Olenegorsk City Championships Первенство Города Оленегорска

Olenegorsk (RUS) 25 - 26 March 2021 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior B/C 25 March 2021

1000m Men - Junior B/C 25 March 2021

500m Men - Junior D 25 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 49,40
2 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYA RUS RUS 49,70
3 Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYB RUS RUS 54,49 PR SB
4 Rodion KOLOCEJ Родион Колоцей MYB RUS RUS 1.01,45
5 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYB RUS RUS 1.05,23
6 Mikhail LEVSHAKOV Михаил Левшаков MYB RUS RUS 1.14,18
7 Artem IOOS Артем Иоос MYB RUS RUS 1.17,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 25 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYA RUS RUS 1.46,85
2 Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYB RUS RUS 1.59,97
3 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 2.00,86
4 Rodion KOLOCEJ Родион Колоцей MYB RUS RUS 2.08,11 PR SB
5 Mikhail LEVSHAKOV Михаил Левшаков MYB RUS RUS 2.21,31
6 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYB RUS RUS 2.21,60
7 Artem IOOS Артем Иоос MYB RUS RUS 2.48,91

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 25 March 2021

300m Men - Junior E 25 March 2021

100m Men - Junior F 25 March 2021

300m Men - Junior F 25 March 2021

500m Men - Junior B/C 26 March 2021

1000m Men - Junior B/C 26 March 2021

500m Men - Junior D 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 48,88
2 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYA RUS RUS 49,08
3 Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYB RUS RUS 56,23
4 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYB RUS RUS 59,79
5 Rodion KOLOCEJ Родион Колоцей MYB RUS RUS 1.00,66 PR SB
6 Mikhail LEVSHAKOV Михаил Левшаков MYB RUS RUS 1.05,79
7 Artem IOOS Артем Иоос MYB RUS RUS 1.19,95

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYA RUS RUS 1.40,89
2 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 1.42,21
3 Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYB RUS RUS 2.01,54
4 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYB RUS RUS 2.10,16
5 Rodion KOLOCEJ Родион Колоцей MYB RUS RUS 2.11,57
6 Mikhail LEVSHAKOV Михаил Левшаков MYB RUS RUS 2.17,09
7 Artem IOOS Артем Иоос MYB RUS RUS 2.45,30 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E 26 March 2021

100m Men - Junior F 26 March 2021

300m Men - Junior F 26 March 2021

Native Language Names