Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 8 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MN1 RUS RUS 35,54 SB
2 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 35,95 SB
3 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MSA RUS RUS 36,02 SB
4 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MSA RUS RUS 36,27 SB
5 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов M30 RUS RUS 36,48
6 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 36,57 SB
7 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN2 RUS RUS 36,64 SB
8 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 36,65(4) SB
9 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN2 RUS RUS 36,65(5) PR SB
10 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN3 RUS RUS 36,80 SB
11 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MN1 RUS RUS 37,03 SB
12 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN4 RUS RUS 37,09(6) PR SB
13 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN3 RUS RUS 37,09(8)
14 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MSA RUS RUS 37,12 SB
15 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MN1 RUS RUS 37,14 SB
16 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MN4 RUS RUS 37,31 PR SB
17 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MN1 RUS RUS 37,58 SB
18 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 37,59 SB
19 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MN1 RUS RUS 37,60 SB
20 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN2 RUS RUS 37,77 SB
21 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MN2 RUS RUS 38,00 SB
22 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MN1 RUS RUS 38,10 PR SB
23 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MN1 RUS RUS 38,14 SB
24 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MN2 RUS RUS 38,19 SB
25 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MN1 RUS RUS 38,40 SB
26 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MN1 RUS RUS 38,58 SB
27 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN2 RUS RUS 38,77 SB
28 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MN1 RUS RUS 38,79 SB
29 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MN1 RUS RUS 38,92 SB
30 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MN2 RUS RUS 39,06 SB
31 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN4 RUS RUS 39,15 SB
32 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MSA RUS RUS 39,24 SB
33 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN3 RUS RUS 39,25 PR SB
34 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN2 RUS RUS 39,35 SB
35 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MN1 RUS RUS 39,49 SB
36 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MN1 RUS RUS 39,74 SB
37 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MN2 RUS RUS 39,79 PR SB
38 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MN1 RUS RUS 39,95 SB
39 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MN1 RUS RUS 40,17 SB
40 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN4 RUS RUS 40,22 SB
41 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MN1 RUS RUS 40,90 SB
DNS Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MN1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 8 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 1.48,70 SB
2 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN4 RUS RUS 1.49,94 PR SB
3 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN4 RUS RUS 1.50,04 SB
4 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN3 RUS RUS 1.51,31 SB
5 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,36 SB
6 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,39 SB
7 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.51,47 SB
8 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,76 SB
9 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 1.52,23 PR SB
10 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,69 SB
11 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,76 SB
12 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,92 PR SB
13 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,17 SB
14 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,26 SB
15 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,35 PR SB
16 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,44 SB
17 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,62 PR SB
18 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MSA RUS RUS 1.54,68 SB
19 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN4 RUS RUS 1.54,86 SB
20 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN3 RUS RUS 1.55,13 SB
21 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,24 SB
22 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,57 SB
23 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,73 SB
24 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,92 SB
25 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,09 SB
26 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,54 SB
27 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MSA RUS RUS 2.00,22 SB
28 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN3 RUS RUS 2.02,31 SB
29 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,89 SB
30 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MN2 RUS RUS 2.04,50 PR SB
31 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN4 RUS RUS 2.04,78 SB
DNS Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MN1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 8 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MA1 RUS RUS 36,65 SB
2 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MA1 RUS RUS 37,40 SB
3 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA2 RUS RUS 37,50 SB
4 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 37,52 SB
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 37,58 SB
6 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA2 RUS RUS 37,59 SB
7 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MA1 RUS RUS 37,60 SB
8 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA2 RUS RUS 37,70 SB
9 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 37,76 PR SB
10 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MA1 RUS RUS 38,10 SB
11 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 38,16 SB
12 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA2 RUS RUS 38,19 SB
13 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MA1 RUS RUS 38,41 SB
14 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 38,44 PR SB
15 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MA1 RUS RUS 38,51 SB
16 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MA1 RUS RUS 38,53 PR SB
17 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MA1 RUS RUS 38,57 PR SB
18 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA2 RUS RUS 38,79 SB
19 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MA1 RUS RUS 38,81 PR SB
20 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 38,87 SB
21 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MA1 RUS RUS 38,94 SB
22 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MA1 RUS RUS 38,96
23 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MA1 RUS RUS 39,11 PR SB
24 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MA1 RUS RUS 39,15 PR SB
25 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MA1 RUS RUS 39,16 SB
26 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MA1 RUS RUS 39,19 PR SB
27 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA2 RUS RUS 39,23
28 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MA2 RUS RUS 39,46 SB
29 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 39,50 PR SB
30 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MA1 RUS RUS 39,72 SB
31 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MA1 RUS RUS 40,00 SB
32 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA2 RUS RUS 40,02 SB
33 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 40,22 SB
34 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA2 RUS RUS 40,23 SB
35 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MA1 RUS RUS 40,32 SB
36 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA2 RUS RUS 40,34 SB
37 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS 40,70 SB
38 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MA1 RUS RUS 41,05 SB
39 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA2 RUS RUS 41,94 SB
40 Matvej BAUKOV Матвей Бауков MA1 RUS RUS 44,25 SB
DNF Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MA1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 8 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,06 SB
2 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,37 SB
3 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,39 SB
4 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,37 SB
5 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,61 SB
6 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,79 SB
7 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,80 SB
8 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,13 PR SB
9 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,17
10 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,41 SB
