMP LSA NED NED 1.16,97 SB
8 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN3 BLR BLR 1.17,15 SB
9 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.17,32
10 Karolina BOSIEK LN3 POL POL 1.17,45
11 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LN4 BLR BLR 1.17,68 SB
12 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN4 GER GER 1.17,74 SB
13 Gioya LANCEE LN4 NED NED 1.17,75 SB
14 Merel CONIJN LN1 NED NED 1.18,17 PR SB
15 Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LSA SUI SUI 1.18,45 SB
16 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LSA BLR BLR 1.18,72 PR SB
17 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN4 ROU ROU 1.18,84
18 Leia BEHLAU LSA GER GER 1.19,17 PR SB
19 Olga KACZMAREK LN3 POL POL 1.19,37 PR SB
20 Anna OSTLENDER LN1 GER GER 1.19,53 SB
21 Josephine HEIMERL LN2 GER GER 1.19,61 SB
22 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 1.19,75 SB
23 Bianca STĂNICĂ LSA ROU ROU 1.19,80 PR SB
24 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 1.19,95 SB
25 Iga WOJTASIK LN3 POL POL 1.20,03 PR SB
25 Natalia JABRZYK LN2 POL POL 1.20,03 SB
27 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 1.20,16 SB
28 Josie HOFMANN LSA GER GER 1.20,29 SB
29 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LN3 NOR NOR 1.20,56 SB
30 Carina JAGTØYEN LSA NOR NOR 1.20,75 PR SB
31 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 1.21,28 PR SB
32 Alexandra IANCULESCU L30 ROU ROU 1.21,46 SB
33 Ane By FARSTAD LN3 NOR NOR 1.21,90 SB
34 Katharina THIEN LN3 AUT AUT 1.22,03 PR SB
35 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LN1 AUT AUT 1.22,25 PR SB
36 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LN2 POL POL 1.22,37
37 Vera GÜNTERT LSA SUI SUI 1.22,48 SB
38 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LSA AUT AUT 1.22,61 SB
39 Ainoa CARREÑO LN1 ESP ESP 1.22,95 SB
40 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L35 BLR BLR 1.23,33
41 Laura KIVIOJA LA2 FIN FIN 1.23,55 SB
42 Marlen EHSELUNS LA2 GER GER 1.24,40 PR SB
43 Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 1.24,46 SB
44 Teresa MORENO LN3 ESP ESP 1.24,62 SB
45 Julia GEUTNER LB1 GER GER 1.25,19 PR SB
46 Ashley VÖLKER LB2 GER GER 1.25,35 PR SB
47 Stina LETTEBOER LB1 GER GER 1.25,40 PR SB
48 Sara CABRERA LN2 ESP ESP 1.25,92 SB
49 Alexa KEBSCHULL LA2 GER GER 1.26,73 SB
50 Julia BACHL LA2 GER GER 1.28,11 SB
51 Valentina MENDOZA LA1 ESP ESP 1.28,22 PR SB
DNS Martyna BARAN LN2 POL POL DNS
DNF Esther KIEL LSA NED NED DNF
DNF Ellia SMEDING LSA GBR GBR DNF
WDR Gemma COOPER L35 GBR GBR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Women 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 7.04,50 SB
2 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 7.14,51 PR SB
3 Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 7.26,21 SB
4 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN3 BLR BLR 7.27,96 SB
5 Kim TALSMA LN2 NED NED 7.49,65 SB
DNF Esmee VISSER LSA NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andżelika WÓJCIK LSA POL POL 37,64 NR PR SB
2 Kaja ZIOMEK LSA POL POL 38,43
3 Dione VOSKAMP LSA NED NED 38,73
4 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,84 SB
5 Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,72 SB
6 Anna OSTLENDER LN1 GER GER 39,82 SB
7 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LN4 BLR BLR 39,84
8 Josephine HEIMERL LN2 GER GER 40,41
9 Stien VANHOUTTE LSA BEL BEL 40,65 SB
10 Iga WOJTASIK LN3 POL POL 40,97
11 Alexandra IANCULESCU L30 ROU ROU 41,02
12 Leia BEHLAU LSA GER GER 41,06 SB
