Ekaterinburg City Championships - E.I. Sopov Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗТР Е.И. Сопова

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: D. Gundel

500m Men - Junior A 6 March 2021

1500m Men - Junior A 6 March 2021

500m Men - Junior B 6 March 2021

100m Men - Junior B 6 March 2021

500m Men - Junior C 6 March 2021

100m Men - Junior C 6 March 2021

500m Men - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SITNIKOV Егор Ситников MYA RUS RUS 44,98
2 Nikita KIRILLOV Никита Кириллов MYB RUS RUS 49,73 PR SB
3 Timofej SHAIMOV Тимофей Шаимов MYA RUS RUS 50,33
4 Konstantin KARDAKOV Константин Кардаков M? RUS RUS 50,91 PR SB
5 Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV Сыймык Айдарбеков M? RUS RUS 52,91
6 Miron MUKHTOROV Мирон Мухторов MYA RUS RUS 54,18
7 Artur BOGDASHEV Артур Богдашев M? RUS RUS 56,88 PR SB
8 Yurij IGNATEV Юрий Игнатьев M? RUS RUS 56,94
9 Vladislav KOZLOV Владислав Козлов M? RUS RUS 58,33 PR SB
10 Nikolaj GAGARIN Николай Гагарин M? RUS RUS 59,18
11 Mikhail EKHLAKOV Михаил Ехлаков M? RUS RUS 59,21 PR SB
12 Aleksej GOLOVKOV Алексей Головков M? RUS RUS 1.00,56 PR SB
13 Savva SEREBRYAKOV Савва Серебряков M? RUS RUS 1.01,17 PR SB
14 Vasilij KOSICYN Василий Косицын M? RUS RUS 1.02,95 PR SB
15 Yaroslav POROTNIKOV Ярослав Поротников M? RUS RUS 1.03,73 PR SB
16 Prokhor KONDAKOV Прохор Кондаков M? RUS RUS 1.04,27 PR SB
17 Lev TAKHTUEV Лев Тахтуев M? RUS RUS 1.05,06
18 Grigorij EREMEEV Григорий Еремеев M? RUS RUS 1.11,31 PR SB
19 Maksim ORLOV Максим Орлов M? RUS RUS 1.12,02 PR SB
20 Andrej BANNYKH Андрей Банных M? RUS RUS 1.12,32 PR SB
21 Roman NIKONOV Роман Никонов M? RUS RUS 1.17,51
DNF Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев MYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SITNIKOV Егор Ситников MYA RUS RUS 10,67 SB
2 Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев MYA RUS RUS 11,41 SB
3 Konstantin KARDAKOV Константин Кардаков M? RUS RUS 11,55 SB
4 Mikhail NECZVETAEV Михаил Нецветаев MYA RUS RUS 11,69 SB
5 Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV Сыймык Айдарбеков M? RUS RUS 11,90 SB
6 Miron MUKHTOROV Мирон Мухторов MYA RUS RUS 12,10 SB
7 Vladislav KOZLOV Владислав Козлов M? RUS RUS 12,20 SB
8 Nikita KIRILLOV Никита Кириллов MYB RUS RUS 12,32 SB
9 Yurij IGNATEV Юрий Игнатьев M? RUS RUS 12,78 SB