11 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,76 PR SB
12 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,00 SB
13 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,21 SB
14 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,68 SB
15 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,29 SB
16 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,31 SB
17 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,61 SB
18 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,76 SB
19 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,61
20 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,75
21 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,84 SB
22 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,12 SB
23 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,22 SB
24 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,00 SB
25 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,87
26 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,22 PR SB
27 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,94 SB
28 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,15 PR SB
29 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,19 SB
30 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,20 SB
31 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,95 SB
32 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,64 SB
33 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,72 PR SB
34 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA2 RUS RUS 2.08,62 SB
35 Matvej BAUKOV Матвей Бауков MA1 RUS RUS 2.29,54 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B/C 8 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB2 RUS RUS 38,05 PR SB
2 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS 38,22
3 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB2 RUS RUS 38,38 PR SB
4 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB2 RUS RUS 38,49 SB
5 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MB1 RUS RUS 38,78 PR SB
6 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB2 RUS RUS 38,89 SB
7 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB2 RUS RUS 38,90 SB
8 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB2 RUS RUS 38,91 PR SB
9 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB2 RUS RUS 39,00 PR SB
10 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB2 RUS RUS 39,17 SB
11 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB2 RUS RUS 39,28 SB
12 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB2 RUS RUS 39,33 SB
13 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB2 RUS RUS 39,44 SB
14 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB2 RUS RUS 39,46 PR SB
15 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MB1 RUS RUS 39,58 SB
16 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB2 RUS RUS 39,74 SB
17 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 39,77 SB
18 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB2 RUS RUS 39,91
19 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MB2 RUS RUS 39,97 PR SB
20 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 40,19 PR SB
21 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB2 RUS RUS 40,26
22 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MB1 RUS RUS 40,36 PR SB
23 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB2 RUS RUS 40,40
24 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB2 RUS RUS 40,47 SB
25 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,50 SB
26 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 40,65 SB
27 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB2 RUS RUS 41,01
28 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB2 RUS RUS 41,05(0) PR SB
29 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MB1 RUS RUS 41,05(9) PR SB
30 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MB1 RUS RUS 41,08 PR SB
31 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MC1 RUS RUS 41,21 SB
32 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MB1 RUS RUS 41,32 SB
33 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MB2 RUS RUS 41,40 SB
34 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 41,44(3) SB
35 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 41,44(6) PR SB
36 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MB1 RUS RUS 41,55 PR SB
37 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MB1 RUS RUS 41,87 PR SB
38 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 42,10 SB
39 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 42,19 SB
40 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 42,36 PR SB
41 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 42,46 SB
42 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB2 RUS RUS 42,84 PR SB
43 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MB1 RUS RUS 43,65 SB
44 Denis YAKOVLEV Денис Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 44,00
45 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB2 RUS RUS 44,20 SB
46 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 44,51 SB
47 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 47,44 PR SB
48 Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MC2 RUS RUS 57,76
DNF Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Dmitrij DOKASH Дмитрий Докаш MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B/C 8 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,12 SB
2 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,99 PR SB
3 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,10 SB
4 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,30 PR SB
5 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,55 PR SB
6 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,32
7 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,94 PR SB
8 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,01 SB
9 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 2.04,05 PR SB
10 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,21 SB
11 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,56
12 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,52 PR SB
13 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,68
14 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,28 PR SB
15 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MC1 RUS RUS 2.07,35 PR SB
16 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,63 SB
17 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,72 PR SB
18 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,64 SB
19 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,84 SB
20 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,23 SB
21 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,74 PR SB
22 Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,80
23 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,18 SB
24 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,09 PR SB
25 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,46 SB
26 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 2.13,64 SB
27 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,66 PR SB
28 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,35 SB
29 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,78 SB
30 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 2.23,37 SB
31 Denis YAKOVLEV Денис Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,55
DNS Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MB1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MSA RUS RUS 1.10,84 SB
2 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.11,32 SB
3 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,40 PR SB
4 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MSA RUS RUS 1.11,41 SB
5 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 1.11,76 SB
6 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,89 SB
7 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,99 PR SB
8 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MSA RUS RUS 1.12,13 SB
9 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MSA RUS RUS 1.12,52 SB
10 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов M30 RUS RUS 1.12,76 SB
11 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,25 SB
12 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,28 SB
13 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,45 SB
14 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,78 SB
15 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,21 SB
16 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MN4 RUS RUS 1.14,46 PR SB
17 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,32 PR SB
18 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,72 SB
19 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,27 SB
20 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MSA RUS RUS 1.17,33 SB
21 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,29 SB
22 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,64 PR SB
23 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,42 SB
24 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,43 SB
25 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,49 SB
DNS Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 9 October 2021