13 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LN1 AUT AUT 41,19
14 Ane By FARSTAD LN3 NOR NOR 41,38 SB
15 Jasmin GÜNTERT LN3 SUI SUI 41,69 SB
16 Vera GÜNTERT LSA SUI SUI 41,77 SB
17 Laura KIVIOJA LA2 FIN FIN 41,79
18 Ainoa CARREÑO LN1 ESP ESP 41,94
19 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LN2 POL POL 42,37
20 Teresa MORENO LN3 ESP ESP 42,43
21 Stina LETTEBOER LB1 GER GER 42,91 SB
22 Julia GEUTNER LB1 GER GER 42,99 PR SB
23 Ashley VÖLKER LB2 GER GER 43,78 SB
23 Sara CABRERA LN2 ESP ESP 43,78
DNS Martyna BARAN LN2 POL POL DNS
WDR Vanessa HERZOG LSA AUT AUT WDR
WDR Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN3 BLR BLR WDR

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Women 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ireen WÜST L35 NED NED 1.55,11 SB
2 Jorien ter MORS L30 NED NED 1.55,83 SB
3 Jutta LEERDAM LN4 NED NED 1.56,20 SB
4 Lotte van BEEK L30 NED NED 1.57,10 SB
5 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.57,54 SB
6 Isabelle van ELST LSA NED NED 1.57,63 PR SB
7 Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE L30 NED NED 1.58,82 SB
8 Robin GROOT LN2 NED NED 1.59,21 SB
9 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 1.59,50 SB
10 Merel CONIJN LN1 NED NED 2.00,01 SB
11 Karolina BOSIEK LN3 POL POL 2.00,11 SB
12 Olga KACZMAREK LN3 POL POL 2.00,94 PR SB
13 Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LSA SUI SUI 2.01,36 SB
14 Sanne in 't HOF LSA NED NED 2.01,41 SB
15 Josephine HEIMERL LN2 GER GER 2.01,47 SB
16 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LN4 GER GER 2.01,58 SB
17 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LSA BLR BLR 2.01,62 PR SB
18 Leia BEHLAU LSA GER GER 2.01,70 SB
19 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LSA AUT AUT 2.02,10 SB
20 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 2.02,48 SB
21 Bianca STĂNICĂ LSA ROU ROU 2.03,21 PR SB
22 Ellia SMEDING LSA GBR GBR 2.03,45 SB
23 Anna OSTLENDER LN1 GER GER 2.03,70 PR SB
24 Natalia JABRZYK LN2 POL POL 2.03,94 SB
25 Iga WOJTASIK LN3 POL POL 2.06,46 PR SB
26 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L35 BLR BLR 2.08,63 SB
27 Alexandra IANCULESCU L30 ROU ROU 2.09,01 SB
28 Ashley VÖLKER LB2 GER GER 2.12,18 SB
29 Laura KIVIOJA LA2 FIN FIN 2.14,41 SB
30 Tina SVENSSON LN1 SWE SWE 2.17,47 PR SB
31 Valentina MENDOZA LA1 ESP ESP 2.17,48 PR SB
32 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LSA SWE SWE 2.17,55 SB
DNS Maja PŁOŃCZYK LN2 POL POL DNS
DNS Martyna BARAN LN2 POL POL DNS
DNF Ane By FARSTAD LN3 NOR NOR DNF
WDR Alexa KEBSCHULL LA2 GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 10 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Antoinette de JONG LSA NED NED 4.01,53 SB
2 Joy BEUNE LN4 NED NED 4.02,68 SB
3 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева L30 BLR BLR 4.07,05 SB
4 Esther KIEL LSA NED NED 4.09,11 SB
5 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LN4 BLR BLR 4.09,30 SB
6 Josie HOFMANN LSA GER GER 4.17,27 PR SB
6 Michelle UHRIG LSA GER GER 4.17,27 SB
8 Claudia PECHSTEIN L50 GER GER 4.19,26 MB SB
9 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN3 BLR BLR 4.19,32 SB
10 Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 4.21,01 SB
11 Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 4.21,47 SB
12 Gioya LANCEE LN4 NED NED 4.22,61 SB
13 Liwia KUBIN LB2 POL POL 4.23,43 PR SB
14 Maira JASCH LB2 GER GER 4.24,18 PR SB
15 Victoria STIRNEMANN LN1 GER GER 4.26,21 SB

MB - Masters Best, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names