Kolomna Skating Center Prize На Призы Конькобежного Центра Коломна

Kolomna (RUS) 3 - 4 September 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 3 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MN1 RUS RUS 35,74 SB
2 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов M30 RUS RUS 36,37 SB
3 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN3 RUS RUS 36,67 SB
4 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN2 RUS RUS 37,11 SB
5 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MN1 RUS RUS 38,50 PR SB
6 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MN1 RUS RUS 39,47 SB
7 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MN1 RUS RUS 40,09 PR SB
8 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MN2 RUS RUS 41,58 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 3 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,27 SB
2 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,60 SB
3 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MN1 RUS RUS 2.08,49 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 3 September 2021

1500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 3 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,48 PR SB
2 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,87 SB
3 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,27 SB
4 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,36 SB
5 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,73 PR SB
6 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,09 SB
7 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,75 SB
8 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 2.12,34 SB
9 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MA2 RUS RUS 2.22,22 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) 3 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS 38,19 SB
2 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB2 RUS RUS 38,93 PR SB
3 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB2 RUS RUS 39,09 SB
4 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MC2 RUS RUS 39,56 PR SB
5 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MB1 RUS RUS 39,66 PR SB
6 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB2 RUS RUS 39,68 SB
7 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MB2 RUS RUS 39,88 PR SB
8 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB2 RUS RUS 39,90 PR SB
9 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MB2 RUS RUS 39,92 PR SB
10 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB2 RUS RUS 40,07 PR SB
11 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB2 RUS RUS 40,53 PR SB
12 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB2 RUS RUS 40,62 SB
13 Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MB2 RUS RUS 41,00 SB
14 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MB1 RUS RUS 41,17 PR SB
15 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 41,23 PR SB
16 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB2 RUS RUS 41,35 PR SB
17 Aleksandr IVANOV (2006) Александр Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 41,68 PR SB
18 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 42,16 PR SB
19 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 42,31 PR SB
20 Timofej IGNATEV Тимофей Игнатьев MC1 RUS RUS 42,61 PR SB
21 Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
22 Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 43,78 PR SB
23 Denis YAKOVLEV Денис Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 43,90 SB
24 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MB1 RUS RUS 44,78 SB
25 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MB1 RUS RUS 56,07 SB
DNF Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) 3 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,28 SB
2 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,74 PR SB
3 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,26 PR SB
4 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,42 PR SB
5 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,53 SB
6 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,81 PR SB
7 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,86 PR SB
8 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,09 PR SB
9 Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,33 SB
10 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,37 PR SB
11 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,52 SB
12 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,21 SB
13 Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 2.10,35 PR SB
14 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,22 PR SB
15 Aleksandr IVANOV (2006) Александр Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,91 PR SB
16 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 2.18,20 PR SB
17 Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,58 PR SB
18 Timofej IGNATEV Тимофей Игнатьев MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,98 PR SB
19 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,32 PR SB
20 Denis YAKOVLEV Денис Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,43 PR SB
21 Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 2.28,68 PR SB
22 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MB1 RUS RUS 2.42,43 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 4 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,95 SB
2 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,27 PR SB
3 Danil ROZHNOV Данил Рожнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.20,93 SB
4 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 4 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,28 PR SB
2 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,66 SB
3 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,13 SB
4 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,32 PR SB
5 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,33 SB
6 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,64 SB
7 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,10 PR SB
8 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,68 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 4 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA2 RUS RUS 4.04,53 PR SB
2 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MA1 RUS RUS 4.14,33 SB
3 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA2 RUS RUS 4.23,26 SB
4 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,47 PR SB
5 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MA1 RUS RUS 4.31,97 SB
6 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MA1 RUS RUS 4.34,87 PR SB
7 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MA1 RUS RUS 4.48,32 PR SB
8 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 4.51,88 SB
DNS Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) 4 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MA2 RUS RUS 6.17,64 31
2 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 6.19,61 23
3 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MA1 RUS RUS 6.19,73 16
4 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MA1 RUS RUS 6.23,28 6

1000m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) 4 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,84 SB
2 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,03 PR SB
3 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,77 SB
4 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,48 SB
5 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,83 PR SB
6 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,24 PR SB
7 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,39 SB
8 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,76 SB
9 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,86 PR SB
10 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,98 SB
11 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,55 PR SB
12 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,22 SB
13 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,27 PR SB
14 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,78 SB
15 Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,72 PR SB
16 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 1.27,84 SB
17 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,36 PR SB
18 Timofej IGNATEV Тимофей Игнатьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,32 SB
19 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,57 SB
20 Denis YAKOVLEV Денис Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,51 SB
21 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MB1 RUS RUS 1.36,04 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) 4 September 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,30 SB
2 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,59 SB
3 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,32 SB
4 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,77 PR SB
5 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,17 SB
6 Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,60 SB
7 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,41 PR SB
8 Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 4.55,68 PR SB
9 Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 5.00,12 SB
10 Timofej IGNATEV Тимофей Игнатьев MC1 RUS RUS 5.17,21 PR SB
11 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MB1 RUS RUS 5.20,78 PR SB
12 Denis YAKOVLEV Денис Яковлев MC1 RUS RUS 5.25,89 PR SB
13 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MB1 RUS RUS 5.27,32 PR SB
DNS Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) 4 September 2021

Native Language Names