Ekaterinburg City Championships - Skokova Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС Скоковой Ю.И.

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 13 - 14 February 2021 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Women 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 44,89
2 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LN1 RUS RUS 45,67 SB
3 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LA1 RUS RUS 46,87 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,55
2 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LA1 RUS RUS 1.37,15
3 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LN1 RUS RUS 1.40,23 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 13 February 2021

1000m Women - Junior B 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,39
2 Anastasiya KUNYCIKOVA Анастасия Куныцикова LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,64 PR SB
3 Alina AKHMATNUROVA Алина Ахматнурова LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,70 SB
4 Diana GALLYAMOVA Диана Галлямова LB1 RUS RUS 1.56,99
5 Diana SAITGAREEVA Диана Саитгареева L? RUS RUS 2.03,26 PR SB
6 Alyona USANOVA Алёна Усанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.43,96 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 13 February 2021

1000m Women - Junior C 13 February 2021

100m Women - Junior D 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова LYA RUS RUS 12,10 SB
2 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова LYA RUS RUS 12,51 SB
3 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова LYA RUS RUS 12,59 SB
4 Alina KHALIKOVA Алина Халикова LYA RUS RUS 12,62 SB
5 Sevidzh BAJRAMOVA Севидж Байрамова L? RUS RUS 12,67 SB
6 Sofya TORSUNOVA Софья Торсунова L? RUS RUS 12,86 SB
7 Alisa PYURKO Алиса Пюрко L? RUS RUS 12,97 SB
7 Olga IVLICHEVA Ольга Ивличева L? RUS RUS 12,97 SB
9 Elizaveta RUSINA Елизавета Русина L? RUS RUS 13,07 SB
10 Yana LUTKOVA Яна Луткова L? RUS RUS 13,10 SB
11 Darya MULYUKOVA Дарья Мулюкова L? RUS RUS 13,15 SB
12 Sofiya BOLOTOVA София Болотова L? RUS RUS 13,21 SB
13 Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2) Анастасия Соколова L? RUS RUS 13,25 SB
14 Ekaterina ANTOSHINA Екатерина Антошина L? RUS RUS 13,33 SB
15 Alina AFANASEVA Алина Афанасьева LYA RUS RUS 13,34 SB
16 Alina GALLYAMOVA Алина Галлямова LYA RUS RUS 13,66 SB
17 Anastasiya SAULYAK Анастасия Сауляк L? RUS RUS 14,20 SB
18 Darya TOPORKOVA Дарья Топоркова L? RUS RUS 14,30 SB
19 Polina MALYAROVA Полина Малярова L? RUS RUS 14,33 SB
20 Irina SANNIKOVA Ирина Санникова L? RUS RUS 14,42 SB
21 Lidiya NEUPOKOEVA Лидия Неупокоева L? RUS RUS 14,54 SB
22 Anna POZDEEVA Анна Поздеева L? RUS RUS 14,69 SB
23 Aliya AKBIROVA Алия Акбирова L? RUS RUS 14,81 SB
24 Zlata MISHHENKO Злата Мищенко L? RUS RUS 15,19 SB
24 Anna VOTINCEVA Анна Вотинцева L? RUS RUS 15,19 SB
26 Ekaterina KROTINOVA Екатерина Кротинова L? RUS RUS 15,44 SB
27 Mariya RUSINOVA Мария Русинова L? RUS RUS 15,46 SB
28 Darya VORONINA (2) Дарья Воронина L? RUS RUS 16,44 SB
29 Ekaterina PONOMARENKO Екатерина Пономаренко L? RUS RUS 19,77 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior D 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова LYA RUS RUS 29,11 SB
2 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова LYA RUS RUS 30,96 SB
3 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова LYA RUS RUS 31,66 SB
4 Sevidzh BAJRAMOVA Севидж Байрамова L? RUS RUS 31,79 SB
5 Elizaveta RUSINA Елизавета Русина L? RUS RUS 31,91 SB
6 Alina KHALIKOVA Алина Халикова LYA RUS RUS 31,96 SB
7 Alisa PYURKO Алиса Пюрко L? RUS RUS 32,26 SB
8 Sofya TORSUNOVA Софья Торсунова L? RUS RUS 32,60 SB
8 Alina AFANASEVA Алина Афанасьева LYA RUS RUS 32,60 SB
10 Ekaterina ANTOSHINA Екатерина Антошина L? RUS RUS 33,06 SB
11 Olga IVLICHEVA Ольга Ивличева L? RUS RUS 33,57 SB
12 Alina GALLYAMOVA Алина Галлямова LYA RUS RUS 34,13 SB
13 Yana LUTKOVA Яна Луткова L? RUS RUS 34,47 SB
14 Sofiya BOLOTOVA София Болотова L? RUS RUS 34,78 SB
15 Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2) Анастасия Соколова L? RUS RUS 35,24 SB
16 Anastasiya SAULYAK Анастасия Сауляк L? RUS RUS 36,97 SB
17 Darya TOPORKOVA Дарья Топоркова L? RUS RUS 38,00 SB
18 Polina MALYAROVA Полина Малярова L? RUS RUS 38,32 SB
19 Zlata MISHHENKO Злата Мищенко L? RUS RUS 38,91 SB