10 Timofej SHAIMOV Тимофей Шаимов MYA RUS RUS 12,80
11 Aleksej GOLOVKOV Алексей Головков M? RUS RUS 12,83 SB
12 Vasilij KOSICYN Василий Косицын M? RUS RUS 12,94 SB
13 Mikhail EKHLAKOV Михаил Ехлаков M? RUS RUS 13,15 SB
14 Artur BOGDASHEV Артур Богдашев M? RUS RUS 13,21 SB
15 Yaroslav POROTNIKOV Ярослав Поротников M? RUS RUS 13,22 SB
16 Savva SEREBRYAKOV Савва Серебряков M? RUS RUS 13,30 SB
17 Vladislav YUKSEEV Владислав Юксеев M? RUS RUS 13,35 SB
18 Nikolaj GAGARIN Николай Гагарин M? RUS RUS 13,75 SB
19 Andrej YASTREBOV Андрей Ястребов M? RUS RUS 13,85 SB
20 Prokhor KONDAKOV Прохор Кондаков M? RUS RUS 13,90 SB
21 Andrej BANNYKH Андрей Банных M? RUS RUS 14,00 SB
22 Lev TAKHTUEV Лев Тахтуев M? RUS RUS 14,35
22 Grigorij EREMEEV Григорий Еремеев M? RUS RUS 14,35 SB
24 Maksim ORLOV Максим Орлов M? RUS RUS 14,43 SB
25 Aleksandr NAZAROV Александр Назаров M? RUS RUS 14,50 SB
26 Roman NIKONOV Роман Никонов M? RUS RUS 14,57 SB
27 Dmitrij KOROBOV Дмитрий Коробов M? RUS RUS 15,08 SB
28 Artemij SREBRODOLSKIJ Артемий Сребродолский M? RUS RUS 15,64 SB
29 Sergej NAZAROV Сергей Назаров M? RUS RUS 16,27 SB
30 Vladimir KULYAGIN Владимир Кулягин M? RUS RUS 16,30
31 Stepan EVLAKHOV Степан Евлахов M? RUS RUS 16,32 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej USTYANCEV Андрей Устьянцев M? RUS RUS 13,00
2 Maksim DZHOGAN Максим Джоган M? RUS RUS 13,16
2 Mikhail MUKHUTDINOV Михаил Мухутдинов M? RUS RUS 13,16
4 Nikita SINEV Никита Синев M? RUS RUS 13,19 SB
5 Mikhail TRUKAN Михаил Трукан M? RUS RUS 13,37 SB
6 Dmitrij ZOLOTIN Дмитрий Золотин M? RUS RUS 13,40 SB
7 Kirill SAVIN Кирилл Савин M? RUS RUS 13,55 SB
8 Timur SPIRIN Тимур Спирин M? RUS RUS 13,72
9 Stepan MALCEV Степан Мальцев M? RUS RUS 13,90
9 Vladimir SUKHANOV Владимир Суханов M? RUS RUS 13,90 SB
11 Serafim BALAKIN Серафим Балакин M? RUS RUS 14,00 SB
12 Artyom BIRZUL Артём Бирзул M? RUS RUS 14,10 SB
13 Mark ZAKHAROV Марк Захаров M? RUS RUS 14,16 SB
14 Vyacheslav TARASOV Вячеслав Тарасов M? RUS RUS 14,20
15 Nikita AFANASEV Никита Афанасьев M? RUS RUS 14,33 SB
16 Aleksej KOROTKOV Алексей Коротков M? RUS RUS 14,43
17 Timofej VIKULOV Тимофей Викулов M? RUS RUS 14,58
17 Savva MIKHAJLOV Савва Михайлов M? RUS RUS 14,58 SB
19 Yaroslav BELOKOBYLSKIJ Ярослав Белокобыльский M? RUS RUS 14,88 SB
20 Ilya BRUSNICYN Илья Брусницын M? RUS RUS 15,03 SB
