Belarus Spartakiada Juniors

Minsk (BLR) 6 - 7 March 2021 Source: P. Volodko

500m Women - Junior C 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 44,15
2 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 44,74 PR SB
3 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 44,83
4 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 45,45 PR SB
5 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 45,49
6 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 45,50 PR SB
7 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 46,43 PR SB
8 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 47,37 PR SB
9 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 47,72
10 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 48,69
11 Valeria ARLOUSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 50,20 PR SB
12 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 50,39 PR SB
13 Yelizaveta HALUBTSOVA LC1 BLR BLR 51,90
14 Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA LC1 BLR BLR 54,67
15 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 54,92

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 2.14,34 PR SB
2 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.16,19 PR SB
3 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.19,91 PR SB
4 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 2.20,09 PR SB
5 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 2.24,67 PR SB
6 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.26,85 PR SB
7 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 2.30,45
8 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 2.32,31 PR SB
9 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 2.33,17 PR SB
10 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 2.39,93
11 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.41,85
12 Valeria ARLOUSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 2.44,83 PR SB
13 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 2.52,44 SB
14 Yelizaveta HALUBTSOVA LC1 BLR BLR 2.55,40 PR SB
15 Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA LC1 BLR BLR 2.58,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kira HANCHARYK LYA BLR BLR 46,49 PR SB
2 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 46,82
3 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 46,86 PR SB
4 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 47,04
5 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 47,15 PR SB
6 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 50,30
7 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 50,53
8 Darina MAGEROVA LYB BLR BLR 51,51 PR SB
9 Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) LYB BLR BLR 51,53 PR SB
10 Rina VAITSENKOVA LYA BLR BLR 51,89
11 Diana YASHYNSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 52,04
12 Darya MELYANTSAVA LYB BLR BLR 52,18
13 Kseniya VASHKEVICH LYC BLR BLR 53,63 PR SB
14 Alena KAVALENKA LYA BLR BLR 54,02
15 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 55,13 PR SB
16 Ulyana SHUSTSIKAVA LYC BLR BLR 55,34 PR SB
17 Valeria AROCHKA LYA BLR BLR 55,39
18 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 55,42
19 Karyna ABITKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 55,80 PR SB
20 Julia BYKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 59,24 PR SB
21 Elizaveta KURYANAVA L? BLR BLR 59,40 PR SB
22 Arina SAKHAR L? BLR BLR 1.00,05 PR SB
23 Evgeniya SYRADOEVA LYC BLR BLR 1.00,49 PR SB
24 Nelly MALESHEUSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 1.01,52
25 Svetlana GOLOVEN L? BLR BLR 1.02,88 PR SB
26 Darya BABROUSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 1.03,60
27 Arianna ROMANCHYK L? BLR BLR 1.04,79 PR SB
28 Krystsina SKOBLAVA LYD BLR BLR 1.05,74 PR SB
29 Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.08,27
30 Kseniya VOLKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.11,98
31 Ekatserina KUTUZOVA LYC BLR BLR 1.12,21 PR SB
32 Ekaterina VOLIKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.23,67
DNS Mariam DZHAVABRE L? BLR BLR DNS
DQ Arina FURS L? BLR BLR DQ
DQ Aleksandra BAKULMANOVA L? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 6 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 1.33,62 PR SB
2 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 1.34,15
3 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 1.35,82 PR SB
4 Kira HANCHARYK LYA BLR BLR 1.37,76 PR SB
5 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 1.39,22 PR SB
6 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 1.43,93 PR SB
7 Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR 1.43,95 PR SB
8 Darina MAGEROVA LYB BLR BLR 1.44,62 PR SB
9 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 1.46,37
10 Rina VAITSENKOVA LYA BLR BLR 1.47,47 PR SB
11 Svetlana GOLOVEN L? BLR BLR 1.48,28 PR SB
12 Darya MELYANTSAVA LYB BLR BLR 1.48,47 PR SB
13 Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) LYB BLR BLR 1.48,65
14 Diana YASHYNSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 1.50,20 PR SB
15 Darya BABROUSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 1.53,18 PR SB
16 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 1.54,79
17 Alena KAVALENKA LYA BLR BLR 1.55,88 PR SB
18 Karyna ABITKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 1.56,28 PR SB
19 Valeria AROCHKA LYA BLR BLR 1.57,73 PR SB
20 Kseniya VASHKEVICH LYC BLR BLR 1.58,21 PR SB
21 Ulyana SHUSTSIKAVA LYC BLR BLR 2.01,62
22 Mariam DZHAVABRE L? BLR BLR 2.01,76 PR SB
23 Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 2.06,93
24 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 2.07,51
25 Arina SAKHAR L? BLR BLR 2.07,64 PR SB
26 Julia BYKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 2.08,14 PR SB
27 Elizaveta KURYANAVA L? BLR BLR 2.09,92 PR SB
28 Evgeniya SYRADOEVA LYC BLR BLR 2.12,72 PR SB
29 Krystsina SKOBLAVA LYD BLR BLR 2.16,89 PR SB
30 Nelly MALESHEUSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 2.26,36
31 Arianna ROMANCHYK L? BLR BLR 2.28,44 PR SB
32 Ekatserina KUTUZOVA LYC BLR BLR 2.28,73 PR SB
33 Kseniya VOLKOVA L? BLR BLR 2.29,08 PR SB
34 Aleksandra BAKULMANOVA L? BLR BLR 2.31,22 PR SB
35 Ekaterina VOLIKOVA L? BLR BLR 2.36,93 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Out of Competition 6 March 2021