20 Anna POZDEEVA Анна Поздеева L? RUS RUS 38,93 SB
21 Irina SANNIKOVA Ирина Санникова L? RUS RUS 39,28 SB
22 Aliya AKBIROVA Алия Акбирова L? RUS RUS 39,38 SB
23 Mariya RUSINOVA Мария Русинова L? RUS RUS 40,21 SB
24 Ekaterina KROTINOVA Екатерина Кротинова L? RUS RUS 40,52 SB
25 Lidiya NEUPOKOEVA Лидия Неупокоева L? RUS RUS 40,70 SB
26 Anna VOTINCEVA Анна Вотинцева L? RUS RUS 54,07
27 Darya VORONINA (2) Дарья Воронина L? RUS RUS 58,71 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Junior E 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diana USSOVA Диана Уссова L? RUS RUS 13,76 SB
2 Ajdemi KUDAJKULOVA Айдеми Кудайкулова L? RUS RUS 13,96 SB
3 Anna KALUGINA Анна Калугина L? RUS RUS 14,16 SB
4 Yuliya FEDOSEENKO Юлия Федосеенко L? RUS RUS 14,46
5 Valentina MAZLOVA Валентина Мазлова L? RUS RUS 14,52
6 Mariya DULISOVA Мария Дулисова L? RUS RUS 14,60 SB
7 Elizaveta ZELIKH Елизавета Зелих L? RUS RUS 14,65 SB
8 Alina FATTAKHOVA Алина Фаттахова L? RUS RUS 14,78
9 Milena KIYAVINA Милена Киявина L? RUS RUS 15,04 SB
10 Olesya ZHILINA Олеся Жилина L? RUS RUS 15,42 SB
11 Marina FYODOROVA Марина Фёдорова L? RUS RUS 15,62 SB
12 Melaniya OVCHARUK Мелания Овчарук L? RUS RUS 15,82
13 Mariya SHESHETOVA Мария Шешетова L? RUS RUS 16,06 SB
14 Tatyana PINIGINA Татьяна Пинигина L? RUS RUS 16,17 SB
15 Polina KHVOSTOVA Полина Хвостова L? RUS RUS 16,37
16 Svetlana TROSHKOVA Светлана Трошкова L? RUS RUS 16,50 SB
17 Aleksandra CHZHEN Александра Чжен L? RUS RUS 16,61 SB
18 Darya SEMENOVA (2) Дарья Семенова L? RUS RUS 16,69 SB
19 Arina KULYAGINA Арина Кулягина L? RUS RUS 16,75 SB
20 Darya MAKAROVA Дарья Макарова L? RUS RUS 17,07 SB
21 Kristina TERESHINA Кристина Терешина L? RUS RUS 17,13 SB
22 Kseniya TAGANOVA Ксения Таганова L? RUS RUS 17,30
23 Anna SYROPYATOVA Анна Сыропятова L? RUS RUS 17,80 SB
24 Viktoriya FIRSOVA Виктория Фирсова L? RUS RUS 17,96 SB
25 Ekaterina KOCHESHOVA Екатерина Кочешова L? RUS RUS 18,61
26 Mariya VOROBEVA Мария Воробьева L? RUS RUS 19,00 SB
27 Viktoriya TRUTNEVA Виктория Трутнева L? RUS RUS 19,39 SB
28 Sofiya PAN София Пан L? RUS RUS 19,40 SB
29 Alyona VAKUSHINA Алёна Вакушина L? RUS RUS 21,25 SB
30 Polina YAGUDINA Полина Ягудина L? RUS RUS 27,48 SB
31 Elizaveta CHELDAEVA Елизавета Челдаева L? RUS RUS 28,75 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 13 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ajdemi KUDAJKULOVA Айдеми Кудайкулова L? RUS RUS 35,59 SB
2 Elizaveta ZELIKH Елизавета Зелих L? RUS RUS 36,42 SB
3 Diana USSOVA Диана Уссова L? RUS RUS 36,54 SB
4 Yuliya FEDOSEENKO Юлия Федосеенко L? RUS RUS 36,71
5 Valentina MAZLOVA Валентина Мазлова L? RUS RUS 37,27 SB
6 Anna KALUGINA Анна Калугина L? RUS RUS 37,50 SB
7 Alina FATTAKHOVA Алина Фаттахова L? RUS RUS 38,77 SB
8 Marina FYODOROVA Марина Фёдорова L? RUS RUS 42,25 SB
9 Viktoriya FIRSOVA Виктория Фирсова L? RUS RUS 42,50 SB
10 Mariya DULISOVA Мария Дулисова L? RUS RUS 42,61 SB
11 Tatyana PINIGINA Татьяна Пинигина L? RUS RUS 43,80 SB
12 Olesya ZHILINA Олеся Жилина L? RUS RUS 44,59 SB
13 Melaniya OVCHARUK Мелания Овчарук L? RUS RUS 44,79 SB
14 Elizaveta CHELDAEVA Елизавета Челдаева L? RUS RUS 46,24 SB
15 Arina KULYAGINA Арина Кулягина L? RUS RUS 48,12 SB
16 Polina KHVOSTOVA Полина Хвостова L? RUS RUS 49,02
17 Aleksandra CHZHEN Александра Чжен L? RUS RUS 49,27 SB
18 Darya SEMENOVA (2) Дарья Семенова L? RUS RUS 50,40 SB
19 Milena KIYAVINA Милена Киявина L? RUS RUS 51,24
20 Kristina TERESHINA Кристина Терешина L? RUS RUS 52,38 SB
21 Ekaterina KOCHESHOVA Екатерина Кочешова L? RUS RUS 52,69 SB
22 Mariya SHESHETOVA Мария Шешетова L? RUS RUS 53,75 SB
23 Anna SYROPYATOVA Анна Сыропятова L? RUS RUS 53,90 SB
24 Valeriya BEZUKLADNIKOVA Валерия Безукладникова L? RUS RUS 54,08 SB
25 Kseniya TAGANOVA Ксения Таганова L? RUS RUS 54,93
26 Sofiya PAN София Пан L? RUS RUS 56,21 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 45,02
2 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LN1 RUS RUS 45,83
3 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LA1 RUS RUS 46,75 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alyona PENTINA Алёна Пентина LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,55
2 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LA1 RUS RUS 1.36,89
3 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LN1 RUS RUS 1.41,12

