56th Memorial Competition 제56회 빙상인추모 전국남녀 스피드스케이팅대회

Seoul (KOR) 11 - 12 March 2021 Source: result.sports.or.kr/sk

500m Women - Open 11 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 39,41 SB
2 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN3 KOR KOR 39,48 SB
3 MUN Han-Nah 문한나 LN4 KOR KOR 41,61 SB
4 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LSA KOR KOR 41,72 SB
5 Charlotte GUILLERMIN LN4 FRA FRA 44,73 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Open 11 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN3 KOR KOR 2.04,14 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - College 11 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LN3 KOR KOR 40,53 SB
2 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LN2 KOR KOR 40,81
3 CHO Su-Yun 조수윤 LN1 KOR KOR 41,45 SB
4 LEE Na-Kyung 이나경 LN2 KOR KOR 42,06 SB
5 LIM Cho-Eun 임초은 LN1 KOR KOR 42,59
6 KIM Hye-Seo 김혜서 LA2 KOR KOR 46,45

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - College 11 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 PARK Chae-Weon 박채원 LA1 KOR KOR 2.05,76
2 LEE Min-Jee 이민지 LN1 KOR KOR 2.09,52 SB
3 HA Eun-Chae 하은채 LN3 KOR KOR 2.11,28 PR SB
4 CHOI A-Reum 최아름 LA1 KOR KOR 2.13,43
5 PARK Ji-Hye (2002) 박지혜 LA2 KOR KOR 2.14,20
6 YOO Hyun-Min 유현민 LN2 KOR KOR 2.16,50

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - High School 11 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LA1 KOR KOR 39,99 SB
2 LEE Na-Hyun 이나현 LC2 KOR KOR 40,25 PR SB
3 SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LA1 KOR KOR 40,52 SB
4 KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 LA1 KOR KOR 41,24
5 LEE Soo-Yeon (2004) 이수연 LB2 KOR KOR 41,66
6 KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 LB1 KOR KOR 41,94 PR SB
7 KANG Na-Yoon 강나윤 LB1 KOR KOR 42,80 SB
8 LEE Won-Jee 이원지 LB1 KOR KOR 43,66 SB
9 CHOI Yoon-Seo 최윤서 LA1 KOR KOR 45,37 SB
10 KI Ye-Bin 기예빈 LB1 KOR KOR 46,36

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - High School 11 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KANG Soo-Min 강수민 LB2 KOR KOR 2.06,37 SB
2 KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 LA1 KOR KOR 2.07,35 SB
3 CHUNG Hyun-Seo 정현서 LB2 KOR KOR 2.09,26 PR SB
4 KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 LB2 KOR KOR 2.10,06
5 KIM Chae-Won 김채원 LB2 KOR KOR 2.10,70 PR SB
6 KIM Min-Seo 김민서 LA1 KOR KOR 2.10,85 PR SB
7 KIM Soo-Jin (2005) 김수진 LB1 KOR KOR 2.10,91 PR SB
8 KIM Ji-Yeon (2004-03) 김지연 LB2 KOR KOR 2.12,06 PR SB
9 KIM Hyo-Ji 김효지 LB1 KOR KOR 2.12,55
10 HONG Yu-Jin 홍유진 LA1 KOR KOR 2.14,70 PR SB
11 KIM Chae-Rin 김채린 LC2 KOR KOR 2.15,47
12 CHO Su-Yeon 조수연 LA1 KOR KOR 2.15,48 SB
13 JEONG Yu-Na 정유나 LB1 KOR KOR 2.15,71 PR SB
14 NOH Yeon-Woo 노연우 LC2 KOR KOR 2.16,09 PR SB
15 YANG Ji-Hee 양지희 LB1 KOR KOR 2.16,22 PR SB
16 LEE Seung-Hyun (2003) 이승현 LB2 KOR KOR 2.27,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior High School 11 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 SEO Han-Ul 서한울 LC1 KOR KOR 41,25 PR SB
2 JEONG Hui-Dan 정희단 LYA KOR KOR 41,56 PR SB
3 LEE Je-In 이제인 LC1 KOR KOR 41,82 PR SB
4 PARK Seo-Hee 박서희 LC1 KOR KOR 42,20 SB
5 YUN Yu-Jin 윤유진 LYA KOR KOR 42,63 PR SB
6 HWANG Seo-Yun 황서윤 LC2 KOR KOR 42,88
7 MIN Ga-Ram 민가람 LC2 KOR KOR 44,45 PR SB
8 PARK Si-Hyun 박시현 LC1 KOR KOR 44,46 PR SB
9 JANG Chae-Bin 장채빈 LC2 KOR KOR 45,23 PR SB
10 SONG Chae-Hyeon 송채현 LYA KOR KOR 45,52 PR SB
11 PARK Hyo-Yun 박효윤 LC2 KOR KOR 46,00
12 JUN Su-Hun (2008) 전서현 LYA KOR KOR 50,55 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior High School 11 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 HEO Ji-An 허지안 LYA KOR KOR 2.11,94
2 LEE Chae-Eun 이채은 LYA KOR KOR 2.14,60 PR SB
3 YUN Seo-Yeon 윤서연 LC1 KOR KOR 2.17,23 PR SB
4 LIM Lee-Won 임리원 LC1 KOR KOR 2.17,66
5 JUNG Kyu-Eun 정규은 LYA KOR KOR 2.20,42
5 SUH Chang-Ah 서창아 LYA KOR KOR 2.20,42 PR SB
7 CHOI Ho-Yeon 최호연 LC1 KOR KOR 2.21,59
8 LEE Hye-Min 이혜민 LC2 KOR KOR 2.23,02 PR SB
9 JUN Su-Hun (2006) 전서현 LC1 KOR KOR 2.23,72 SB
10 PARK Eun-Kyeong 박은경 LYA KOR KOR 2.23,82 PR SB
11 YANG Ji-Won 양지원 LYB KOR KOR 2.26,37 PR SB
12 KIM Seo-Hyeon 김서현 LYA KOR KOR 2.27,05
13 SHIN Joo 신주 LYA KOR KOR 2.34,97 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Open 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN3 KOR KOR 1.19,07 SB
2 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 1.19,30 SB
3 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LSA KOR KOR 1.22,71 SB
4 MUN Han-Nah 문한나 LN4 KOR KOR 1.24,45 SB
5 Charlotte GUILLERMIN LN4 FRA FRA 1.32,05 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Open 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 4.24,25 SB
2 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN3 KOR KOR 4.27,44 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - College 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LN2 KOR KOR 1.23,24 SB
2 KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LN3 KOR KOR 1.24,80 SB
3 CHO Su-Yun 조수윤 LN1 KOR KOR 1.25,49 SB
4 LIM Cho-Eun 임초은 LN1 KOR KOR 1.26,74
5 LEE Na-Kyung 이나경 LN2 KOR KOR 1.33,80
6 KIM Hye-Seo 김혜서 LA2 KOR KOR 1.35,87