21 Lev KREPYSHEV Лев Крепышев M? RUS RUS 15,10 SB
21 Miroslav PUTILIN Мирослав Путилин M? RUS RUS 15,10 SB
23 Nikita KACZUBA Никита Кацуба M? RUS RUS 15,17 SB
24 Bogdan SAJFULLIN Богдан Сайфуллин M? RUS RUS 15,39
25 Mikhail VANIN Михаил Ванин M? RUS RUS 15,45 SB
26 Ruslan MINULIN Руслан Минулин M? RUS RUS 15,76 SB
27 Danil GERASIMOV Данил Герасимов M? RUS RUS 15,93
28 Arsenij ELOVSKIKH Арсений Еловских M? RUS RUS 15,95 SB
29 Iosif ZAKS Иосиф Закс M? RUS RUS 15,96 SB
30 Nikita SEREBRYAKOV Никита Серебряков M? RUS RUS 16,02 SB
31 Timur RAKHMATULLIN Тимур Рахматуллин M? RUS RUS 16,03
32 Artem OPLETIN Артем Оплетин M? RUS RUS 16,16 SB
33 Igor ZYKOV Игорь Зыков M? RUS RUS 16,35 SB
34 Nikita BADAEV Никита Бадаев M? RUS RUS 16,45
35 Andrej ZALUCZKIJ Андрей Залуцкий M? RUS RUS 16,47 SB
36 Andrej LAVROV Андрей Лавров M? RUS RUS 16,66 SB
37 Artyom LEVIN (2) Артём Левин M? RUS RUS 16,93 SB
38 Mikhail PONAMARYOV Михаил Понамарёв M? RUS RUS 16,95 SB
39 Fyodor PAVLUSHIN Фёдор Павлушин M? RUS RUS 17,20
40 Yan KUKARSKIKH Ян Кукарских M? RUS RUS 17,24
41 Lev CHALKIN Лев Чалкин M? RUS RUS 17,29
42 Gleb IVANOV Глеб Иванов M? RUS RUS 17,80 SB
43 Vitalij KARPOV Виталий Карпов M? RUS RUS 17,86 SB
44 Vyacheslav POPOV Вячеслав Попов M? RUS RUS 17,88
45 Arsenij BLAGININ Арсений Благинин M? RUS RUS 18,03 SB
46 Gleb KNYAZEV Глеб Князев M? RUS RUS 18,08 SB
47 Vladimir PARYGIN Владимир Парыгин M? RUS RUS 18,20 SB
48 Ilya KOVALKOVSKIJ Илья Ковальковский M? RUS RUS 18,23 SB
49 Yaroslav KULIKOV Ярослав Куликов M? RUS RUS 18,30 SB
50 Aleksandr ISAKOV Александр Исаков M? RUS RUS 18,36 SB
51 Matvej SMIRNOV (1) Матвей Смирнов M? RUS RUS 18,40
52 Dmitrij PSHENICYN Дмитрий Пшеницын M? RUS RUS 19,04 SB
53 David PUGACHYOV Давид Пугачёв M? RUS RUS 19,22 SB
54 Nikolaj OREKHOV Николай Орехов M? RUS RUS 19,40 SB
55 Egor LUKOYANOV Егор Лукоянов M? RUS RUS 19,46 SB
56 Mikhail SHHEGOLEV Михаил Щеголев M? RUS RUS 20,05 SB
57 Georgij MILKOV Георгий Мильков M? RUS RUS 20,12
58 Artyom MAKSIMOV (2) Артём Максимов M? RUS RUS 22,50
59 Denis STASHKIN Денис Сташкин M? RUS RUS 25,11 SB
60 Radomir NIFONTOV Радомир Нифонтов M? RUS RUS 25,20
61 Maksim SESEKIN Максим Сесекин M? RUS RUS 32,43 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej USTYANCEV Андрей Устьянцев M? RUS RUS 33,45 SB