500m Women - Junior B 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alina AKHMATNUROVA Алина Ахматнурова LB1 RUS RUS 46,90 PR SB
2 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LB1 RUS RUS 47,15 PR SB
3 Anastasiya KUNYCIKOVA Анастасия Куныцикова LB2 RUS RUS 48,48 PR SB
4 Diana GALLYAMOVA Диана Галлямова LB1 RUS RUS 52,78 PR SB
5 Alyona USANOVA Алёна Усанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.16,89

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,44
2 Anastasiya KUNYCIKOVA Анастасия Куныцикова LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,26 PR SB
3 Alina AKHMATNUROVA Алина Ахматнурова LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,80
4 Diana GALLYAMOVA Диана Галлямова LB1 RUS RUS 1.53,57 SB
5 Alyona USANOVA Алёна Усанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 14 February 2021

1000m Women - Junior C 14 February 2021

500m Women - Junior D 14 February 2021

1000m Women - Junior D 14 February 2021

100m Women - Junior E 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Diana USSOVA Диана Уссова L? RUS RUS 13,02 SB
2 Yuliya FEDOSEENKO Юлия Федосеенко L? RUS RUS 13,40 SB
3 Ajdemi KUDAJKULOVA Айдеми Кудайкулова L? RUS RUS 13,70 SB
4 Valentina MAZLOVA Валентина Мазлова L? RUS RUS 13,80 SB
5 Elizaveta ZELIKH Елизавета Зелих L? RUS RUS 13,86 SB
6 Milena KIYAVINA Милена Киявина L? RUS RUS 14,23 SB
7 Alina FATTAKHOVA Алина Фаттахова L? RUS RUS 14,25 SB
8 Mariya DULISOVA Мария Дулисова L? RUS RUS 14,58 SB
9 Elizaveta CHELDAEVA Елизавета Челдаева L? RUS RUS 14,84 SB
10 Olesya ZHILINA Олеся Жилина L? RUS RUS 14,88 SB
11 Marina FYODOROVA Марина Фёдорова L? RUS RUS 15,23 SB
12 Viktoriya FIRSOVA Виктория Фирсова L? RUS RUS 15,41 SB
13 Melaniya OVCHARUK Мелания Овчарук L? RUS RUS 15,43
14 Tatyana PINIGINA Татьяна Пинигина L? RUS RUS 15,71 SB
15 Polina KHVOSTOVA Полина Хвостова L? RUS RUS 15,72 SB
16 Mariya SHESHETOVA Мария Шешетова L? RUS RUS 15,73 SB
17 Kseniya TAGANOVA Ксения Таганова L? RUS RUS 16,20 SB
18 Darya SEMENOVA (2) Дарья Семенова L? RUS RUS 16,29 SB
19 Arina KULYAGINA Арина Кулягина L? RUS RUS 16,59 SB
19 Kristina TERESHINA Кристина Терешина L? RUS RUS 16,59 SB
21 Sofiya PAN София Пан L? RUS RUS 16,83 SB
22 Anna SYROPYATOVA Анна Сыропятова L? RUS RUS 18,79
23 Anna KALUGINA Анна Калугина L? RUS RUS 19,17

SB - Season Best

300m Women - Junior E 14 February 2021

500m Women - Out of Competition 14 February 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Margarita SPIRIDONOVA Маргарита Спиридонова LYA RUS RUS 46,21
2 Sevidzh BAJRAMOVA Севидж Байрамова L? RUS RUS 53,19 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names