SB - Season Best

3000m Women - College 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 PARK Chae-Weon 박채원 LA1 KOR KOR 4.32,38
2 LEE Min-Jee 이민지 LN1 KOR KOR 4.37,98 SB
3 HA Eun-Chae 하은채 LN3 KOR KOR 4.42,52 PR SB
4 PARK Ji-Hye (2002) 박지혜 LA2 KOR KOR 4.45,66 SB
5 CHOI A-Reum 최아름 LA1 KOR KOR 4.49,13

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - High School 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LA1 KOR KOR 1.21,33 SB
2 LEE Na-Hyun 이나현 LC2 KOR KOR 1.21,50 PR SB
3 KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 LB2 KOR KOR 1.22,99 SB
4 SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LA1 KOR KOR 1.23,25 SB
5 KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 LB1 KOR KOR 1.24,39 PR SB
6 KIM Chae-Won 김채원 LB2 KOR KOR 1.24,43 PR SB
7 LEE Soo-Yeon (2004) 이수연 LB2 KOR KOR 1.24,73 PR SB
8 KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 LA1 KOR KOR 1.24,82
9 CHUNG Hyun-Seo 정현서 LB2 KOR KOR 1.25,05
10 CHO Su-Yeon 조수연 LA1 KOR KOR 1.26,58 SB
11 YANG Ji-Hee 양지희 LB1 KOR KOR 1.26,74 PR SB
12 KANG Na-Yoon 강나윤 LB1 KOR KOR 1.27,62 SB
13 NOH Yeon-Woo 노연우 LC2 KOR KOR 1.29,02 SB
14 LEE Won-Jee 이원지 LB1 KOR KOR 1.32,19 SB
15 CHOI Yoon-Seo 최윤서 LA1 KOR KOR 1.33,05 SB
16 KI Ye-Bin 기예빈 LB1 KOR KOR 1.36,75

