Open Summer Cup of the Chelyabinsk Region Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women 19 August 2021

1500m Women 19 August 2021

500m Women - Junior A 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LA1 RUS RUS 42,40 SB
2 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA2 RUS RUS 43,27 SB
3 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LA2 RUS RUS 43,81(1) SB
4 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LA1 RUS RUS 43,81(8) SB
5 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA2 RUS RUS 44,03 SB
6 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LA1 RUS RUS 44,25 SB
7 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LA1 RUS RUS 44,39 SB
8 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA2 RUS RUS 44,59 SB
9 Enlik ZHARDEMBEK Енлик Жардембек LA1 KAZ KAZ 44,65 SB
10 Nuraj RAJKHAN Нурай Райхан LA2 KAZ KAZ 44,67 SB
11 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LA1 RUS RUS 44,82 SB
12 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA2 RUS RUS 44,90 SB
13 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA2 RUS RUS 45,22 SB
14 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LA1 RUS RUS 45,36 SB
15 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LA1 RUS RUS 45,76 SB
16 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LA1 RUS RUS 45,92 SB
17 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LA1 RUS RUS 46,19 SB
18 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LA2 RUS RUS 46,25 SB
19 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LA1 RUS RUS 46,30 SB
20 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LA1 RUS RUS 46,63 SB
21 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LA1 RUS RUS 46,72 SB
22 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LA1 RUS RUS 46,75 SB
23 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LA1 RUS RUS 46,93 SB
24 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LA1 RUS RUS 47,33 SB
25 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) Дарья Терентьева LA1 RUS RUS 47,63 SB
26 Elena KOREPANOVA Елена Корепанова LA1 RUS RUS 48,89 SB
27 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LA2 RUS RUS 49,08 SB
28 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LA2 RUS RUS 49,81 SB
29 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LA2 RUS RUS 50,85 SB
30 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LA1 RUS RUS 52,38 SB
DNS Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA2 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior A 19 August 2021

500m Women - Junior B 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ada KIM Ада Ким LB2 RUS RUS 43,14 PR SB
2 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LB1 RUS RUS 43,26 SB
3 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB2 RUS RUS 43,91 SB
4 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LB2 RUS RUS 44,41 SB
5 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 44,77 SB
6 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB2 RUS RUS 44,83 SB
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB2 RUS RUS 44,92 SB
8 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LB1 RUS RUS 45,00 SB
9 Aleksandra KAZAKOVA Александра Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 45,16(4) SB
10 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB2 RUS RUS 45,16(9) SB
11 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LB1 RUS RUS 45,57 SB
12 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB2 RUS RUS 45,58 SB
13 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LB1 RUS RUS 45,92 SB
14 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 45,98 SB
15 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LB1 RUS RUS 46,02 SB
16 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB2 RUS RUS 46,14 SB
17 Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) Елизавета Попова LB2 RUS RUS 46,45 SB
18 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LB1 RUS RUS 46,58 SB
19 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB2 RUS RUS 46,70 SB
20 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB2 KAZ KAZ 46,86 SB
21 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LB1 RUS RUS 46,96 PR SB
22 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LB1 RUS RUS 47,11 SB
23 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LB2 RUS RUS 47,17 SB
24 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LB1 RUS RUS 47,21 SB
25 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LB1 RUS RUS 47,38 SB
26 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LB1 RUS RUS 47,51 SB
27 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LB1 RUS RUS 47,64 SB
28 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LB1 RUS RUS 47,85 SB
29 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB2 RUS RUS 48,02 SB
30 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LB2 RUS RUS 48,14 SB
31 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LB2 RUS RUS 48,27 SB
32 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LB1 RUS RUS 48,36 SB
33 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LB1 RUS RUS 48,55 SB
34 Valeriya VINOGRADOVA Валерия Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 48,76 SB
35 Elizaveta KALACHEVA Елизавета Калачева LB2 RUS RUS 49,28 SB
36 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LB2 RUS RUS 50,00 SB
37 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LB2 RUS RUS 50,75 SB
38 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LB2 RUS RUS 52,18 SB
39 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LB2 RUS RUS 52,86 SB
40 Galina DUBIKOVA Галина Дубикова LB1 RUS RUS 55,20 SB
DNF Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,54 SB
2 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,68 SB
3 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,53 SB
4 Elizaveta POPOVA (2004) Елизавета Попова LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,31 SB
5 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,80 SB
6 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,74 SB
7 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,71 SB
8 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,06 SB
9 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,97 SB
10 Aleksandra KAZAKOVA Александра Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,03 SB
11 Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,89 SB
12 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,45 SB
13 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB2 KAZ KAZ 2.35,32 SB
14 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LB2 RUS RUS 2.36,02 SB
15 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,11 SB
16 Elizaveta KALACHEVA Елизавета Калачева LB2 RUS RUS 2.39,42 SB
17 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LB1 RUS RUS 2.39,85 SB
18 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LB2 RUS RUS 2.45,93 SB
19 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LB2 RUS RUS 2.46,38 SB
20 Galina DUBIKOVA Галина Дубикова LB1 RUS RUS 2.52,92 SB
DNS Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB2 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 19 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LC2 RUS RUS 43,83 SB
2 Sofya TIKHONOVICH Софья Тихонович LC2 RUS RUS 44,46 SB
3 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LC2 RUS RUS 44,77 SB
4 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LC2 RUS RUS 45,60 SB
5 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LC1 RUS RUS 45,68 SB
6 Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA Екатерина Островская LC1 RUS RUS 45,82 SB
7 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LC2 RUS RUS 46,15 PR SB
8 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LC2 RUS RUS 46,84 SB
9 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 47,81 SB
10 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LC2 RUS RUS 47,92 SB
11 Ulyana GLUKHOVA Ульяна Глухова LC1 RUS RUS 48,27 PR SB
12 Sofya SKRYPNIK Софья Скрыпник LC2 RUS RUS 48,68 PR SB
13 Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) Алиса Новикова LC1 RUS RUS 48,78 SB
14 Lejla MAMADZHANOVA Лейла Мамаджанова LC1 RUS RUS 48,88 SB
15 Vasilisa ERSHOVA Василиса Ершова LC2 RUS RUS 49,04 SB
16 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA Виктория Артюхова LC1 RUS RUS 49,05 SB
17 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LB1 RUS RUS 49,27 SB
18 Alyona STOYANOVA Алёна Стоянова LC2 RUS RUS 49,53 SB
19 Milana AKHMAROVA Милана Ахмарова LC2 RUS RUS 49,55 SB
20 Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA Александра Чеснокова LC2 RUS RUS 49,80 SB
21 Alena ANTIPINA Алена Антипина LC1 RUS RUS 49,95 SB
22 Anastasiya MASLAKOVA Анастасия Маслакова LC2 RUS RUS 50,41 SB
23 Yana SOKOLOVA Яна Соколова LC1 RUS RUS 50,63 PR SB
24 Karina SHEBAEVA Карина Шебаева LC1 RUS RUS 50,79 PR SB
25 Yuliya FRELIKH Юлия Фрелих LC1 RUS RUS 50,89 SB
26 Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) Екатерина Григорьева LC1 RUS RUS 51,73 SB
27 Elizaveta PANCHISHINA Елизавета Панчишина LC1 RUS RUS 52,26 PR SB
28 Valeriya RADAJKINA Валерия Радайкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.05,97 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 19 August 2021

