Belarus Youth Olympic Days

Minsk (BLR) 12 - 14 March 2021 Source: P. Volodko

500m Women - Junior B 12 March 2021

1500m Women - Junior B 12 March 2021

500m Women - Junior C 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 43,61 PR SB
2 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 44,38 PR SB
3 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 44,55 PR SB
4 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 45,10 PR SB
5 Kira HANCHARYK LYA BLR BLR 45,13 PR SB
6 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 45,15
7 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 45,54
8 Evialina KANAPLIANIK Evelina Konoplyanik LYA BLR BLR 45,63 PR SB
9 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 46,27
10 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 46,28 PR SB
11 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 46,36 PR SB
12 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 46,55
13 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 47,24 PR SB
14 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 47,52 PR SB
15 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 47,64
16 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 47,73
17 Valeriya HERASIMCHYK LC1 BLR BLR 48,05
18 Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR 48,25 PR SB
19 Valeria ARLOUSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 48,93 PR SB
20 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 50,50
21 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 50,61
22 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LC1 BLR BLR 50,86
23 Darina MAGEROVA LYB BLR BLR 50,98 PR SB
24 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 51,08
25 Svetlana GOLOVEN L? BLR BLR 51,92 PR SB
26 Diana YASHYNSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 52,42
27 Kseniya VASHKEVICH LYC BLR BLR 53,43 PR SB
28 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 54,26 PR SB
29 Elizaveta GOTOVKO LC1 BLR BLR 54,91
30 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 55,22
31 Julia BYKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 58,13 PR SB
32 Arina SAKHAR L? BLR BLR 58,16 PR SB
33 Arianna ROMANCHYK L? BLR BLR 1.03,59

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.16,37
2 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 2.17,86
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 2.19,29 PR SB
4 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 2.22,02 PR SB
5 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 2.22,58 PR SB
6 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 2.25,38 PR SB
7 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 2.26,12 PR SB
8 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.27,02
9 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 2.31,04 PR SB
10 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 2.31,88
11 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 2.32,15 PR SB
12 Valeria ARLOUSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 2.33,40 PR SB
13 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.37,03 PR SB
14 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 2.38,30 PR SB
15 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 2.44,19
16 Svetlana GOLOVEN L? BLR BLR 2.45,00 PR SB
17 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 2.50,87 SB
DQ Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LA1 BLR BLR 43,81

3000m Women - Junior B 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB2 BLR BLR 4.42,02
2 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB2 BLR BLR 4.52,04 PR SB
3 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 4.52,28 PR SB
4 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LB1 BLR BLR 5.05,27 PR SB
5 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB2 BLR BLR 5.13,10 PR SB
6 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LB1 BLR BLR 5.19,73 PR SB
7 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LB1 BLR BLR 5.24,95 SB
8 Aleksandra CHERNYAVSKAYA Александра Чернявская L? BLR BLR 5.26,36 PR SB
9 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB2 BLR BLR 5.31,55 PR SB
10 Anna GRISHINA Анна Гришина L? BLR BLR 6.12,27 PR SB
DQ Aliaksandra SASHURYNA LB2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 13 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 4.54,42 PR SB
2 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 4.56,39 PR SB
3 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 4.56,87 PR SB
4 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 4.59,33
5 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 5.01,10 PR SB
6 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 5.01,88 PR SB
7 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 5.19,10 PR SB
8 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 5.20,61 PR SB
9 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 5.24,54 PR SB
10 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 5.26,76 PR SB
11 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 5.28,26 PR SB
12 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 5.35,59
13 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 5.59,91 PR SB
14 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 6.12,05 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 14 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB2 BLR BLR 1.24,00
2 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB2 BLR BLR 1.24,87
3 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB2 BLR BLR 1.27,18 PR SB
4 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB2 BLR BLR 1.28,15 PR SB
5 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB2 BLR BLR 1.30,82
6 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LB1 BLR BLR 1.30,86 PR SB
7 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LB1 BLR BLR 1.33,47 PR SB
8 Aliaksandra SASHURYNA LB2 BLR BLR 1.35,30
9 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LB1 BLR BLR 1.36,48 SB
10 Aleksandra CHERNYAVSKAYA Александра Чернявская L? BLR BLR 1.37,37 PR SB
11 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB2 BLR BLR 1.42,59 SB
12 Anna GRISHINA Анна Гришина L? BLR BLR 1.44,26

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 14 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.28,37
2 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 1.29,81 PR SB
3 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.30,93 PR SB
4 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 1.31,25
5 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 1.31,54 PR SB
6 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 1.32,13 PR SB
7 Evialina KANAPLIANIK Evelina Konoplyanik LYA BLR BLR 1.33,00 PR SB
8 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 1.34,12
9 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 1.34,45
10 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 1.34,60 PR SB
11 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.34,66
12 Kira HANCHARYK LYA BLR BLR 1.34,75
13 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 1.36,96 PR SB
14 Valeria ARLOUSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 1.37,46 PR SB
15 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 1.37,64
16 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 1.38,85 PR SB
17 Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR 1.39,26 PR SB
18 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 1.39,68 PR SB
19 Valeriya HERASIMCHYK LC1 BLR BLR 1.40,46 SB
20 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 1.40,86
21 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.42,66 PR SB
22 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 1.45,43
23 Svetlana GOLOVEN L? BLR BLR 1.45,82 PR SB
24 Diana YASHYNSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 1.49,66 PR SB
25 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 1.50,57 SB
26 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 1.55,17
27 Kseniya VASHKEVICH LYC BLR BLR 1.57,17 PR SB
28 Arina SAKHAR L? BLR BLR 2.00,86 PR SB
29 Julia BYKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 2.05,40 PR SB
30 Arianna ROMANCHYK L? BLR BLR 2.15,90 PR SB
DNS Darina MAGEROVA LYB BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names