2 Mikhail MUKHUTDINOV Михаил Мухутдинов M? RUS RUS 35,03 SB
3 Mikhail TRUKAN Михаил Трукан M? RUS RUS 36,45 SB
4 Dmitrij ZOLOTIN Дмитрий Золотин M? RUS RUS 37,50
5 Nikita SINEV Никита Синев M? RUS RUS 37,51 SB
6 Maksim DZHOGAN Максим Джоган M? RUS RUS 37,56
7 Kirill SAVIN Кирилл Савин M? RUS RUS 37,57
8 Timur SPIRIN Тимур Спирин M? RUS RUS 37,60 SB
9 Artyom SILYUKOV Артём Силюков M? RUS RUS 38,11 SB
10 Vladimir SUKHANOV Владимир Суханов M? RUS RUS 38,84 SB
11 Vyacheslav TARASOV Вячеслав Тарасов M? RUS RUS 39,00
12 Nikita AFANASEV Никита Афанасьев M? RUS RUS 40,28 SB
13 Aleksej KOROTKOV Алексей Коротков M? RUS RUS 41,35 SB
14 Georgij MILKOV Георгий Мильков M? RUS RUS 41,38 SB
15 Artyom BIRZUL Артём Бирзул M? RUS RUS 41,40 SB
16 Serafim BALAKIN Серафим Балакин M? RUS RUS 42,28
17 Mark ZAKHAROV Марк Захаров M? RUS RUS 42,40 SB
18 Mikhail VANIN Михаил Ванин M? RUS RUS 42,82 SB
19 Timofej VIKULOV Тимофей Викулов M? RUS RUS 43,14
20 Vladimir BADAEV Владимир Бадаев M? RUS RUS 43,17
21 Yaroslav PUTILIN Ярослав Путилин M? RUS RUS 43,30 SB
22 Nikita KACZUBA Никита Кацуба M? RUS RUS 43,40 SB
23 Bogdan SAJFULLIN Богдан Сайфуллин M? RUS RUS 43,67
24 Yaroslav BELOKOBYLSKIJ Ярослав Белокобыльский M? RUS RUS 43,90 SB
25 Stepan MALCEV Степан Мальцев M? RUS RUS 44,35
26 Ilya BRUSNICYN Илья Брусницын M? RUS RUS 45,00 SB
27 Timur RAKHMATULLIN Тимур Рахматуллин M? RUS RUS 47,21
28 Ruslan MINULIN Руслан Минулин M? RUS RUS 47,70 SB
29 Iosif ZAKS Иосиф Закс M? RUS RUS 48,54 SB
30 Veniamin LOSEV Вениамин Лосев M? RUS RUS 48,60 SB
31 Maksim LEBEDEV Максим Лебедев M? RUS RUS 48,65 SB
32 Andrej LAVROV Андрей Лавров M? RUS RUS 48,84 SB
33 Lev KREPYSHEV Лев Крепышев M? RUS RUS 49,71 SB
34 Nikita BADAEV Никита Бадаев M? RUS RUS 50,00
35 Savva MIKHAJLOV Савва Михайлов M? RUS RUS 51,61 SB
36 Artem OPLETIN Артем Оплетин M? RUS RUS 52,52
37 Fyodor PAVLUSHIN Фёдор Павлушин M? RUS RUS 52,60
38 Artyom LEVIN (2) Артём Левин M? RUS RUS 55,24 SB
39 Vladimir PARYGIN Владимир Парыгин M? RUS RUS 57,24 SB
40 Matvej SMIRNOV (1) Матвей Смирнов M? RUS RUS 57,32
41 Aleksandr ISAKOV Александр Исаков M? RUS RUS 59,00 SB
42 Gleb IVANOV Глеб Иванов M? RUS RUS 59,23 SB
43 Andrej ZALUCZKIJ Андрей Залуцкий M? RUS RUS 1.04,17 SB
44 Mikhail PONAMARYOV Михаил Понамарёв M? RUS RUS 1.14,00 SB
45 Nikolaj OREKHOV Николай Орехов M? RUS RUS 1.14,36