1000m Women 20 August 2021

1000m Women - Junior A 20 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,36 SB
2 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,45 SB
3 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,56 SB
4 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,23 SB
5 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,48 SB
6 Alena KRIVONOGOVA (2003) Алена Кривоногова LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,55 SB
7 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,62 SB
8 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,71 SB
9 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LA2 RUS RUS 1.31,89 SB
10 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,90 SB
11 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA2 RUS RUS 1.32,00 SB
12 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,38 SB
13 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,27 SB
14 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LA1 RUS RUS 1.35,17 SB
15 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LA2 RUS RUS 1.35,71 SB
16 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) Дарья Терентьева LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,08 SB
17 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,87 SB
18 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,97 SB
19 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LA2 RUS RUS 1.39,00 SB
20 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LA1 RUS RUS 1.48,81 SB
DNF Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LA2 RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 20 August 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,75 SB
2 Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,29 SB
3 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,35 SB
4 Ada KIM Ада Ким LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,04 SB
5 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,66 SB
6 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,97 SB
7 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,01 SB
8 Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,13 SB
9 Anna OSMEKHINA Анна Осмехина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,45 SB
10 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,08 SB
11 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,22 SB
12 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,26 SB
13 Aleksandra KAZAKOVA Александра Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,72 SB
14 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,79 SB
15 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,06 SB
16 Anastasiya BABKINA Анастасия Бабкина LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,30 SB
17 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,83 SB
18 Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,87 SB
19 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,85 SB
20 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,88 SB
21 Taisiya MALGINA Таисия Мальгина LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,38 SB
22 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.37,89 SB
23 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,30 SB
24 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,62 SB
25 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,45 SB
26 Karina TIMOSHHUK (2005) Карина Тимощук LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,49 SB
27 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,10 SB
28 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,13 SB
29 Valeriya VINOGRADOVA Валерия Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,44 SB
30 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,79 SB
31 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LB2 RUS RUS 1.47,71 SB
32 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.49,95 SB
33 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LB1 RUS RUS 1.54,44 SB
34 Galina DUBIKOVA Галина Дубикова LB1 RUS RUS 1.56,56 SB
WDR Arina KHOKHLOVA (2006) Арина Хохлова LB1 RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 20 August 2021

Native Language Names