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - High School 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 KANG Soo-Min 강수민 LB2 KOR KOR 4.31,86 SB
2 KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 LA1 KOR KOR 4.32,82 SB
3 KIM Soo-Jin (2005) 김수진 LB1 KOR KOR 4.34,82 PR SB
4 KIM Ji-Yeon (2004-03) 김지연 LB2 KOR KOR 4.40,52 PR SB
5 KIM Hyo-Ji 김효지 LB1 KOR KOR 4.42,27
6 JEONG Yu-Na 정유나 LB1 KOR KOR 4.44,63 PR SB
7 KIM Chae-Rin 김채린 LC2 KOR KOR 4.46,53 SB
8 HONG Yu-Jin 홍유진 LA1 KOR KOR 4.46,77 PR SB
9 LEE Seung-Hyun (2003) 이승현 LB2 KOR KOR 4.51,43 SB
DQ KIM Min-Seo 김민서 LA1 KOR KOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start Women - High School 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 KIM Kyung-Ju 김경주 LB2 KOR KOR 40
2 JEONG Yu-Na 정유나 LB1 KOR KOR 20
3 KANG Soo-Min 강수민 LB2 KOR KOR 20
4 LEE Na-Hyun 이나현 LC2 KOR KOR 20
5 CHOI Yoon-Seo 최윤서 LA1 KOR KOR 20
6 KIM Ji-Yeon (2004-03) 김지연 LB2 KOR KOR 5
7 YANG Ji-Hee 양지희 LB1 KOR KOR 5
8 KIM Hee-Jin (2004) 김희진 LB1 KOR KOR 8.29,27
9 KIM Chae-Rin 김채린 LC2 KOR KOR 8.33,83
10 HONG Yu-Jin 홍유진 LA1 KOR KOR 8.34,02
11 LEE Seung-Hyun (2003) 이승현 LB2 KOR KOR 8.34,07
12 CHO Su-Yeon 조수연 LA1 KOR KOR 8.37,38
13 CHUNG Hyun-Seo 정현서 LB2 KOR KOR 8.37,97
14 LEE Soo-Yeon (2004) 이수연 LB2 KOR KOR 8.41,60

1000m Women - Junior High School 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 JEONG Hui-Dan 정희단 LYA KOR KOR 1.24,99 PR SB
2 SEO Han-Ul 서한울 LC1 KOR KOR 1.25,14
3 HEO Ji-An 허지안 LYA KOR KOR 1.25,29
4 LEE Je-In 이제인 LC1 KOR KOR 1.26,41
5 YUN Yu-Jin 윤유진 LYA KOR KOR 1.27,14 PR SB
6 JUNG Kyu-Eun 정규은 LYA KOR KOR 1.28,71 PR SB
7 PARK Seo-Hee 박서희 LC1 KOR KOR 1.28,79
8 HWANG Seo-Yun 황서윤 LC2 KOR KOR 1.29,94
9 KIM Seo-Hyeon 김서현 LYA KOR KOR 1.31,34 PR SB
10 PARK Hyo-Yun 박효윤 LC2 KOR KOR 1.31,38 PR SB
11 LEE Hye-Min 이혜민 LC2 KOR KOR 1.32,03 PR SB
12 PARK Si-Hyun 박시현 LC1 KOR KOR 1.32,38
13 MIN Ga-Ram 민가람 LC2 KOR KOR 1.32,50 PR SB
14 JANG Chae-Bin 장채빈 LC2 KOR KOR 1.34,76 PR SB
15 SONG Chae-Hyeon 송채현 LYA KOR KOR 1.36,42
16 SHIN Joo 신주 LYA KOR KOR 1.42,11
17 JUN Su-Hun (2008) 전서현 LYA KOR KOR 1.42,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior High School 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 LEE Chae-Eun 이채은 LYA KOR KOR 4.48,65 PR SB
2 LIM Lee-Won 임리원 LC1 KOR KOR 4.49,21 PR SB
3 YUN Seo-Yeon 윤서연 LC1 KOR KOR 4.51,47 PR SB
4 SUH Chang-Ah 서창아 LYA KOR KOR 4.56,03 PR SB
5 CHOI Ho-Yeon 최호연 LC1 KOR KOR 4.56,68 PR SB
6 JUN Su-Hun (2006) 전서현 LC1 KOR KOR 4.59,43 SB
7 PARK Eun-Kyeong 박은경 LYA KOR KOR 5.07,64 PR SB
8 YANG Ji-Won 양지원 LYB KOR KOR 5.14,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start Women - Junior High School 12 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 HEO Ji-An 허지안 LYA KOR KOR 60
2 JEONG Hui-Dan 정희단 LYA KOR KOR 40
3 LEE Chae-Eun 이채은 LYA KOR KOR 25
4 HWANG Seo-Yun 황서윤 LC2 KOR KOR 10
5 CHOI Ho-Yeon 최호연 LC1 KOR KOR 5
6 YUN Seo-Yeon 윤서연 LC1 KOR KOR 8.02,23
7 SUH Chang-Ah 서창아 LYA KOR KOR 8.06,56
8 KIM Seo-Hyeon 김서현 LYA KOR KOR 8.08,29
9 YANG Ji-Won 양지원 LYB KOR KOR 8.18,63
DNF MIN Ga-Ram 민가람 LC2 KOR KOR DNF
DNF LEE Je-In 이제인 LC1 KOR KOR DNF
DNF JUN Su-Hun (2006) 전서현 LC1 KOR KOR DNF
DNF YUN Yu-Jin 윤유진 LYA KOR KOR DNF
DQ PARK Si-Hyun 박시현 LC1 KOR KOR DQ
WDR JUN Su-Hun (2008) 전서현 LYA KOR KOR WDR

Native Language Names