54th National University Competition 제54회 전국남녀 대학교 스피드스케이팅대회

Seoul (KOR) 26 - 28 March 2021 Source: result.sports.or.kr/sk

500m Men 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 CHUNG Jae-Woong 정재웅 MN3 KOR KOR 35,56 SB
2 PARK Jong-Hyuk 박종혁 MA2 KOR KOR 35,87 PR SB
3 PARK Seong-Hyeon (1999) 박성현 MN2 KOR KOR 35,99 SB
4 CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001-1) 조상혁 MN1 KOR KOR 36,15 SB
5 OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 MN1 KOR KOR 36,17 SB
6 LEE Byung-Hoon 이병훈 MA1 KOR KOR 36,30 SB
7 KWON Soo-In 권수인 MN2 KOR KOR 36,40 PR SB
8 LEE Jin-Hwan 이진환 MN1 KOR KOR 37,33
9 YANG Jae-Gyun 양재균 MA2 KOR KOR 37,48 PR SB
10 HONG Seung-Pyo 홍승표 MA1 KOR KOR 37,50 PR SB
11 YANG Suk-Hoon 양석훈 MA1 KOR KOR 37,91
12 YU Jae-Won 유제원 MN1 KOR KOR 38,18 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 CHUNG Yang-Hun 정양훈 MN2 KOR KOR 6.51,82 SB
2 PARK Sang-Eon 박상언 MA1 KOR KOR 6.55,39 SB
3 HONG Sung-Bin 홍성빈 MN2 KOR KOR 7.02,15
4 LEE Seung-Hyun (2002) 이승현 MA2 KOR KOR 7.06,52 PR SB
5 CHOI Young-Yoon 최영윤 MA2 KOR KOR 7.15,21 SB
6 LEE Ju-Nyeong 이주녕 MA2 KOR KOR 7.19,84
WDR JEONG Ho-Jin 정호진 MN1 KOR KOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start Men 26 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 PARK Sang-Eon 박상언 MA1 KOR KOR 100
2 KIM Ji-Su (2001) 김지수 MA2 KOR KOR 30
3 KIM Dong-Woo (1999) 김동우 MN2 KOR KOR 20
4 LEE Seung-Hyun (2002) 이승현 MA2 KOR KOR 15
5 LEE Ju-Nyeong 이주녕 MA2 KOR KOR 12.21,86
DQ JEONG Woo-Seok 정우석 MA2 KOR KOR DQ
WDR JEONG Ho-Jin 정호진 MN1 KOR KOR WDR

1000m Men 27 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 PARK Seong-Hyeon (1999) 박성현 MN2 KOR KOR 1.11,69 SB
2 CHUNG Jae-Woong 정재웅 MN3 KOR KOR 1.11,92
3 PARK Jong-Hyuk 박종혁 MA2 KOR KOR 1.11,97 PR SB
4 OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 MN1 KOR KOR 1.12,59 SB
5 CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001-1) 조상혁 MN1 KOR KOR 1.13,07
6 KWON Soo-In 권수인 MN2 KOR KOR 1.13,09 PR SB
7 JEONG Woo-Seok 정우석 MA2 KOR KOR 1.13,43 PR SB
8 SHIN Jae-Wan 신재완 MN1 KOR KOR 1.13,76 PR SB
9 LEE Jin-Hwan 이진환 MN1 KOR KOR 1.14,25
10 HONG Seung-Pyo 홍승표 MA1 KOR KOR 1.14,85
11 LEE Byung-Hoon 이병훈 MA1 KOR KOR 1.14,89
12 YANG Jae-Gyun 양재균 MA2 KOR KOR 1.14,96 PR SB
13 EUM Hee-Yong 엄희용 MN2 KOR KOR 1.15,36 SB
14 YU Jae-Won 유제원 MN1 KOR KOR 1.18,48
15 YANG Suk-Hoon 양석훈 MA1 KOR KOR 1.18,71 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 27 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Dong-Woo (1999) 김동우 MN2 KOR KOR 3.59,19 SB
2 LEE Seung-Hyun (2002) 이승현 MA2 KOR KOR 3.59,42 PR SB
3 HONG Sung-Bin 홍성빈 MN2 KOR KOR 4.02,51 SB
4 KIM Ji-Su (2001) 김지수 MA2 KOR KOR 4.04,63 SB
5 OH Je-Ho 오제호 MN2 KOR KOR 4.15,68

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 28 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 CHUNG Yang-Hun 정양훈 MN2 KOR KOR 1.50,61 PR SB
2 KIM Dong-Woo (1999) 김동우 MN2 KOR KOR 1.51,94 PR SB
3 JEONG Woo-Seok 정우석 MA2 KOR KOR 1.53,14
4 PARK Sang-Eon 박상언 MA1 KOR KOR 1.53,28 SB
5 SHIN Jae-Wan 신재완 MN1 KOR KOR 1.53,43
6 CHOI Young-Yoon 최영윤 MA2 KOR KOR 1.53,62
7 EUM Hee-Yong 엄희용 MN2 KOR KOR 1.54,04 SB
8 OH Je-Ho 오제호 MN2 KOR KOR 1.57,67 PR SB
9 LEE Ju-Nyeong 이주녕 MA2 KOR KOR 1.58,40 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names