Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 8 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L35 RUS RUS 39,46 SB
2 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 39,92 SB
3 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LN1 RUS RUS 39,98 SB
4 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS 40,38 SB
5 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LN1 RUS RUS 40,96 SB
6 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LN2 RUS RUS 41,07
7 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LN1 RUS RUS 41,11 SB
8 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LN2 RUS RUS 41,15 SB
9 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LSA RUS RUS 41,45(3) SB
10 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN3 RUS RUS 41,45(7) SB
11 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN3 RUS RUS 41,51 SB
12 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LN2 RUS RUS 41,57 SB
13 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 41,59
14 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 41,63 SB
15 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LSA RUS RUS 41,68 SB
16 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LN1 RUS RUS 42,01 SB
17 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LN1 RUS RUS 42,19 SB
18 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN3 RUS RUS 42,38 SB
19 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LN1 RUS RUS 42,41 SB
20 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LN2 RUS RUS 42,67 SB
21 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LN1 RUS RUS 42,80 SB
22 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LN2 RUS RUS 42,86 SB
23 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 43,08 SB
24 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN4 RUS RUS 43,54 SB
25 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LN2 RUS RUS 43,83 SB
26 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS 44,05 SB
27 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN4 RUS RUS 44,08 SB
28 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LSA RUS RUS 44,48 SB
29 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LN3 RUS RUS 47,30 SB
DNS Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LN2 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

1500m Women 8 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GOLUBEVA Елизавета Голубева LSA RUS RUS 1.56,48 SB
2 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова L30 RUS RUS 1.57,18 SB
3 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 1.58,94 SB
4 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LN2 RUS RUS 2.02,18 PR SB
5 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LN2 RUS RUS 2.02,62 PR SB
6 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN3 RUS RUS 2.03,93 SB
7 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LSA RUS RUS 2.05,11 SB
8 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LN2 RUS RUS 2.05,18 SB
9 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LSA RUS RUS 2.06,61 SB
10 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS 2.06,86 SB
11 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LN1 RUS RUS 2.07,80 SB
12 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LN1 RUS RUS 2.07,91 SB
13 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN3 RUS RUS 2.08,03 PR SB
14 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 2.08,50 PR SB
15 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LN2 RUS RUS 2.08,52 SB
16 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LN1 RUS RUS 2.08,56 SB
17 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN3 RUS RUS 2.09,04 SB
18 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LN2 RUS RUS 2.09,32 SB
19 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,73 PR SB
20 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 2.11,94 SB
21 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN3 RUS RUS 2.12,88 SB
22 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN4 RUS RUS 2.13,40 SB
23 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LN1 RUS RUS 2.15,46 PR SB
24 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LN2 RUS RUS 2.17,62
25 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LN3 RUS RUS 2.31,16 SB
WDR Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L35 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior A 8 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LA2 RUS RUS 40,78 SB
2 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LA1 RUS RUS 40,82 SB
3 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LA1 RUS RUS 41,92(0) SB
4 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LA2 RUS RUS 41,92(7) SB
5 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LA1 RUS RUS 42,30 SB
6 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LA1 RUS RUS 42,53 SB
7 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 42,72 SB
8 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LA2 RUS RUS 43,13
9 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LA2 RUS RUS 43,14 SB
10 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LA2 RUS RUS 43,43 SB
11 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LA2 RUS RUS 43,65 SB
12 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA2 RUS RUS 43,80 SB
13 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LA2 RUS RUS 43,82 SB
14 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LA1 RUS RUS 44,01 SB
15 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LA1 RUS RUS 44,05 SB
16 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA2 RUS RUS 44,32 SB
17 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LA2 RUS RUS 44,34 PR SB
18 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LA1 RUS RUS 44,41 PR SB
19 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LA2 RUS RUS 44,52 SB
20 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LA1 RUS RUS 44,93 SB
21 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LA1 RUS RUS 45,17 SB
22 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA2 RUS RUS 45,41 SB
23 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LA2 RUS RUS 45,50 PR SB
24 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LA1 RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
25 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LA1 RUS RUS 52,66 SB
26 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LA1 RUS RUS 57,05 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior A 8 October 2021

