China - Allround Championships 2021

Harbin (CHN) 20 - 21 March 2021 Source: N. Terwindt / www.sskating.com

500m Men 20 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 MA2 CHN CHN 36,68 SB
2 LYU Shuai 吕帅 MB2 CHN CHN 37,14 PR SB
3 WANG Shiwei 王世伟 MSA CHN CHN 37,15 SB
4 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 37,17 SB
5 LIU Pengyu 刘鹏禹 MN1 CHN CHN 37,32 SB
6 SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MN3 CHN CHN 37,44 SB
7 XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 MA1 CHN CHN 37,47 SB
8 Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜 MN4 CHN CHN 37,52 SB
9 Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 M? CHN CHN 37,57 PR SB
10 Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 MA2 CHN CHN 37,64 SB
11 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 37,75 SB
12 YU Jiawei 于佳伟 MN1 CHN CHN 37,86 SB
13 Hanahati MUHAMAITI 哈那哈提 木哈买提 MN2 CHN CHN 37,93 PR SB
14 Yeertai HELAN 叶尔太 合兰 MN1 CHN CHN 38,04 SB
15 JIN Kaizhi 靳凯智 MN1 CHN CHN 38,26 SB
16 LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MA2 CHN CHN 38,29 SB
17 WU Yu 吴宇 MN4 CHN CHN 38,31 SB
18 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MA1 CHN CHN 38,46(0) SB
19 WANG Fanzhi 王凡志 MN3 CHN CHN 38,46(7) SB
20 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA2 CHN CHN 38,50 SB
21 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MSA CHN CHN 38,51 SB
22 CHEN Chuang 陈闯 MN1 CHN CHN 38,53(0) SB
23 YANG Hanzhi 杨汉志 MN1 CHN CHN 38,53(1) SB
24 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 38,54(1) SB
25 XUAN Bowen 宣博文 MSA CHN CHN 38,54(9) SB
26 QI Sikai 亓思凯 MN3 CHN CHN 38,82 SB
27 GUAN Jiaxin 管嘉馨 MN3 CHN CHN 38,86(2) SB
28 DUAN Quanzheng 段权政 MN1 CHN CHN 38,86(6) SB
29 Baoerjiang REHATI 包尔江 热哈提 M30 CHN CHN 38,90 SB
30 YU Zonghai 于宗海 MSA CHN CHN 39,20 PR SB
31 WANG Hongli 王洪利 MN4 CHN CHN 39,26(0) SB
31 LIU Bochao 刘博超 MA2 CHN CHN 39,26(0) SB
33 WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 MA1 CHN CHN 39,58 SB
34 WANG Song 王淞 MN1 CHN CHN 39,62 SB
35 Yerdana JINENSIBIEKE 叶尔达那 金恩斯别克 MA2 CHN CHN 39,74 PR SB
36 ZHAO Chenglong 赵成龙 M? CHN CHN 41,03 SB
DQ HAN Xihao 韩锡昊 MN2 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Results Incomplete Men 20 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Baoerjiang REHATI 包尔江 热哈提 M30 CHN CHN 6.47,18 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 21 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 MN3 CHN CHN 1.50,37 SB
2 Hanahati MUHAMAITI 哈那哈提 木哈买提 MN2 CHN CHN 1.50,98 SB
3 MA Xingguang 马兴光 MSA CHN CHN 1.51,52 SB
4 WANG Shiwei 王世伟 MSA CHN CHN 1.51,97 SB
5 QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 MA2 CHN CHN 1.52,34 PR SB
6 Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 M? CHN CHN 1.52,60 PR SB
7 Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜 MN4 CHN CHN 1.52,63 SB
8 WU Yu 吴宇 MN4 CHN CHN 1.52,95 SB
9 Yeertai HELAN 叶尔太 合兰 MN1 CHN CHN 1.53,07 SB
10 Baoerjiang REHATI 包尔江 热哈提 M30 CHN CHN 1.53,27 SB
11 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MSA CHN CHN 1.53,94 SB
12 SUN Jiazhao 孙嘉钊 MA2 CHN CHN 1.54,06 SB
13 WANG Hongli 王洪利 MN4 CHN CHN 1.54,37 SB
14 LIU Pengyu 刘鹏禹 MN1 CHN CHN 1.54,64 SB
15 LYU Shuai 吕帅 MB2 CHN CHN 1.54,90 SB
16 Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 MA2 CHN CHN 1.54,93 SB
17 GAO Pengfei 高鹏飞 MSA CHN CHN 1.55,03 SB
18 XUAN Bowen 宣博文 MSA CHN CHN 1.55,24 SB
19 WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 MA1 CHN CHN 1.55,49 SB
20 Yerdana JINENSIBIEKE 叶尔达那 金恩斯别克 MA2 CHN CHN 1.55,55 PR SB
21 YU Jiawei 于佳伟 MN1 CHN CHN 1.55,61 SB
22 XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 MA1 CHN CHN 1.55,73 SB
23 LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 MA2 CHN CHN 1.55,90 SB
24 DUAN Quanzheng 段权政 MN1 CHN CHN 1.56,34 SB
25 QI Sikai 亓思凯 MN3 CHN CHN 1.56,58 SB
26 WANG Fanzhi 王凡志 MN3 CHN CHN 1.56,69 SB
27 HAN Xihao 韩锡昊 MN2 CHN CHN 1.56,72 SB
28 WANG Song 王淞 MN1 CHN CHN 1.56,76 SB
29 YANG Hanzhi 杨汉志 MN1 CHN CHN 1.57,12 SB
30 JIN Kaizhi 靳凯智 MN1 CHN CHN 1.57,41 SB
31 GUAN Jiaxin 管嘉馨 MN3 CHN CHN 1.57,56 SB
32 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MA1 CHN CHN 1.58,82 SB
33 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MSA CHN CHN 1.59,31 SB
34 CHEN Chuang 陈闯 MN1 CHN CHN 1.59,34 SB
35 YU Zonghai 于宗海 MSA CHN CHN 1.59,71 SB
36 LIU Bochao 刘博超 MA2 CHN CHN 2.00,29 SB
37 ZHAO Chenglong 赵成龙 M? CHN CHN 2.08,28 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Results Incomplete Men 21 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanahati MUHAMAITI 哈那哈提 木哈买提 MN2 CHN CHN 13.52,09 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names