Olenegorsk City Championships

Olenegorsk 25 - 26 March 2021 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior B/C 25 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis BOROVIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,33
2 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,35
3 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB1 IAR IAR 49,11
4 Timur GUSEV MC1 IAR IAR 53,76

1000m Men - Junior B/C 25 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis BOROVIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,95
2 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.36,66
3 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.39,41
4 Timur GUSEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.46,81

500m Men - Junior D 25 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BOROVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 49,40
2 Ivan KRAKHMALEV MYA IAR IAR 49,70
3 Kirill GNEBEDYUK MYB IAR IAR 54,49 PR SB
4 Rodion KOLOCEJ MYB IAR IAR 1.01,45
5 Evgenij MURNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.05,23
6 Mikhail LEVSHAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.14,18
7 Artem IOOS MYB IAR IAR 1.17,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 25 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan KRAKHMALEV MYA IAR IAR 1.46,85
2 Kirill GNEBEDYUK MYB IAR IAR 1.59,97
3 Kirill BOROVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 2.00,86
4 Rodion KOLOCEJ MYB IAR IAR 2.08,11 PR SB
5 Mikhail LEVSHAKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.21,31
6 Evgenij MURNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.21,60
7 Artem IOOS MYB IAR IAR 2.48,91

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 25 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil LEBEDEV MYC IAR IAR 12,37
2 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK MYC IAR IAR 12,65
2 Konstantin YACENKO MYD IAR IAR 12,65 SB
4 Aleksej DEREVYANKO MYC IAR IAR 13,55
5 Artur RZHEVSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 13,64
6 Ilya TYURIN MYD IAR IAR 14,53
6 Roman KRAKHMALEV MYC IAR IAR 14,53
8 Egor RYZHOV MYC IAR IAR 14,59
9 Andrej IGNASHEV MYC IAR IAR 15,16 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 25 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil LEBEDEV MYC IAR IAR 31,87
2 Aleksej DEREVYANKO MYC IAR IAR 34,81 SB
3 Konstantin YACENKO MYD IAR IAR 36,67 SB
4 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK MYC IAR IAR 37,39
5 Artur RZHEVSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 37,54
6 Roman KRAKHMALEV MYC IAR IAR 41,54
7 Ilya TYURIN MYD IAR IAR 42,70
8 Andrej IGNASHEV MYC IAR IAR 42,81
9 Egor RYZHOV MYC IAR IAR 43,25

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F 25 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor GRISHANOV MYE IAR IAR 14,86
2 Kirill SIMACHKOV MYE IAR IAR 15,70
3 Matvej BAKHTIDANOV MYF IAR IAR 15,87
4 Dmitrij KUZHELEV MYE IAR IAR 16,17
5 Kirill KISILEV MYF IAR IAR 16,50 SB
6 Artem KHARIN MYF IAR IAR 16,54 SB
7 Aleksandr KOSTROV MYE IAR IAR 16,61
8 Artem ROMASHHENKO MYF IAR IAR 18,28
9 Mikhail MAJOROV MYE IAR IAR 19,82
10 Sergej SHANGICHEV MYE IAR IAR 20,20
11 Vladislav BRYUKHANOV MYF IAR IAR 20,22
12 Viktor GLEBOV MYF IAR IAR 20,32
13 Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) MYE IAR IAR 22,35
14 Daniil ZUBOV (2013) MYF IAR IAR 26,33

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F 25 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor GRISHANOV MYE IAR IAR 46,02
2 Kirill SIMACHKOV MYE IAR IAR 47,30 SB
3 Dmitrij KUZHELEV MYE IAR IAR 47,75 SB
4 Aleksandr KOSTROV MYE IAR IAR 50,39
5 Kirill KISILEV MYF IAR IAR 50,69 SB
6 Artem KHARIN MYF IAR IAR 51,17
7 Matvej BAKHTIDANOV MYF IAR IAR 52,26
8 Artem ROMASHHENKO MYF IAR IAR 52,40 SB
9 Sergej SHANGICHEV MYE IAR IAR 1.00,82 SB
10 Mikhail MAJOROV MYE IAR IAR 1.03,57
11 Vladislav BRYUKHANOV MYF IAR IAR 1.04,75 SB
12 Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) MYE IAR IAR 1.05,96
13 Viktor GLEBOV MYF IAR IAR 1.07,24
14 Daniil ZUBOV (2013) MYF IAR IAR 1.25,56

