Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams

Heerenveen (NED) 18 September 2021 Source: K. van Vugt

500m Women 18 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dione VOSKAMP LSA NED NED 38,43 SB
2 Maud LUGTERS LN2 NED NED 39,46 SB
3 Isabelle van ELST LSA NED NED 39,53 SB
4 Leonie BATS LN1 NED NED 39,90 SB
5 Pien SMIT LA1 NED NED 39,96
6 Jildou HOEKSTRA LA1 NED NED 39,99 PR SB
7 Sacha van der WEIDE LN1 NED NED 40,11 SB
8 Myrthe de BOER LN1 NED NED 40,16 SB
9 Pien HERSMAN LA1 NED NED 40,34 SB
10 Sylke KAS LN1 NED NED 40,77 SB
11 Jade GROENEWOUD LA1 NED NED 40,89 SB
12 Evelien VIJN LA2 NED NED 41,02 SB
13 Yael PRENGER LA2 NED NED 41,14 SB
14 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LA1 NED NED 41,17 SB
15 Eline van VOORDEN LN2 NED NED 41,32 PR SB
16 Amée HOLLANDERS LA2 NED NED 42,22 SB
17 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LA1 NED NED 42,55 PR SB
18 Liotte SMITS LN2 NED NED 42,64 PR SB
19 Sanne OOSTERWIJK LB2 NED NED 42,87 SB
20 Lièn van DASSELAAR LA1 NED NED 42,91 PR SB
21 Quinty VOS LA2 NED NED 43,01
22 Semmie BAKKER LA1 NED NED 43,05 SB
23 Veerle van KOPPEN LA1 NED NED 43,13 SB
24 Sylvia de VRIES LB2 NED NED 43,31 SB
25 Janna BOLSIUS LB2 NED NED 43,53 SB
26 Vera van DITSHUIZEN LA2 NED NED 43,59
27 Emma KOLE LA1 NED NED 43,63 PR SB
28 Tosca MULDER LA1 NED NED 43,81 SB
29 Lianne van GAMMEREN LB1 NED NED 44,37 SB
30 Daphne ALDERTS LSA NED NED 44,57 PR SB
31 Emma ENGBERS L30 NED NED 44,79 SB
32 Quinty van KLINK LN2 NED NED 45,35
33 Bo MENGERINK LB2 NED NED 45,41 SB
34 Kaat van STEEKELENBURG LA1 NED NED 46,44 PR SB
DNS Danielle van ZANTEN LA2 NED NED DNS
WDR Suzanne SCHULTING LSA NED NED WDR
WDR Selma POUTSMA LN4 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 18 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jade GROENEWOUD LA1 NED NED 1.19,13 PR SB
2 Evelien VIJN LA2 NED NED 1.20,36 SB
3 Sacha van der WEIDE LN1 NED NED 1.21,79 SB
4 Jildou HOEKSTRA LA1 NED NED 1.22,21 PR SB
5 Sylke KAS LN1 NED NED 1.22,28 SB
6 Pien HERSMAN LA1 NED NED 1.22,84 SB
7 Veerle van KOPPEN LA1 NED NED 1.24,53 PR SB
8 Amée HOLLANDERS LA2 NED NED 1.26,57
9 Lianne van GAMMEREN LB1 NED NED 1.30,83 SB
10 Bo MENGERINK LB2 NED NED 1.31,64 SB
DNS Isabelle van ELST LSA NED NED DNS
DNF Suzanne SCHULTING LSA NED NED DNF
DNF Jutta LEERDAM LN4 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 18 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Myrthe de BOER LN1 NED NED 2.00,39 SB
2 Leonie BATS LN1 NED NED 2.00,66 SB
3 Yael PRENGER LA2 NED NED 2.06,24 SB
4 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LA1 NED NED 2.08,13 SB
5 Sanne OOSTERWIJK LB2 NED NED 2.08,43 PR SB
6 Daphne ALDERTS LSA NED NED 2.10,47 PR SB
7 Vera van DITSHUIZEN LA2 NED NED 2.11,64
8 Emma KOLE LA1 NED NED 2.11,65 PR SB
9 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LA1 NED NED 2.11,68 PR SB
10 Janna BOLSIUS LB2 NED NED 2.11,85 SB
11 Sylvia de VRIES LB2 NED NED 2.12,97 SB
12 Lièn van DASSELAAR LA1 NED NED 2.13,06 SB
13 Quinty VOS LA2 NED NED 2.13,69 SB
14 Tosca MULDER LA1 NED NED 2.14,72
15 Semmie BAKKER LA1 NED NED 2.15,94 SB
16 Pien SMIT LA1 NED NED 2.17,92 SB
DNS Danielle van ZANTEN LA2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 18 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Esther KIEL LSA NED NED 4.14,10 SB
2 Eline van VOORDEN LN2 NED NED 4.22,24 SB
3 Elsemieke van MAAREN LSA NED NED 4.28,40 SB
4 Evi GELLING LA2 NED NED 4.28,83 SB
5 Tjilde BENNIS LSA NED NED 4.29,01 PR SB
6 Luna JONKERS LN3 NED NED 4.31,11
7 Rosalie van VLIET LB1 NED NED 4.31,25 PR SB
8 Emma ENGBERS L30 NED NED 4.32,10 SB
9 Liotte SMITS LN2 NED NED 4.36,74
10 Nikki van der ZEE LN4 NED NED 4.40,54 SB
11 Quinty van KLINK LN2 NED NED 4.49,68
12 Kaat van STEEKELENBURG LA1 NED NED 4.50,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names