NK Clubs 2021

Heerenveen (NED) 25 September 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 25 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janno BOTMAN MN3 NED NED 35,56 SB
2 Stefan WESTENBROEK MN1 NED NED 35,81 SB
3 Hein OTTERSPEER M30 NED NED 35,91 SB
4 Armand BROOS MN2 NED NED 36,03 PR SB
5 Gijs ESDERS M30 NED NED 36,13 SB
6 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MN2 NED NED 37,54 SB
7 Marvin MUIJS MSA NED NED 38,31 SB
8 Jason STEMAN MSA NED NED 39,04 SB
9 Mike HUIZENGA MSA NED NED 39,14 SB
10 Manuel LEITO M35 NED NED 39,78 SB
11 Leon PRIEST MN4 NED NED 40,36 SB
12 Sven HEIJNEN MN2 NED NED 40,55 SB
13 Dirk ZWAAN MSA NED NED 45,36 SB
14 Merijn SCHEPERKAMP MN3 NED NED 56,45 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 25 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MSA NED NED 1.11,22 SB
2 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 1.12,30
3 Niels D' HUY MN1 NED NED 1.12,78 SB
4 Raoul van AKEN MN2 NED NED 1.13,42 SB
5 Jort BOOMHOUWER MN4 NED NED 1.13,99 SB
6 Adriaan de KLUIVER MN4 NED NED 1.14,13 PR SB
7 Watse VERMANING MN3 NED NED 1.15,47
8 Bas ELST MSA NED NED 1.17,68 SB
9 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 1.17,91 SB
10 Arjan ELFERINK M45 NED NED 1.18,69 SB
11 Ruud BROERE M30 NED NED 1.20,81 SB
12 Kenny de LEEUW MN3 NED NED 1.21,32 SB
13 Jorrit WOUDSMA MN3 NED NED 1.24,11 PR SB
14 Pieter SIEMONSMA M65 NED NED 1.31,35 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 25 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jordy van WORKUM MN2 NED NED 1.48,87 SB
2 Remo SLOTEGRAAF MN1 NED NED 1.52,54 SB
3 Sjoerd KLEINHUIS MSA NED NED 1.53,08 SB
4 Jesse STAM MN3 NED NED 1.54,87
5 Tijn SMIT MN2 NED NED 1.58,03 SB
6 Luca HEESEN MN1 NED NED 2.00,73 SB
7 Mike van DIJK MN2 NED NED 2.01,94 SB
8 Jeroen SCHOPPINK M35 NED NED 2.02,08 SB
9 Lennaart LAMERS M30 NED NED 2.02,09 SB
10 Tim PRINCEN MSA NED NED 2.02,32 SB
11 Chris BERKHOUT MC2 NED NED 2.07,71 PR SB
12 David EIJSACKERS MN2 NED NED 2.07,84 PR SB
13 Marc NIEUWENHUIJSE M35 NED NED 2.14,51 PR SB
14 Michael EGBERTS M40 NED NED 2.15,57 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 25 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patrick ROEST MSA NED NED 3.38,87 SB
2 Marcel BOSKER MSA NED NED 3.39,74 SB
3 Bart MOL (1987) M30 NED NED 3.56,35 SB
4 Wesley HOLLENBERG MN3 NED NED 4.02,85 SB
5 Jordy BLOKLAND MN4 NED NED 4.06,16 PR SB
6 Niels MEIJER MA2 NED NED 4.12,97 SB
7 Mads KUIKEN MA2 NED NED 4.13,42 SB
8 Lasse HIDDINK MN2 NED NED 4.13,45 SB
9 Arn BOTMAN MSA NED NED 4.14,98 PR SB
10 Johannes de GROOT (1976) M45 NED NED 4.19,62 SB
11 Michiel WIENESE M40 NED NED 4.23,14 SB
12 Joost HERMANS MSA NED NED 4.23,46 SB
13 Teun SWEERE M30 NED NED 4.31,90 SB
14 Joris HARINK MSA NED NED 4.40,48 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junioren 25 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan MOOIJMAN MC2 NED NED 40,41 PR SB
2 Daan van ZWIENEN MC2 NED NED 40,71 PR SB
3 Remon TAMMINGA MB1 NED NED 40,84 PR SB
4 Arjen BOERSMA MC2 NED NED 41,25 PR SB
5 Geophrey COENRAAD MC2 NED NED 41,39 PR SB
6 Luuk WUBS MA1 NED NED 41,50 SB
7 Julian de BOER MC2 NED NED 43,39 PR SB
8 Karel DIJKERS MC2 NED NED 43,41 PR SB
9 Govert van der WEIJDEN MC2 NED NED 43,75 PR SB
10 Thijs WIERSMA MC1 NED NED 45,68 PR SB
11 Jerry COENEN MC2 NED NED 45,77 PR SB
12 Hugo BUNT MC1 NED NED 50,18 SB
13 Yarno BERWERS MC2 NED NED 57,01 PR SB
DNF Colin BREED MC2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junioren 25 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pim STUIJ MA2 NED NED 1.14,16
2 Loek van VILSTEREN MA1 NED NED 1.14,77 PR SB
3 Jesse VOLLAARD MA2 NED NED 1.17,57 SB
4 Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD MB1 NED NED 1.19,58 PR SB
5 Floris van VELSEN MB1 NED NED 1.19,87 PR SB
6 Felix SCHUSSLER MB2 NED NED 1.19,92 PR SB
7 Niels RAS MB2 NED NED 1.23,60 PR SB
8 Hugo KRUL MB2 NED NED 1.25,28 PR SB
9 Ids van KOMEN MB1 NED NED 1.26,89 PR SB
10 Rutger JANSMA MC1 NED NED 1.29,57 PR SB
11 Tim KEE MC2 NED NED 1.32,28 PR SB
12 Klaas SIJBRANDA MB2 NED NED 1.36,38 SB
13 Rens REINDERS MB2 NED NED 1.43,89 SB
14 Paul GROENEWOUD MA1 NED NED 2.08,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junioren 25 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tim PRINS MA1 NED NED 1.48,51 PR SB
2 Hidde WESTRA MA1 NED NED 1.52,72 SB
3 Max BERGSMA MA1 NED NED 1.53,80 PR SB
4 Ivo de LA PORTE MA2 NED NED 1.54,80 SB
5 Mats van den BOS MB2 NED NED 1.57,21 PR SB
6 Jasper SINKE MA2 NED NED 1.58,31 SB
7 Daniƫl van VELSEN MA1 NED NED 2.01,10 PR SB
8 Geert FRIJTERS MA1 NED NED 2.02,15 SB
9 Olaf VUNDERINK MB1 NED NED 2.04,06 PR SB
10 Bram SCHOUTEN MA2 NED NED 2.05,60 SB
11 Gijs POSTHUMUS MA2 NED NED 2.07,84 SB
12 Wisse SLENDEBROEK MB2 NED NED 2.08,63 PR SB
13 Sam MAYENBURG MB2 NED NED 2.11,58 PR SB
14 Jurre HOFFER MB1 NED NED 2.20,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names