FurumoRegional 2021

Geithus (NOR) 7 March 2021 Source: www.skoyter.net/gil

500m Women 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYA NOR NOR 50,23
2 Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN LB1 NOR NOR 50,38
3 Predika SIVAGANESAN LB2 NOR NOR 50,59
4 Stine FINSLAND LB1 NOR NOR 51,06
5 Hedda FINSLAND LYB NOR NOR 52,26
6 Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD LYC NOR NOR 53,55
7 Latika SUYAMBUDURAI LYC NOR NOR 53,59 PR SB
8 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYA NOR NOR 53,82
9 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LC1 NOR NOR 58,57
10 Thea MYHRE LYD NOR NOR 58,94 PR SB
11 Kristine BIRKEDAL LYD NOR NOR 1.04,21 PR SB
12 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 1.06,35
13 Sandra MICHALEC LYF NOR NOR 1.07,61
14 Alea WAHL-NILSEN LYD NOR NOR 1.08,47 PR SB
15 Marte Olderman CHRISTENSEN LYD NOR NOR 1.11,24 PR SB
16 Simone BLAHA LYD NOR NOR 1.21,83
17 Ariel THONHAUGEN LYB NOR NOR 1.29,89 PR SB
18 Amanda CLAUSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.35,52
19 Thora BRYNILDSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.57,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nina Milch VINSLID LB1 NOR NOR 1.37,26 PR SB
2 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYA NOR NOR 1.40,69 PR SB
3 Predika SIVAGANESAN LB2 NOR NOR 1.42,78 SB
4 Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.43,96
5 Hedda FINSLAND LYB NOR NOR 1.44,47
6 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LC1 NOR NOR 1.59,85 SB
7 Sandra MICHALEC LYF NOR NOR 2.16,02 PR SB
8 Thea MYHRE LYD NOR NOR 2.18,13
9 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 2.18,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stine FINSLAND LB1 NOR NOR 2.28,14 PR SB
2 Nina Milch VINSLID LB1 NOR NOR 2.46,04 SB
3 Ingeborg INGVOLDSTAD LYC NOR NOR 2.46,26 PR SB
4 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYA NOR NOR 2.46,79
5 Latika SUYAMBUDURAI LYC NOR NOR 2.53,44 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elinor P. ESPEDAL LYF NOR NOR 18,70 SB
2 Marie BIRKEDAL LYF NOR NOR 21,24
3 Marina SANDVOLD LYE NOR NOR 22,31
4 Tiril BRYNILDSEN LYF NOR NOR 28,46
5 Thora BRYNILDSEN LYF NOR NOR 33,26

SB - Season Best

400m Women 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristine BIRKEDAL LYD NOR NOR 52,62 SB
2 Marte Olderman CHRISTENSEN LYD NOR NOR 57,03 SB
3 Alea WAHL-NILSEN LYD NOR NOR 59,03
4 Simone BLAHA LYD NOR NOR 59,88 SB
5 Ariel THONHAUGEN LYB NOR NOR 1.08,52 SB
5 Amanda CLAUSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.08,52 SB
7 Marina SANDVOLD LYE NOR NOR 1.14,49 SB
8 Elinor P. ESPEDAL LYF NOR NOR 1.23,73 SB
9 Tiril BRYNILDSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.58,76
DNS Sara KITTILSBRÅTEN LYF NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names