500m Women - Junior B/C 8 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB2 RUS RUS 41,88 SB
2 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LB2 RUS RUS 42,04
3 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB2 RUS RUS 42,24 SB
4 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA Вероника Бесхлебная LC1 RUS RUS 42,43 PR SB
5 Sofiya TATUREVICH София Татуревич LB1 RUS RUS 42,59 PR SB
6 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LB1 RUS RUS 42,66 SB
7 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 42,68 SB
8 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB2 RUS RUS 42,85 SB
9 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC2 RUS RUS 42,97
10 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LB2 RUS RUS 43,48 SB
11 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 43,72 SB
12 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB2 RUS RUS 43,73(3) SB
13 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LB2 RUS RUS 43,73(7) SB
14 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LB2 RUS RUS 43,97 SB
15 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LB2 RUS RUS 44,15 SB
16 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB2 RUS RUS 44,23 SB
17 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 44,48 SB
18 Angelina STENNIKOVA Ангелина Стенникова LB1 RUS RUS 44,52 SB
19 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LB1 RUS RUS 44,60 SB
20 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB2 RUS RUS 44,62(3) SB
21 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 44,62(6) SB
22 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LB2 RUS RUS 44,69 SB
23 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 44,70 SB
24 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC2 RUS RUS 44,81 SB
25 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LB1 RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
26 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LB2 RUS RUS 45,05 SB
27 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 45,06 PR SB
28 Darya TROSTINA Дарья Тростина LB2 RUS RUS 45,24 PR SB
29 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 45,37 PR SB
30 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH Дарья Непомнящих LB2 RUS RUS 45,52 SB
31 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LB1 RUS RUS 45,58 SB
32 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO Виктория Грибахо L? RUS RUS 45,87 SB
33 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LC1 RUS RUS 45,93
34 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,98 SB
35 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 46,24 PR SB
36 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB2 RUS RUS 46,28 SB
37 Vladislava LUCHKO Владислава Лучко LC1 RUS RUS 46,32 PR SB
38 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LC2 RUS RUS 46,56 SB
39 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LB1 RUS RUS 46,91 PR SB
40 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 47,31 SB
41 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 47,60 SB
42 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LB1 RUS RUS 47,85 SB
43 Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA Таисия Харьковская LC1 RUS RUS 49,47 SB
WDR Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B/C 8 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 2.10,18 SB
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,38 SB
3 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,40 SB
4 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,03 SB
5 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,83 SB
6 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,23
7 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 2.17,21 PR SB
8 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,89
9 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,18 SB
10 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA Вероника Бесхлебная LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,29 PR SB
11 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,40 SB
12 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,46 SB
13 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 2.19,85 PR SB
14 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH Дарья Непомнящих LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,80 SB
15 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,45
16 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,92 SB
17 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,37 PR SB
18 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,19 PR SB
19 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,64 SB
20 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,41 PR SB
21 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,83 SB
22 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,25
23 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,80 SB
24 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,64 SB
25 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,74
26 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 2.32,90 SB
27 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO Виктория Грибахо L? RUS RUS 2.35,84 SB
28 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,23 SB
29 Elizaveta AGEEVA Елизавета Агеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,91
DQ Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 9 October 2021

3000m Women 9 October 2021

Mass Start (16 laps) Women 9 October 2021

1000m Women - Junior A 9 October 2021

3000m Women - Junior A 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 4.31,34 SB
2 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LA1 RUS RUS 4.31,64 SB
3 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LA2 RUS RUS 4.32,25 SB
4 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LA2 RUS RUS 4.32,94 SB
5 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LA1 RUS RUS 4.47,55 SB
6 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA2 RUS RUS 4.48,99 SB
7 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LA2 RUS RUS 4.51,83 SB
8 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LA2 RUS RUS 4.54,36 SB
9 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LA1 RUS RUS 4.57,26 SB
10 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA2 RUS RUS 5.03,68 SB
11 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LA1 RUS RUS 5.12,29 SB
12 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LA2 RUS RUS 5.23,82 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior A 9 October 2021

1000m Women - Junior B/C 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB2 RUS RUS 1.21,73 PR SB
2 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,24 SB
3 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,12 SB
4 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,44 SB
5 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,65 SB
6 Sofiya TATUREVICH София Татуревич LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,28 PR SB
7 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,31 SB
8 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,68 SB
9 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,02
10 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA Вероника Бесхлебная LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,31 SB
11 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,86
12 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,70 PR SB
13 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,26 SB
14 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,48 SB
15 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,61 SB
16 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH Дарья Непомнящих LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,05 PR SB
17 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,42 SB
18 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,57 SB
19 Angelina STENNIKOVA Ангелина Стенникова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,66 SB
20 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,76 SB
21 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,08
22 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,32 SB
23 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,80 SB
24 Darya TROSTINA Дарья Тростина LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,86 PR SB
25 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,98 PR SB
26 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,32 SB
27 Vladislava LUCHKO Владислава Лучко LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,44 PR SB
28 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,37 PR SB
29 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,68 SB
30 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,90 PR SB
31 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,11 PR SB
32 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,79 SB
33 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 1.36,47 SB
34 Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA Таисия Харьковская LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,14 SB
DNF Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS DNF
WDR Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LB1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B/C 9 October 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 4.34,01 SB
2 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB2 RUS RUS 4.45,89 SB
3 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LC2 RUS RUS 4.49,00
4 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB2 RUS RUS 4.49,76 PR SB
5 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS 4.54,92 SB
6 Darya NEPOMNYASHHIKH Дарья Непомнящих LB2 RUS RUS 4.55,98 SB
7 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LB2 RUS RUS 4.57,31 SB
8 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LB1 RUS RUS 5.00,59 SB
9 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LB2 RUS RUS 5.02,31
10 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LB1 RUS RUS 5.02,80 SB
11 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 5.09,71 SB
12 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LB2 RUS RUS 5.11,40 SB
13 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LB2 RUS RUS 5.13,49
14 Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 5.14,22 PR SB
15 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 5.14,58 PR SB
16 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LC2 RUS RUS 5.19,43 SB
17 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 5.28,90 PR SB
18 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LC2 RUS RUS 5.29,63 SB
19 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LB1 RUS RUS 5.38,89 SB
20 Elizaveta AGEEVA Елизавета Агеева LC1 RUS RUS 5.46,49 PR SB
21 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LB1 RUS RUS 6.18,43 SB
DQ Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B/C 9 October 2021

Native Language Names