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij METELYOV Дмитрий Метелёв M? RUS RUS 13,29 SB
2 Egor LANECZ Егор Ланец M? RUS RUS 14,83 SB
3 Nikita ZAKHAROV (2) Никита Захаров M? RUS RUS 15,53 SB
4 Igor SEDINKIN Игорь Сединкин M? RUS RUS 16,50 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Out of Competition 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor LANECZ Егор Ланец M? RUS RUS 40,42 SB
2 Nikita ZAKHAROV (2) Никита Захаров M? RUS RUS 43,30 SB
3 Igor SEDINKIN Игорь Сединкин M? RUS RUS 57,90

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,63
2 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,74
3 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,99
4 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MA1 RUS RUS 1.28,90

3000m Men - Junior A 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,16
2 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA2 RUS RUS 4.32,23
3 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MA1 RUS RUS 4.50,42 SB
4 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MA1 RUS RUS 5.07,92
5 Egor SOLOMIN Егор Соломин MC2 RUS RUS 5.09,91 PR SB
6 Trofim SYCHEV Трофим Сычев MC1 RUS RUS 5.22,20 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 7 March 2021

300m Men - Junior B 7 March 2021

1000m Men - Junior C 7 March 2021

300m Men - Junior C 7 March 2021

1000m Men - Junior D 7 March 2021

300m Men - Junior D 7 March 2021

100m Men - Junior E 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej USTYANCEV Андрей Устьянцев M? RUS RUS 13,00
2 Maksim DZHOGAN Максим Джоган M? RUS RUS 13,10
3 Mikhail MUKHUTDINOV Михаил Мухутдинов M? RUS RUS 13,29
4 Mikhail TRUKAN Михаил Трукан M? RUS RUS 13,44
5 Dmitrij ZOLOTIN Дмитрий Золотин M? RUS RUS 13,55
6 Stepan MALCEV Степан Мальцев M? RUS RUS 13,73
7 Timur SPIRIN Тимур Спирин M? RUS RUS 13,80
8 Kirill SAVIN Кирилл Савин M? RUS RUS 13,85
9 Mark ZAKHAROV Марк Захаров M? RUS RUS 13,88 SB
10 Nikita SINEV Никита Синев M? RUS RUS 13,90
10 Aleksej KOROTKOV Алексей Коротков M? RUS RUS 13,90 SB
12 Georgij MILKOV Георгий Мильков M? RUS RUS 14,08 SB
13 Artyom BIRZUL Артём Бирзул M? RUS RUS 14,10 SB
14 Serafim BALAKIN Серафим Балакин M? RUS RUS 14,19
15 Savva MIKHAJLOV Савва Михайлов M? RUS RUS 14,24 SB
16 Ilya BRUSNICYN Илья Брусницын M? RUS RUS 14,32 SB
17 Vyacheslav TARASOV Вячеслав Тарасов M? RUS RUS 14,33
18 Nikita AFANASEV Никита Афанасьев M? RUS RUS 14,35
19 Lev KREPYSHEV Лев Крепышев M? RUS RUS 14,40 SB
20 Vladimir SUKHANOV Владимир Суханов M? RUS RUS 14,52
21 Timofej VIKULOV Тимофей Викулов M? RUS RUS 14,75
22 Iosif ZAKS Иосиф Закс M? RUS RUS 14,85 SB
23 Bogdan SAJFULLIN Богдан Сайфуллин M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
24 Miroslav PUTILIN Мирослав Путилин M? RUS RUS 15,19
25 Lev CHALKIN Лев Чалкин M? RUS RUS 15,30 SB
25 Maksim LEBEDEV Максим Лебедев M? RUS RUS 15,30 SB
27 Nikita KACZUBA Никита Кацуба M? RUS RUS 15,33
28 Vladimir BADAEV Владимир Бадаев M? RUS RUS 15,59
29 Vyacheslav POPOV Вячеслав Попов M? RUS RUS 16,10
30 Danil GERASIMOV Данил Герасимов M? RUS RUS 16,20
31 Yan KUKARSKIKH Ян Кукарских M? RUS RUS 16,25 SB
32 Igor ZYKOV Игорь Зыков M? RUS RUS 16,40
33 Nikita BADAEV Никита Бадаев M? RUS RUS 16,55
34 Nikita SEREBRYAKOV Никита Серебряков M? RUS RUS 16,62
35 Ilya KOVALKOVSKIJ Илья Ковальковский M? RUS RUS 17,10 SB
36 Denis STASHKIN Денис Сташкин M? RUS RUS 17,15 SB
37 David PUGACHYOV Давид Пугачёв M? RUS RUS 17,26 SB
38 Andrej ZALUCZKIJ Андрей Залуцкий M? RUS RUS 17,35
38 Gleb KNYAZEV Глеб Князев M? RUS RUS 17,35 SB
40 Elvald LUGININ Эльвальд Лугинин M? RUS RUS 17,36 SB
41 Artyom MAKSIMOV (2) Артём Максимов M? RUS RUS 17,43
42 Vitalij KARPOV Виталий Карпов M? RUS RUS 18,02
43 Vladimir PARYGIN Владимир Парыгин M? RUS RUS 18,15 SB
44 Yaroslav KULIKOV Ярослав Куликов M? RUS RUS 18,24 SB
45 Maksim SESEKIN Максим Сесекин M? RUS RUS 18,83 SB
46 Egor LUKOYANOV Егор Лукоянов M? RUS RUS 19,59
47 Radomir NIFONTOV Радомир Нифонтов M? RUS RUS 19,76 SB
48 Matvej SMIRNOV (1) Матвей Смирнов M? RUS RUS 20,37
49 Veniamin LOSEV Вениамин Лосев M? RUS RUS 20,79

