Testwedstrijd 500/1500 Jun. B en Ouder

Den Haag (NED) 26 March 2021

500m Men 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Calvin van KLINK MN4 NED NED 38,61
2 Wouter van der GEER MN3 NED NED 40,24
3 Joost de JONG MA2 NED NED 40,47 SB
4 Hidde BART MN3 NED NED 40,68 SB
5 Jan Dirk HARTING MA2 NED NED 41,02
6 Remco BOERE (1996) MSA NED NED 41,62 SB
7 Jeremy BRINKERS MA1 NED NED 41,66 SB
8 Joes van DEURSEN MB2 NED NED 42,11
9 Hugo de JONGE MB2 NED NED 42,12 PR SB
10 Kai SCHEFFER MB2 NED NED 42,21 PR SB
11 Thijs LANGEVELD MN1 NED NED 42,23 SB
12 Alexander DOORNEKAMP MN1 NED NED 42,74
13 Niels RAS MB1 NED NED 43,06 PR SB
14 Joppe KLEIWEG MN1 NED NED 43,31 SB
15 Thomas van HERK MA2 NED NED 43,78 SB
16 Guus GELDERBLOM MB1 NED NED 43,92 PR SB
17 Rafael KALDENBACH MB1 NED NED 44,38
18 Flint GASSELING MB2 NED NED 44,48 SB
19 Max JANSEN MA1 NED NED 44,49 SB
20 Sven PERA MB1 NED NED 44,57 PR SB
21 Sebastiaan HERLÉ MB1 NED NED 44,95 PR SB
22 Mees PRINSSEN MB1 NED NED 45,07 PR SB
23 Thijs HEEZEN MA2 NED NED 45,60 SB
24 Berto ANKER MB1 NED NED 45,96
25 Ian LAU MB1 NED NED 46,07 PR SB
26 Wieger de HAAS MA1 NED NED 46,16 SB
27 Sybe WEENING MA2 NED NED 46,58
28 Jari de VRIES MB2 NED NED 47,26 PR SB
29 Tim van GORKOM MB2 NED NED 48,14
30 Jarno HULS MB2 NED NED 49,00 PR SB
31 Jip van der KLAAUW MB2 NED NED 49,41 SB
32 Jurien GREEVE MB1 NED NED 52,37 PR SB
DNS Xi Rui PLUGGE MB1 NED NED DNS
DQ Stefan BRUSSEE M? NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Calvin van KLINK MN4 NED NED 1.59,31 SB
2 Joost de JONG MA2 NED NED 2.03,14 SB
3 Jeremy BRINKERS MA1 NED NED 2.04,53 SB
4 Hidde BART MN3 NED NED 2.04,81 SB
5 Wouter van der GEER MN3 NED NED 2.05,57 SB
6 Jan Dirk HARTING MA2 NED NED 2.06,52 SB
7 Hugo de JONGE MB2 NED NED 2.09,60 PR SB
8 Remco BOERE (1996) MSA NED NED 2.10,24 SB
9 Thijs LANGEVELD MN1 NED NED 2.11,25 SB
10 Joes van DEURSEN MB2 NED NED 2.14,07 SB
11 Kai SCHEFFER MB2 NED NED 2.14,08 PR SB
12 Joppe KLEIWEG MN1 NED NED 2.14,66 SB
13 Sven PERA MB1 NED NED 2.16,69 PR SB
14 Niels RAS MB1 NED NED 2.17,16 PR SB
15 Alexander DOORNEKAMP MN1 NED NED 2.17,86 SB
16 Rafael KALDENBACH MB1 NED NED 2.19,40 PR SB
17 Max JANSEN MA1 NED NED 2.19,83 SB
18 Berto ANKER MB1 NED NED 2.20,86 PR SB
19 Mees PRINSSEN MB1 NED NED 2.21,22 PR SB
20 Thijs HEEZEN MA2 NED NED 2.23,02 SB
21 Flint GASSELING MB2 NED NED 2.23,37 PR SB
22 Thomas van HERK MA2 NED NED 2.24,81 SB
23 Ian LAU MB1 NED NED 2.25,55 PR SB
24 Wieger de HAAS MA1 NED NED 2.25,96 SB
25 Guus GELDERBLOM MB1 NED NED 2.26,54 SB
26 Stefan BRUSSEE M? NED NED 2.27,53 PR SB
27 Jip van der KLAAUW MB2 NED NED 2.29,83 SB
28 Jari de VRIES MB2 NED NED 2.31,38 SB
29 Sebastiaan HERLÉ MB1 NED NED 2.33,57 PR SB
30 Jarno HULS MB2 NED NED 2.37,55 PR SB
31 Sybe WEENING MA2 NED NED 2.39,88 SB
32 Tim van GORKOM MB2 NED NED 2.42,39 SB
33 Jurien GREEVE MB1 NED NED 2.43,86 PR SB
DNS Xi Rui PLUGGE MB1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names