Mass Start (16 laps) Men 9 October 2021

1000m Men - Junior A 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,46 PR SB
2 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,74 SB
3 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,28 SB
4 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,63 SB
5 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,94 SB
6 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,48 SB
7 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,09 SB
8 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,26 PR SB
9 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,33 SB
10 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,37 SB
11 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,72
12 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,90 SB
13 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,93 PR SB
14 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,53 SB
15 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,57 SB
16 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,63 SB
17 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,69 SB
18 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,97 SB
19 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,41 SB
20 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,56 PR SB
21 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,02 PR SB
22 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,09 PR SB
23 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,16 PR SB
24 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,85 SB
25 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,55 SB
26 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,89 PR SB
27 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,98 SB
28 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,13 SB
29 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,37 SB
30 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,56 SB
31 Matvej BAUKOV Матвей Бауков MA1 RUS RUS 1.34,84 SB
DNS Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior A 9 October 2021

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior A 9 October 2021

1000m Men - Junior B/C 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,08 SB
2 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,32 SB
3 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,77 PR SB
4 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,99 SB
5 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,87 PR SB
6 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,11 SB
7 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,18
8 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,26 PR SB
9 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,37 SB
10 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,93 SB
11 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,16 SB
12 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,33 PR SB
13 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,05 PR SB
14 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 1.20,22 PR SB
15 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,45 SB
16 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,92 SB
17 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,87 SB
18 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,11 SB
19 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,68 SB
20 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 1.23,73 SB
21 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,82 SB
22 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,70 PR SB
23 Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,97
24 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,01 SB
25 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,42 PR SB
26 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,30 PR SB
27 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,51 SB
28 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 1.29,77 SB
29 Denis YAKOVLEV Денис Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,12 SB
30 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 1.34,58 PR SB
31 Dmitrij DOKASH Дмитрий Докаш MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,56 PR SB
DNS Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B/C 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil BURGASOV Данил Бургасов MB2 RUS RUS 4.10,51 PR SB
2 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,17 SB
3 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,57 PR SB
4 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,76 SB
5 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,81 SB
6 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,48 PR SB
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,11 SB
8 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,23 SB
9 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,63 PR SB
10 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,15 PR SB
11 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 4.25,92 PR SB
12 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,25 SB
13 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,31 PR SB
14 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,85 SB
15 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,26 PR SB
16 Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MC2 RUS RUS 4.31,16 PR SB
17 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,34 SB
18 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,23 SB
19 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 4.35,54 SB
20 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 4.36,27 SB
21 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,69 PR SB
22 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,71 PR SB
23 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.39,84 SB
24 Matvej BAZHANOV Матвей Бажанов MC1 RUS RUS 4.39,93 SB
25 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,46 PR SB
26 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,56 PR SB
27 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,98 SB
28 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,86 PR SB
29 Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 5.00,95 SB
30 Denis YAKOVLEV Денис Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 5.26,35
DNS Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B/C 9 October 2021

Native Language Names