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej USTYANCEV Андрей Устьянцев M? RUS RUS 33,77
2 Mikhail MUKHUTDINOV Михаил Мухутдинов M? RUS RUS 35,18
3 Mikhail TRUKAN Михаил Трукан M? RUS RUS 35,46 SB
4 Nikita SINEV Никита Синев M? RUS RUS 35,82 SB
5 Maksim DZHOGAN Максим Джоган M? RUS RUS 36,03
6 Dmitrij ZOLOTIN Дмитрий Золотин M? RUS RUS 36,35 SB
7 Kirill SAVIN Кирилл Савин M? RUS RUS 36,90 SB
8 Stepan MALCEV Степан Мальцев M? RUS RUS 37,20 SB
9 Timur SPIRIN Тимур Спирин M? RUS RUS 37,40 SB
10 Vladimir SUKHANOV Владимир Суханов M? RUS RUS 38,30 SB
11 Vyacheslav TARASOV Вячеслав Тарасов M? RUS RUS 38,55
12 Nikita AFANASEV Никита Афанасьев M? RUS RUS 38,78 SB
13 Artyom BIRZUL Артём Бирзул M? RUS RUS 40,24 SB
14 Serafim BALAKIN Серафим Балакин M? RUS RUS 40,81
15 Aleksej KOROTKOV Алексей Коротков M? RUS RUS 40,98 SB
16 Miroslav PUTILIN Мирослав Путилин M? RUS RUS 41,02 SB
17 Timofej VIKULOV Тимофей Викулов M? RUS RUS 41,99
18 Ilya BRUSNICYN Илья Брусницын M? RUS RUS 42,21 SB
19 Vladimir BADAEV Владимир Бадаев M? RUS RUS 42,23
20 Savva MIKHAJLOV Савва Михайлов M? RUS RUS 42,35 SB
21 Bogdan SAJFULLIN Богдан Сайфуллин M? RUS RUS 42,74 SB
22 Georgij MILKOV Георгий Мильков M? RUS RUS 42,88
23 Nikita KACZUBA Никита Кацуба M? RUS RUS 43,13 SB
24 Lev KREPYSHEV Лев Крепышев M? RUS RUS 44,29 SB
25 Matvej SMIRNOV (1) Матвей Смирнов M? RUS RUS 46,20
26 Maksim LEBEDEV Максим Лебедев M? RUS RUS 47,09 SB
27 Veniamin LOSEV Вениамин Лосев M? RUS RUS 47,50 SB
28 Nikita BADAEV Никита Бадаев M? RUS RUS 48,50
29 Iosif ZAKS Иосиф Закс M? RUS RUS 48,79
30 Andrej LAVROV Андрей Лавров M? RUS RUS 48,86
31 Mark ZAKHAROV Марк Захаров M? RUS RUS 50,40
32 Elvald LUGININ Эльвальд Лугинин M? RUS RUS 51,38 SB
33 Vladimir PARYGIN Владимир Парыгин M? RUS RUS 55,07 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor LANECZ Егор Ланец M? RUS RUS 14,79 SB
2 Nikita ZAKHAROV (2) Никита Захаров M? RUS RUS 15,35 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Out of Competition 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor LANECZ Егор Ланец M? RUS RUS 42,40
2 Nikita ZAKHAROV (2) Никита Захаров M? RUS RUS 45,00

Native Language Names