1500m Women - Out of Competition 6 March 2021

500m Women - Junior C 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 44,25
2 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 44,49 PR SB
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 45,06
4 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 45,22
5 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 45,29 PR SB
6 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 45,77
7 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 46,13 PR SB
8 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 47,55
9 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 47,77 PR SB
10 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 47,98
11 Valeria ARLOUSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 49,62 PR SB
12 Yelizaveta HALUBTSOVA LC1 BLR BLR 49,68 PR SB
13 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 51,07
14 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 54,54
15 Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA LC1 BLR BLR 55,76

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.28,01 PR SB
2 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LC1 BLR BLR 1.30,13
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC2 BLR BLR 1.30,56
4 Aryna POLAZAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.31,62 PR SB
5 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LC1 BLR BLR 1.32,51 PR SB
6 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.34,33 PR SB
7 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LC1 BLR BLR 1.36,94 PR SB
8 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 1.37,29
9 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC2 BLR BLR 1.38,30
10 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC2 BLR BLR 1.40,14 PR SB
11 Valeria ARLOUSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 1.41,60 PR SB
12 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.44,21
13 Yelizaveta HALUBTSOVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.52,71
14 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC2 BLR BLR 1.52,93
15 Daryna PANKRATSENKAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.57,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kira HANCHARYK LYA BLR BLR 45,92 PR SB
2 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 46,06
3 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 46,60
4 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 46,66 PR SB
5 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 47,84
6 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 49,51 PR SB
7 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 50,34 PR SB
8 Darya MELYANTSAVA LYB BLR BLR 51,72
9 Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) LYB BLR BLR 52,27
10 Darya BABROUSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 52,36 PR SB
11 Diana YASHYNSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 52,68
12 Rina VAITSENKOVA LYA BLR BLR 52,74
13 Svetlana GOLOVEN L? BLR BLR 52,78 PR SB
14 Kseniya VASHKEVICH LYC BLR BLR 53,64
15 Alena KAVALENKA LYA BLR BLR 54,02
16 Ulyana SHUSTSIKAVA LYC BLR BLR 54,60 PR SB
17 Valeria AROCHKA LYA BLR BLR 54,62
18 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 55,06 PR SB
19 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 55,17
20 Karyna ABITKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 55,36 PR SB
21 Julia BYKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 58,36 PR SB
22 Elizaveta KURYANAVA L? BLR BLR 59,32 PR SB
23 Arina SAKHAR L? BLR BLR 59,83 PR SB
24 Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.00,10
25 Evgeniya SYRADOEVA LYC BLR BLR 1.00,46 PR SB
26 Mariam DZHAVABRE L? BLR BLR 1.00,52
27 Nelly MALESHEUSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 1.01,27
28 Arianna ROMANCHYK L? BLR BLR 1.03,51 PR SB
29 Aleksandra BAKULMANOVA L? BLR BLR 1.10,57 PR SB
30 Ekaterina VOLIKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.17,35 PR SB
31 Ekatserina KUTUZOVA LYC BLR BLR 1.20,89
DNS Darina MAGEROVA LYB BLR BLR DNS
DNF Veranika SKOROZHONOK LYA BLR BLR DNF
DQ Kseniya VOLKOVA L? BLR BLR DQ
DQ Krystsina SKOBLAVA LYD BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 7 March 2021

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 1.32,94 PR SB
2 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYA BLR BLR 1.32,98 PR SB
3 Kira HANCHARYK LYA BLR BLR 1.34,21 PR SB
4 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYA BLR BLR 1.34,25 PR SB
5 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYC BLR BLR 1.39,91
6 Valeriya FROLOVA (2009) LYB BLR BLR 1.44,78 PR SB
7 Juliana KRUKAVA LYD BLR BLR 1.46,88
8 Rina VAITSENKOVA LYA BLR BLR 1.46,97 PR SB
9 Darya MELYANTSAVA LYB BLR BLR 1.47,46 PR SB
10 Svetlana GOLOVEN L? BLR BLR 1.48,36
11 Katsiaryna KAZACHYNA LYC BLR BLR 1.51,55 PR SB
12 Diana YASHYNSKAYA LYB BLR BLR 1.52,59
13 Sofiya KOZLOWSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 1.53,17 PR SB
14 Darya BABROUSKAYA LYA BLR BLR 1.55,98
15 Valeria AROCHKA LYA BLR BLR 1.56,12 PR SB
16 Alena KAVALENKA LYA BLR BLR 1.56,37
17 Karyna ABITKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 1.58,69
18 Ulyana SHUSTSIKAVA LYC BLR BLR 1.59,17 PR SB
19 Kseniya VASHKEVICH LYC BLR BLR 1.59,19
20 Julia BYKOUSKAYA L? BLR BLR 2.07,54 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names