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B/C 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis BOROVIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,90
2 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,95
3 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB1 IAR IAR 47,75
4 Timur GUSEV MC1 IAR IAR 52,12

1000m Men - Junior B/C 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis BOROVIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.33,10
2 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.34,61
3 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,72
4 Timur GUSEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.50,69

500m Men - Junior D 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BOROVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 48,88
2 Ivan KRAKHMALEV MYA IAR IAR 49,08
3 Kirill GNEBEDYUK MYB IAR IAR 56,23
4 Evgenij MURNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 59,79
5 Rodion KOLOCEJ MYB IAR IAR 1.00,66 PR SB
6 Mikhail LEVSHAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.05,79
7 Artem IOOS MYB IAR IAR 1.19,95

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan KRAKHMALEV MYA IAR IAR 1.40,89
2 Kirill BOROVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.42,21
3 Kirill GNEBEDYUK MYB IAR IAR 2.01,54
4 Evgenij MURNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.10,16
5 Rodion KOLOCEJ MYB IAR IAR 2.11,57
6 Mikhail LEVSHAKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.17,09
7 Artem IOOS MYB IAR IAR 2.45,30 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil LEBEDEV MYC IAR IAR 54,46
2 Aleksej DEREVYANKO MYC IAR IAR 59,55
3 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK MYC IAR IAR 1.01,13 PR SB
4 Artur RZHEVSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 1.01,68 PR SB
5 Ilya TYURIN MYD IAR IAR 1.05,79 PR SB
6 Konstantin YACENKO MYD IAR IAR 1.08,36
7 Egor RYZHOV MYC IAR IAR 1.10,53
DNS Andrej IGNASHEV MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNF Roman KRAKHMALEV MYC IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor GRISHANOV MYE IAR IAR 14,36
2 Kirill SIMACHKOV MYE IAR IAR 15,69
3 Matvej BAKHTIDANOV MYF IAR IAR 16,03
4 Aleksandr KOSTROV MYE IAR IAR 16,31
5 Dmitrij KUZHELEV MYE IAR IAR 16,32
6 Artem ROMASHHENKO MYF IAR IAR 16,90
7 Vladislav BRYUKHANOV MYF IAR IAR 18,04 SB
8 Viktor GLEBOV MYF IAR IAR 18,76
9 Sergej SHANGICHEV MYE IAR IAR 18,84
10 Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) MYE IAR IAR 21,92
11 Mikhail MAJOROV MYE IAR IAR 26,97
DNS Artem KHARIN MYF IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill KISILEV MYF IAR IAR DNS
DNS Daniil ZUBOV (2013) MYF IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor GRISHANOV MYE IAR IAR 46,02
2 Kirill SIMACHKOV MYE IAR IAR 48,27
3 Matvej BAKHTIDANOV MYF IAR IAR 48,77 SB
4 Dmitrij KUZHELEV MYE IAR IAR 49,43
5 Aleksandr KOSTROV MYE IAR IAR 51,96
6 Artem ROMASHHENKO MYF IAR IAR 53,58
7 Mikhail MAJOROV MYE IAR IAR 54,88 SB
8 Sergej SHANGICHEV MYE IAR IAR 55,52 SB
9 Kirill KISILEV MYF IAR IAR 57,30
10 Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2012) MYE IAR IAR 1.06,08
11 Viktor GLEBOV MYF IAR IAR 1.06,11
12 Vladislav BRYUKHANOV MYF IAR IAR 1.06,24
DNS Artem KHARIN MYF IAR IAR DNS
DNS Daniil ZUBOV (2013) MYF IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names